Run For The Bus 5K
Saturday, March 16, 2013Time: 8:00 am CDT
5757 Hwy 90 West
San Antonio, Texas 78227
Leaderboard
M
A
L
E
Daniel Garza18:37 6:00
Daniel Cadena20:08 6:29
Mathew Deleon20:12 6:30
Tony Maldonado21:40 6:58
Robert Cunningham22:36 7:16
F
E
M
A
L
E
Eleanor Cunningham22:19 7:11
Ashely Moreno24:01 7:44
Jessica Delgado25:32 8:13
Elda Gallego26:46 8:37
Yvonne Juarez27:54 8:59
Athletes per page:
DivisionAgeGender
NameBibCityStateRanksort iconRanksort iconRanksort iconRace timePace
Daniel Garza99San AntonioTX1O1118:37 6:00
Daniel Cadena2421220:08 6:29
Mathew Deleon24431320:12 6:30
Tony Maldonado137San AntTX41421:40 6:58
Eleanor Cunningham555O1122:19 7:11
Robert Cunningham5661522:36 7:16
Arturo Pina15872623:01 7:25
Ceazar Flores83San AntonioTX82723:47 7:39
Richard Ayala14San AntonioTX92823:56 7:42
Ashely Moreno216San AntonioTX101224:01 7:44
Sergio Estrada74San AntonioTX113924:07 7:46
Orlando Gallego92San AntonioTX1231024:09 7:46
George Moya146San AntonioTX1321124:41 7:57
Heriberto Soto189San AntonioTX1411224:44 7:58
Nathan Aguilar5San AntonioTX1541324:48 7:59
John Maldonado136San AntonioTX1651425:02 8:03
Robert G Alvarado Jr12San AntonioTX1711525:22 8:10
Jessica Delgado62181325:32 8:13
Pablo Rios2431931626:06 8:24
Adrian Gutierrez215San AntonioTX2021726:11 8:26
Lalo Cisneros43San AntonioTX2131826:40 8:35
Elda Gallego91221426:46 8:37
Marcus Beverly20San AntonioTX2331927:11 8:45
Daniel Garcia94San BenitoTX2462027:48 8:57
Yvonne Juarez123San AntonioTX252527:54 8:59