Login
Home
Events
Results
Groups
Athletes
Venues
About
Welcome! ::
Home
ยป
Events
Southside ISD Cross Country Meet
Saturday, October 10, 2015
8:00 am CDT
Cardinal Stadium - Southside High School
1460 Martinez Losoya Road
San Antonio, Texas 78221
Register Online
Home
Results
Divisions / Maps
Teams
Searchable
Overall
Team
Saturday, October 10, 2015
Division
JV Boys - Team
JV Boys - Individual
JV Girls - Team
JV Girls - Individual
Varsity Boys - Team
Varsity Boys - Individual
Varsity Girls - Team
Varsity Girls - Individual
Gender
All
Male
Female
Age Group
All
All Ages
269 Finishers - 268 Male / 1 Female
Search Teams
Leaderboard
T
E
A
M
S
C
O
R
E
San Antonio Reagan
29
Holmes High School
110
Lee High School
155
Churchill High School
157
Southside
170
O'Connor high school
184
San Antonio Home School
188
Johnson High School
191
Taft
228
Brandeis High School
240
Athletes per page:
25
50
100
Team Name
Division
Name(s)
Score
Place
Race time
Pace
San Antonio Reagan
1
Angel Malagon
Zack Rockhold
Craig Morris
Ethan Belew
Jonathon Williams
Craig Sandoval
Lj Ramones
29
2
4
6
8
9
26
38
16:49
17:05
17:09
17:19
17:19
18:00
18:19
5:25
5:30
5:31
5:34
5:34
5:48
5:54
Holmes High School
2
Jett Knight
Mitch Patino
Dominic Rivera
Hunter Orozco
Noah Gonzales
Francisco Villafranca
Jason Bernal
110
1
5
21
27
56
81
95
16:40
17:07
17:49
18:02
18:49
19:14
19:43
5:22
5:31
5:44
5:48
6:03
6:11
6:21
Lee High School
3
Terran Currtiss
Thomas Hernandez
Robert Romo
Braulio Adam
Jesus Perez
Connor Simnitt
Estevon Dehoyos
155
11
28
32
37
47
90
91
17:31
18:05
18:08
18:18
18:30
19:29
19:33
5:38
5:49
5:50
5:53
5:57
6:16
6:18
Churchill High School
4
Christopher Gonzalez
Isaiah Flores
Ellis Pierce
Antonio Rosales
Christopher Bitter
Christian Saldana
Mathew Gonzalez
157
18
23
31
40
45
55
59
17:45
17:57
18:07
18:21
18:22
18:49
18:51
5:43
5:47
5:50
5:54
5:55
6:03
6:04
Southside
5
Elias Palacios
Pedro Fuentes
Jonny Villanueza
Christian Gutierrez
Thomas Gutierrez
Jorge Zuniga
Tim Castillo
170
14
33
36
41
46
105
112
17:42
18:10
18:17
18:21
18:28
19:52
20:14
5:42
5:51
5:53
5:54
5:57
6:24
6:31
O'Connor high school
6
Joshua Ventura
Christopher Marcus
Clark Wiest
Carter Leslie
Remington Shappa
Josue Alejos
Jacob Martinez
184
12
30
35
53
54
61
72
17:35
18:06
18:16
18:43
18:46
18:53
19:03
5:40
5:50
5:53
6:01
6:02
6:05
6:08
San Antonio Home School
7
Josiah Gill
Michael Chacko
Richard Nuckels
Cameron Roberts
Conner Lutz
Michael Nuckels
Paul Pradia
188
13
25
29
43
78
102
114
17:39
18:00
18:05
18:21
19:10
19:47
20:18
5:41
5:48
5:49
5:54
6:10
6:22
6:32
Johnson High School
8
Roman Ocampo
David Moreno
Fernando Lopez
Jadyne Lightner
Tristan Lamb
Jeff Tomes
Roman Lahaye
191
19
34
39
49
50
62
67
17:46
18:16
18:20
18:32
18:32
18:53
18:57
5:43
5:53
5:54
5:58
5:58
6:05
6:06
Taft
9
Vinson Hernandez
Brandon Izaguirre
Leo Govea
Eduardo Pinedo
Luke Ortegon
Ben Asebedo
Aaron Jensen
228
16
42
44
52
74
79
92
17:43
18:21
18:22
18:43
19:05
19:11
19:34
5:42
5:54
5:55
6:01
6:09
6:10
6:18
Brandeis High School
10
Jaydon Pierson
Jayden Hakala
Justin Lipe
Jeremy Salinas
Dylan Johnson
Nathan May
Matthew Guajardo
240
7
15
65
73
80
87
113
17:18
17:43
18:57
19:04
19:12
19:22
20:17
5:34
5:42
6:06
6:08
6:11
6:14
6:32
Stevens
11
Jason Medrano
Miguel Hernandez
John Anthony Garcia
Jorge Zamora
Seth Mata
Alejandro Gonzalez
Jeffery Villaloboz
302
10
22
64
100
106
108
116
17:30
17:57
18:57
19:47
19:52
20:03
20:31
5:38
5:47
6:06
6:22
6:24
6:27
6:36
MARSHALL
12
Noah Burr
Mario Dejesus
Erick Mendez
Jonathan Sanchez
Miguel Rodriguez
Michael Anthony
Scott Christensen
341
3
20
94
109
115
125
134
16:59
17:48
19:43
20:08
20:27
21:11
22:01
5:28
5:44
6:21
6:29
6:35
6:49
7:05
SA MacArthur
13
Ricky Guerrero
Jack Cantu
Daniel Lopez
Matthew Wallace
Luke Conrad
Kirby Martin
Juan Antonio Lopez
368
60
63
75
77
93
111
121
18:52
18:55
19:07
19:09
19:37
20:13
20:55
6:04
6:05
6:09
6:10
6:19
6:30
6:44
Wagner Boys
14
Fabian Garcia
Caleb Nelson
Marvin Valenzuela
Alex Aleman
Cory Scott
Christian Castillo
Ruben Felix
379
51
69
82
88
89
101
122
18:39
19:02
19:16
19:22
19:22
19:47
21:02
6:00
6:08
6:12
6:14
6:14
6:22
6:46
Highland Boys
15
Americo Ayala
Dominik Gonzales
Scott Seguin
Rudy Garcia
Joshua Morales
Brandon Trueblood
Manuel Farias
390
24
66
86
104
110
118
131
17:58
18:57
19:21
19:51
20:12
20:38
21:39
5:47
6:06
6:14
6:23
6:30
6:38
6:58
Jay
16
Tommy Cantu
Johnny Gutierrez
Dominic Katan
Mack Ramirez
Jonathan Lopez
Christian Guerrero
Gilbert Herrera
417
68
71
85
96
97
98
107
19:01
19:03
19:20
19:44
19:46
19:46
20:02
6:07
6:08
6:13
6:21
6:22
6:22
6:27
San Antonio Madison
17
Jared Lung
Adrian Sotelo
Allen Marshall
Joshua Norton
William Beruman
Jacob Campos
Vincent Ibarra
430
17
70
103
117
123
128
135
17:44
19:02
19:48
20:35
21:03
21:34
22:06
5:42
6:08
6:22
6:38
6:47
6:56
7:07
Central Catholic High School
18
Joshua Aviedo
David Aguilar
Caleb Bravo
Logan Delgado
Bryce Le Blanc
Maguire Castillo
Antonio Camarillo-Cohen
463
57
83
84
119
120
132
138
18:49
19:16
19:16
20:43
20:51
21:57
22:33
6:03
6:12
6:12
6:40
6:43
7:04
7:15
SA WARREN
19
Patrick Febus
Caleb Campbell
Hector Martinez
Josh Chavez
Trey Balzen
Jeff Quiroga
Alex Lopez
478
48
76
99
126
129
130
137
18:31
19:09
19:46
21:11
21:37
21:39
22:12
5:58
6:10
6:22
6:49
6:57
6:58
7:09
Medina Valley
20
Isaac Larrinaga
Matthew Blumyer
Cristian Dominguez
Troy Myers
Jeremy Martinez
Ryan Tomaselli
Kase Ruiz
578
58
124
127
133
136
139
140
18:50
21:10
21:23
21:58
22:07
22:34
23:14
6:04
6:49
6:53
7:04
7:07
7:16
7:29
Copyright (c) 2010-2023, Athlete Guild, LLC. All rights reserved
Jaguar is a suite of chip timing solutions from
Innovative Timing Systems