Login
Home
Events
Results
Groups
Athletes
Venues
About
Welcome! ::
Home
ยป
Events
OLLU CC Invitational
Saturday, September 12, 2015
8:00 am CDT
Windcrest Golf Club
8600 Midcrown Dr
San Antonio, Texas 78239
Register Online
Home
Results
Divisions / Maps
Teams
Searchable
Overall
Team
Export Results to File
File type:
Comma-Delimited (csv)
Web Page (html)
HyTek Results
OLLU CC Invitational - Overall
Saturday, September 12, 2015
Men's 8K - Overall
Name
Bib
Place
Time
Pace
Team
Taylor Piske
1313
1
25:57
5:13
Trinity (Tex.)
Austin Brown
1292
2
26:37
5:21
Trinity (Tex.)
Steven Grousnick
1334
3
26:52
5:24
UNAT
Isaiah Murillo
1329
4
26:57
5:25
UNA-Incarnate Word
Jacob Hammond
1298
5
27:00
5:26
Trinity (Tex.)
Oliver Langselius
1305
6
27:02
5:26
Trinity (Tex.)
Mark Saroni
1399
7
27:11
5:28
UNAT
Christian Salazar
1337
8
27:13
5:29
UNAT
Cornelio Castanon
1333
9
27:16
5:29
UNAT
Elliot Blake
1291
10
27:18
5:30
Trinity (Tex.)
John Daniels
1230
11
27:24
5:31
St. Edward's
Brian Wongchotigul
1321
12
27:31
5:32
Trinity (Tex.)
Michael Erickson
1296
13
27:44
5:35
Trinity (Tex.)
Nathaniel Aguilar
1165
14
27:44
5:35
Our Lady of the Lake
Chris Soto
1317
15
27:49
5:36
Trinity (Tex.)
Sam Bonilla
1167
16
28:03
5:39
Our Lady of the Lake
Hector Alvarez
1324
17
28:08
5:40
UNA-Incarnate Word
Michael Benoit
1145
18
28:12
5:40
McMurry
James Townley
1255
19
28:18
5:42
St. Edward's
Chris Jackson
1241
20
28:22
5:42
St. Edward's
Dustin Jaramillo
1155
21
28:23
5:43
McMurry
Patirck Bousselot
1168
22
28:27
5:43
Our Lady of the Lake
Benjamin Creasy
1294
23
28:29
5:44
Trinity (Tex.)
Wilson Letting
1205
24
28:33
5:45
Southwest (N.M.)
Daniel Henkes
1300
25
28:37
5:45
Trinity (Tex.)
Benjamin Matthews
1308
26
28:42
5:46
Trinity (Tex.)
Jason Nania
1311
27
28:50
5:48
Trinity (Tex.)
David Winski
1164
28
28:52
5:48
McMurry
Tristen Robles
1179
29
28:54
5:49
Our Lady of the Lake
Ben Willey
1320
30
28:55
5:49
Trinity (Tex.)
Dylan Zoch
1123
31
28:57
5:49
Concordia (Tex.)
Nick Zuniga
1258
32
29:02
5:50
St. Edward's
Anthony Gonzalez
1170
33
29:12
5:52
Our Lady of the Lake
Andy Cottrell
1293
34
29:13
5:53
Trinity (Tex.)
Kole Bryan
1148
35
29:15
5:53
McMurry
Abraham Devenport
1212
36
29:23
5:55
Southwestern (Tex.)
Tyler Sanchez
1160
37
29:24
5:55
McMurry
Bo Porter
1158
38
29:29
5:56
McMurry
Nicholas Barrett
1227
39
29:31
5:56
St. Edward's
Justin Ybarra
1184
40
29:31
5:56
Our Lady of the Lake
Emilio Marquez
1174
41
29:32
5:56
Our Lady of the Lake
Charlie Quintero
1206
42
29:38
5:58
Southwest (N.M.)
Hogan Daughters
1231
43
29:44
5:59
St. Edward's
Nick Leitgeb
1243
44
29:46
5:59
St. Edward's
Andrew Joy
1335
45
29:59
6:02
UNAT
Luke Ford
1213
46
30:13
6:05
Southwestern (Tex.)
Daniel Smith
1161
47
30:22
6:07
McMurry
Hector Flores
1151
48
30:28
6:08
McMurry
Evan Herring
1240
49
30:31
6:08
St. Edward's
Farouq Lakhani
1156
50
30:36
6:09
McMurry
Eddie Jasso
1113
51
30:44
6:11
Concordia (Tex.)
Riley Zoch
1124
52
30:45
6:11
Concordia (Tex.)
Zach Zimdars
1322
53
30:48
6:12
Trinity (Tex.)
Jose Bernal
1185
54
31:25
6:19
Schreiner
Marco Morales
1115
55
31:31
6:20
Concordia (Tex.)
Greg McDade
1220
56
31:33
6:21
Southwestern (Tex.)
Edward Solis
1117
57
31:40
6:22
Concordia (Tex.)
Austin Morrison
1222
58
31:45
6:23
Southwestern (Tex.)
Logan Miles
1196
59
31:50
6:24
Schreiner
Damian Lopez
1268
60
32:01
6:26
Sul Ross St.
Kirk Hodel
1154
61
32:21
6:30
McMurry
Xavier Jiminez
1173
62
32:39
6:34
Our Lady of the Lake
Diego Robledo
1106
63
32:40
6:34
Austin College
Anthony Todd
1163
64
32:58
6:38
McMurry
Gilbert Ramirez
1207
65
33:17
6:42
Southwest (N.M.)
Larramy Roberts
1208
66
33:24
6:43
Southwest (N.M.)
Joshua Lecesne
1326
67
33:24
6:43
UNA-Incarnate Word
Nash Opperman
1197
68
33:35
6:45
Schreiner
Danny Gonzales
1191
69
33:37
6:46
Schreiner
Jamaal Buchanan
1109
70
34:28
6:56
Concordia (Tex.)
Brock Sanders
1198
71
34:35
6:57
Schreiner
Ali Conneh
1110
72
34:49
7:00
Concordia (Tex.)
Mikal Underwood
1134
73
35:21
7:07
Huston-Tillotson
Oquasmon Richmond
1132
74
35:49
7:12
Huston-Tillotson
John Humphries
1266
75
35:51
7:13
Sul Ross St.
Will Tanner
1253
76
36:07
7:16
St. Edward's
Elliott Foreman
1214
77
36:20
7:19
Southwestern (Tex.)
Jacob Ontiveros
1271
78
36:22
7:19
Sul Ross St.
Duncan Bradley
1210
79
36:38
7:22
Southwestern (Tex.)
David Gonzales
1192
80
36:47
7:24
Schreiner
Theoadore Wolridge
1135
81
37:32
7:33
Huston-Tillotson
Vince Apodaca
1259
82
38:44
7:48
Sul Ross St.
Danteveous Henderson
1129
83
40:10
8:05
Huston-Tillotson
Chinasa Okorocha
1270
84
43:09
8:41
Sul Ross St.
Abram Pettis
1131
85
43:09
8:41
Huston-Tillotson
Jerell Thibodeaux
1133
86
43:12
8:41
Huston-Tillotson
Wayne Hargrove
1128
87
43:31
8:45
Huston-Tillotson
Rodney Brown
1125
88
44:52
9:02
Huston-Tillotson
OLLU CC Invitational - Overall
Saturday, September 12, 2015
Women's 5K - Overall
Name
Bib
Place
Time
Pace
Team
Emma Maceachern
1307
1
18:54
6:05
Trinity (Tex.)
Molly McCullough
1309
2
18:58
6:06
Trinity (Tex.)
Jazmine Garcia
1169
3
19:01
6:07
Our Lady of the Lake
Brianna Timourian
1225
4
19:02
6:08
Southwestern (Tex.)
Katy Gillis
1236
5
19:05
6:09
St. Edward's
Victoria Mayorga
1244
6
19:16
6:12
St. Edward's
Rachel Frei
1235
7
19:20
6:13
St. Edward's
Elena Oslund
1175
8
19:24
6:15
Our Lady of the Lake
Helen Roddy
1336
9
19:24
6:15
UNAT
Allison Hill
1301
10
19:24
6:15
Trinity (Tex.)
Sarah Taylor
1182
11
19:28
6:16
Our Lady of the Lake
Keomi Hamlin
1239
12
19:29
6:16
St. Edward's
Dominique Allen
1323
13
19:31
6:17
UNA-Incarnate Word
Samantha Simank
1316
14
19:32
6:17
Trinity (Tex.)
Gaby Guerrero
1171
15
19:32
6:17
Our Lady of the Lake
Mary Affleck
1144
16
19:39
6:19
McMurry
Melissa Whitman
1319
17
19:41
6:20
Trinity (Tex.)
Katherine Ramirez
1330
18
19:44
6:21
UNA-Incarnate Word
Alya Salem
1251
19
19:46
6:22
St. Edward's
Haley McFadden
1310
20
19:50
6:23
Trinity (Tex.)
Katelyn Mead
1328
21
19:56
6:25
UNA-Incarnate Word
Emily Villines
1120
22
20:03
6:27
Concordia (Tex.)
Lexi Phelps
1312
23
20:09
6:29
Trinity (Tex.)
Ione Rodriguez
1181
24
20:13
6:30
Our Lady of the Lake
Jocelyn Trask
1183
25
20:13
6:30
Our Lady of the Lake
Natalie Belew
1289
26
20:19
6:32
Trinity (Tex.)
Mariana Sigala
1315
27
20:24
6:34
Trinity (Tex.)
Natalie Geisler
1297
28
20:24
6:34
Trinity (Tex.)
Kirsten Defrance
1149
29
20:24
6:34
McMurry
Cecilia Ramirez
1159
30
20:25
6:34
McMurry
Christina Lozano
1327
31
20:26
6:35
UNA-Incarnate Word
Pamela Cisneros
1229
32
20:26
6:35
St. Edward's
Shelby Kallus
1304
33
20:38
6:38
Trinity (Tex.)
Michelle Nguyen
1247
34
20:42
6:40
St. Edward's
Anika Jensen
1302
35
20:47
6:41
Trinity (Tex.)
Katherine Strubel
1332
36
20:51
6:43
UNA-Incarnate Word
Kiera Floyd
1152
37
20:55
6:44
McMurry
Leah Taylor
1400
38
20:59
6:45
UNAT
Eden Llamas
1103
39
21:01
6:46
Austin College
Haley Van Klompenburg
1118
40
21:05
6:47
Concordia (Tex.)
Gabrielle Arsiaga
1201
41
21:09
6:48
Southwest (N.M.)
Hope Ryan
1249
42
21:14
6:50
St. Edward's
Bonnie Perez
1176
43
21:19
6:52
Our Lady of the Lake
Rosie Avalos
1166
44
21:22
6:53
Our Lady of the Lake
Michaela Lieb
1306
45
21:22
6:53
Trinity (Tex.)
Melissa Pollo
1248
46
21:24
6:53
St. Edward's
Ale Ruiz
1273
47
21:29
6:55
Sul Ross St.
Bianca Renteria
1177
48
21:38
6:58
Our Lady of the Lake
Alex Villafranca
1257
49
21:41
6:59
St. Edward's
Shawntel Goff
1237
50
21:45
7:00
St. Edward's
Sadie Dolbear-Craven
1150
51
21:49
7:01
McMurry
Anna Davies
1232
52
21:56
7:04
St. Edward's
Rachel Hanes
1299
53
21:57
7:04
Trinity (Tex.)
Andi Theis
1254
54
21:58
7:04
St. Edward's
Julia Torres
1318
55
22:00
7:05
Trinity (Tex.)
Kimberly Fritz
1153
56
22:01
7:05
McMurry
Kathleen Gonzalez
1111
57
22:12
7:09
Concordia (Tex.)
Bonnie Warrick
1121
58
22:14
7:09
Concordia (Tex.)
Sarah Parker
1116
59
22:27
7:14
Concordia (Tex.)
Maggie Kaprosch
1242
60
22:28
7:14
St. Edward's
Reggie Gramann
1112
61
22:29
7:14
Concordia (Tex.)
Baley McGraw
1245
62
22:29
7:14
St. Edward's
Haleigh Hahn
1101
63
22:33
7:15
Austin College
Alex Quinn
1105
64
22:35
7:16
Austin College
Brittany Lawrence
1102
65
22:35
7:16
Austin College
Vivian Corraso
1188
66
22:40
7:18
Schreiner
Hailee Meiners
1104
67
22:48
7:20
Austin College
Val Guerrero
1172
68
22:56
7:23
Our Lady of the Lake
Jill Bietendorf
1146
69
23:08
7:27
McMurry
Alyssa Gorday
1238
70
23:09
7:27
St. Edward's
Allyson Graybill
1193
71
23:16
7:29
Schreiner
Karley Harris
1264
72
23:27
7:33
Sul Ross St.
Abigail Rivera
1314
73
23:27
7:33
Trinity (Tex.)
Nour Hussein
1218
74
23:28
7:33
Southwestern (Tex.)
Trinh Ha
1216
75
23:28
7:33
Southwestern (Tex.)
Zainab Oketokoun
1223
76
23:28
7:33
Southwestern (Tex.)
Ayanna Edwards
1234
77
23:30
7:34
St. Edward's
Emma Birbeck
1290
78
23:31
7:34
Trinity (Tex.)
Katie Cribb
1295
79
23:32
7:34
Trinity (Tex.)
Rosie Jozefiak
1303
80
23:32
7:34
Trinity (Tex.)
Carissa Terry
1162
81
23:36
7:36
McMurry
Jordan Brown
1228
82
23:37
7:36
St. Edward's
Julianna Edmeier
1233
83
23:38
7:36
St. Edward's
Regina Vatterott
1256
84
23:39
7:37
St. Edward's
Alexis Amaro
1108
85
23:49
7:40
Concordia (Tex.)
Janaa Evans
1138
86
23:55
7:42
Langston
Valerie Vacek
1226
87
23:55
7:42
Southwestern (Tex.)
Sarah Davison
1263
88
24:05
7:45
Sul Ross St.
Joaquina Cobos
1262
89
24:11
7:47
Sul Ross St.
Arlene Pando
1272
90
24:19
7:50
Sul Ross St.
Izzy Lackner
1219
91
24:22
7:51
Southwestern (Tex.)
Morgan Forteith
1215
92
24:31
7:53
Southwestern (Tex.)
Jennifer Spall
1252
93
24:41
7:57
St. Edward's
Tierra Harris
1140
94
24:43
7:57
Langston
Briana Littlefield
1157
95
24:53
8:01
McMurry
Darian Williams
1143
96
25:56
8:21
Langston
Lizzy Flora
1189
97
26:01
8:22
Schreiner
Jaycie Lubbers
1269
98
26:28
8:31
Sul Ross St.
Christonna Jones
1195
99
26:42
8:36
Schreiner
Luz Rincon
1178
100
26:52
8:39
Our Lady of the Lake
Valeria Chavira
1261
101
27:26
8:50
Sul Ross St.
Kelsey Boyd
1209
102
28:19
9:07
Southwestern (Tex.)
Shannon Benson
1137
103
28:33
9:11
Langston
Mersedes Saenz
1250
104
28:42
9:14
St. Edward's
Autumn Sanderson
1199
105
28:58
9:19
Schreiner
Kaitlyn Goertz
1190
106
29:08
9:23
Schreiner
Asha Gore
1139
107
30:29
9:49
Langston
Copyright (c) 2010-2023, Athlete Guild, LLC. All rights reserved
Jaguar is a suite of chip timing solutions from
Innovative Timing Systems