Run For The Bus 5K
Saturday, March 16, 2013Time: 8:00 am CDT
5757 Hwy 90 West
San Antonio, Texas 78227
Export Results to File
File type:
 

Run For The Bus 5K

Saturday, March 16, 2013


5K - Overall

Division
Name Gender Bib Place Age Gender Time Pace
Daniel GarzaM991O1118:37 6:00
Daniel CadenaM2421220:08 6:29
Mathew DeleonM24431320:12 6:30
Tony MaldonadoM13741421:40 6:58
Eleanor CunninghamF555O1122:19 7:11
Robert CunninghamM5661522:36 7:16
Arturo PinaM15872623:01 7:25
Ceazar FloresM8382723:47 7:39
Richard AyalaM1492823:56 7:42
Ashely MorenoF216101224:01 7:44
Sergio EstradaM74113924:07 7:46
Orlando GallegoM921231024:09 7:46
George MoyaM1461321124:41 7:57
Heriberto SotoM1891411224:44 7:58
Nathan AguilarM51541324:48 7:59
John MaldonadoM1361651425:02 8:03
Robert G Alvarado JrM121711525:22 8:10
Jessica DelgadoF62181325:32 8:13
Pablo RiosM2431931626:06 8:24
Adrian GutierrezM2152021726:11 8:26
Lalo CisnerosM432131826:40 8:35
Elda GallegoF91221426:46 8:37
Marcus BeverlyM202331927:11 8:45
Daniel GarciaM942462027:48 8:57
Yvonne JuarezF123252527:54 8:59
Victor RamirezM2352642128:20 9:07
Steve MorenoM2172752228:36 9:12
Arturo Cruz JrM542842328:37 9:13
Melonese FittsF81291628:41 9:14
Stan MillerM1433052428:45 9:15
Carly WallisF202311729:01 9:20
Frank CastanedaM303262529:19 9:26
Zoe WallisF205332829:28 9:29
Armando VargasM1993472629:31 9:30
Michael TamayoM1953582729:47 9:35
Larry MaresM1393692829:51 9:36
George H SpeeceM1903712930:03 9:40
Sharran LewisF127382930:07 9:42
Jessika SimmonsF1863921030:20 9:46
Helena PinaF1604021131:4910:14
Felipe SerratosM2224123031:5210:15
Gloria BoysenF224231231:5410:16
Patrick ArdM2384363132:2310:25
Andres GarzaM984473232:3110:28
Gilbert AlvarezM2484543332:3810:30
Orlando RamosM1654653432:4710:33
Jenna CamposF294731334:0710:59
Ruben VasquezM2004843534:3411:08
Lori AlvaradoF94941435:2711:25
Sarah YanezF2115031536:0011:35
Melissa CisnerosF445151636:5111:52
Jesse BallezaM175283637:2812:04
Larry WallisM2035393737:4012:07
Maria RiosF2425431737:5612:13
Ana PedrazaF1535541838:0112:14
April ContrerasF455661938:1212:18
Samantha PendasF1555772038:1712:19
Alma ArevaloF135842138:4512:28
Gabriela EstradaF725932238:5312:31
Marie Rachel FloresF866042339:0312:34
Alfred LunaM13361103839:1212:37
Elizabeth GarzaF1006252439:1612:38
Jesusita MauricioF2406382539:3012:43
Diane SifuentesF1836452639:3412:44
Enriqueta SerratosF2236512739:5312:50
Norma Jean VaqueraF1986662840:0212:53
Noel DeleonM616763940:2813:01
Connie AguilarF26822940:4013:05
Amanda PinaF1566993040:5513:10
Laura GarzaF1017073141:1313:16
Alyssa GaonaF9371103241:1413:16
Steven HenryM2477254041:1913:18
Ruben MunozM1477374141:4513:26
Azucena EstradaF707463342:1813:37
Melissa EstradaF737573442:2413:39
Angela BrownF22176113542:3513:42
Joyce GonzalesF1047783642:4513:46
April PedrazaF1547843742:5413:48
Theresa CampbellF2779123843:1313:55
Timothy GirvinM2468064243:1413:55
Kim EnriguezF6681133943:1713:56
Margie SuttonF19182144043:2313:58
Cathy Deyoung (schnitzer)F638394143:2413:58
Diana ChilcuttF408484243:4414:05
Tanya GonzalesF10685104343:4514:05
Briana SalgasoF2368654443:5014:07
Virgnia T RodriguezF1718794544:0314:11
Gracie PinaF15988114644:0514:11
Alisha EarleF6489154744:3214:20
Jessica AguileraF790164844:5514:27
Angel PradoF1629154945:0214:30
Jeannie PradoF1639265045:0214:30
Steven GarzaM10293114345:2314:36
Jackie CamposF2894175145:4314:43
Jeanette NañezF1489575245:4414:43
Robert AlvaradoM1096124445:5714:47
Diane LopezF13197105346:2014:55
Rachel LunaF13498115446:3414:59
Carlise VillarealF2309965546:4515:03
Nathaniel CervantesM3610074547:1815:13
Luis CervantesM35101104647:2415:15
Suleika VegaF20110285647:5115:24
Geri BallezaF16103125747:5215:24
Gina CamarilloF2610495847:5715:26
Ethan AguilarM410584749:0415:48
Janette CadenaF25106105949:2215:53
Dominique GuajardoF10810776050:1316:10
Lorraine GuajardoF109108126150:1316:10
Elsa CisnerosF41109136250:5516:23
Sylvia MendiolaF142110146350:5616:24
David RoundyM17411134850:5616:24
Theresa FloresF87112136451:2716:34
Tara SanchezF181113186551:2916:34
David AguilarM311484951:2916:34
Dean NettletonM150115115051:5116:41
Amanda HarperF111116146651:5316:42
Margarita SanchezF176117156752:0316:45
Roland SanchezM179118135152:0416:46
Kyla WelmakerF20611986852:2516:52
Hailey HarperF11212096952:2716:53
Joshua ReyesM22812175252:4616:59
Natalie AldridgeF225122157052:5817:03
Katherine SantosF229123167152:5917:03
Carol MillerF226124177252:5917:03
Diana ArdF23912537353:0117:04
Crystal BosmansF21126117453:0517:05
Diana EnriguezF65127167553:0517:05
Misty SweetF194128127653:3917:16
Angela HauptrifeF113129137753:4517:18
Vincent MoczygembaM14413095353:5017:20
Kelli LeatherwoodF126131187854:0917:26
Jessica ContrerasF46132147954:1017:26
Vanessa RamosF166133198054:1617:28
Ernest SweetM192134145454:1717:28
Ernie SweetM193135105554:2417:31
Crystal SpurlockF214136208154:4917:39
Samantha LesakF213137108254:5017:39
Debra LongoriaF12913821831:01:2419:46
Lakeeta AdamsF113915841:01:4119:51
Sharon GangolF23114022851:01:5419:55
Private ProfileF20714111861:02:0619:59
David PrevottM24914215561:02:0619:59