Run For The Bus 5K
Saturday, March 16, 2013Time: 8:00 am CDT
5757 Hwy 90 West
San Antonio, Texas 78227
Export Results to File
File type:

Run For The Bus 5K

Saturday, March 16, 2013


5K - Male

Division
Name Bib Place Age Gender Time Pace
1-19 Male
Daniel Garza991O1118:37 6:00
Mathew Deleon24431320:12 6:30
Ceazar Flores8382723:47 7:39
Sergio Estrada74113924:07 7:46
Nathan Aguilar51541324:48 7:59
John Maldonado1361651425:02 8:03
Daniel Garcia942462027:48 8:57
Nathaniel Cervantes3610074547:1815:13
Ethan Aguilar410584749:0415:48
 
20-29 Male
Robert G Alvarado Jr121711525:22 8:10
Adrian Gutierrez2152021726:11 8:26
Marcus Beverly202331927:11 8:45
Ruben Vasquez2004843534:3411:08
Steven Henry2477254041:1913:18
Timothy Girvin2468064243:1413:55
Joshua Reyes22812175252:4616:59
 
30-39 Male
Daniel Cadena2421220:08 6:29
Arturo Pina15872623:01 7:25
Pablo Rios2431931626:06 8:24
Gilbert Alvarez2484543332:3810:30
Orlando Ramos1654653432:4710:33
Noel Deleon616763940:2813:01
Ruben Munoz1477374141:4513:26
David Aguilar311484951:2916:34
Vincent Moczygemba14413095353:5017:20
Ernie Sweet193135105554:2417:31
 
40-49 Male
Robert Cunningham5661522:36 7:16
Richard Ayala1492823:56 7:42
Orlando Gallego921231024:09 7:46
Victor Ramirez2352642128:20 9:07
Steve Moreno2172752228:36 9:12
Frank Castaneda303262529:19 9:26
Armando Vargas1993472629:31 9:30
Michael Tamayo1953582729:47 9:35
Larry Mares1393692829:51 9:36
Luis Cervantes35101104647:2415:15
Dean Nettleton150115115051:5116:41
 
50-59 Male
Tony Maldonado13741421:40 6:58
George Moya1461321124:41 7:57
Lalo Cisneros432131826:40 8:35
Arturo Cruz Jr542842328:37 9:13
Stan Miller1433052428:45 9:15
Patrick Ard2384363132:2310:25
Andres Garza984473232:3110:28
Jesse Balleza175283637:2812:04
Larry Wallis2035393737:4012:07
Alfred Luna13361103839:1212:37
Steven Garza10293114345:2314:36
Robert Alvarado1096124445:5714:47
Roland Sanchez179118135152:0416:46
Ernest Sweet192134145454:1717:28
David Prevott24914215561:02:0619:59
 
60-69 Male
Heriberto Soto1891411224:44 7:58
Felipe Serratos2224123031:5210:15
David Roundy17411134850:5616:24
 
70-99 Male
George H Speece1903712930:03 9:40
 

Run For The Bus 5K

Saturday, March 16, 2013


5K - Female

Division
Name Bib Place Age Gender Time Pace
1-19 Female
Carly Wallis202311729:01 9:20
Zoe Wallis205332829:28 9:29
Gabriela Estrada725932238:5312:31
April Pedraza1547843742:5413:48
Briana Salgaso2368654443:5014:07
Carlise Villareal2309965546:4515:03
Dominique Guajardo10810776050:1316:10
Kyla Welmaker20611986852:2516:52
Hailey Harper11212096952:2716:53
Samantha Lesak213137108254:5017:39
Private Profile20714111861:02:0619:59
 
20-29 Female
Ashely Moreno216101224:01 7:44
Jessika Simmons1863921030:20 9:46
Jenna Campos294731334:0710:59
Lori Alvarado94941435:2711:25
Melissa Cisneros445151636:5111:52
April Contreras455661938:1212:18
Samantha Pendas1555772038:1712:19
Jesusita Mauricio2406382539:3012:43
Amanda Pina1566993040:5513:10
Alyssa Gaona9371103241:1413:16
Angela Brown22176113542:3513:42
Theresa Campbell2779123843:1313:55
Kim Enriguez6681133943:1713:56
Margie Sutton19182144043:2313:58
Alisha Earle6489154744:3214:20
Jessica Aguilera790164844:5514:27
Jackie Campos2894175145:4314:43
Tara Sanchez181113186551:2916:34
 
30-39 Female
Eleanor Cunningham555O1122:19 7:11
Jessica Delgado62181325:32 8:13
Yvonne Juarez123252527:54 8:59
Sarah Yanez2115031536:0011:35
Ana Pedraza1535541838:0112:14
Angel Prado1629154945:0214:30
Jeannie Prado1639265045:0214:30
Jeanette Nañez1489575245:4414:43
Suleika Vega20110285647:5115:24
Gina Camarillo2610495847:5715:26
Janette Cadena25106105949:2215:53
Crystal Bosmans21126117453:0517:05
Misty Sweet194128127653:3917:16
Angela Hauptrife113129137753:4517:18
Jessica Contreras46132147954:1017:26
Lakeeta Adams113915841:01:4119:51
 
40-49 Female
Elda Gallego91221426:46 8:37
Helena Pina1604021131:4910:14
Gloria Boysen224231231:5410:16
Marie Rachel Flores866042339:0312:34
Elizabeth Garza1006252439:1612:38
Azucena Estrada707463342:1813:37
Melissa Estrada737573442:2413:39
Joyce Gonzales1047783642:4513:46
Cathy Deyoung (schnitzer)638394143:2413:58
Tanya Gonzales10685104343:4514:05
Gracie Pina15988114644:0514:11
Lorraine Guajardo109108126150:1316:10
Theresa Flores87112136451:2716:34
Amanda Harper111116146651:5316:42
Natalie Aldridge225122157052:5817:03
Katherine Santos229123167152:5917:03
Carol Miller226124177252:5917:03
Kelli Leatherwood126131187854:0917:26
Vanessa Ramos166133198054:1617:28
Crystal Spurlock214136208154:4917:39
Debra Longoria12913821831:01:2419:46
Sharon Gangol23114022851:01:5419:55
 
50-59 Female
Melonese Fitts81291628:41 9:14
Sharran Lewis127382930:07 9:42
Maria Rios2425431737:5612:13
Alma Arevalo135842138:4512:28
Diane Sifuentes1836452639:3412:44
Norma Jean Vaquera1986662840:0212:53
Laura Garza1017073141:1313:16
Diana Chilcutt408484243:4414:05
Virgnia T Rodriguez1718794544:0314:11
Diane Lopez13197105346:2014:55
Rachel Luna13498115446:3414:59
Geri Balleza16103125747:5215:24
Elsa Cisneros41109136250:5516:23
Sylvia Mendiola142110146350:5616:24
Margarita Sanchez176117156752:0316:45
Diana Enriguez65127167553:0517:05
 
60-69 Female
Enriqueta Serratos2236512739:5312:50
Connie Aguilar26822940:4013:05
Diana Ard23912537353:0117:04