OLLU CC Invitational
Date: Saturday, September 12, 2015Time: 8:00 am CDT
Type: Running
Location:
8600 Midcrown Dr
San Antonio, Texas 78239
Saturday, September 12, 2015
Division
Gender
Age Group
195 Finishers - 88 Male / 107 Female
Leaderboard
T
E
A
M
 
S
C
O
R
E
Trinity (Tex.)21
UNAT58
Our Lady of the Lake91
St. Edward's95
McMurry105
Concordia (Tex.)179
Southwestern (Tex.)199
Schreiner225
Sul Ross St.273
Huston-Tillotson283
Athletes per page:
Team NameDivisionsort iconName(s)ScorePlaceRace timePace
Trinity (Tex.)1Taylor Piske
Austin Brown
Jacob Hammond
Oliver Langselius
Elliot Blake
Brian Wongchotigul
Michael Erickson
211
2
4
5
9
11
12
25:57
26:37
27:00
27:02
27:18
27:31
27:44
5:13
5:21
5:26
5:26
5:30
5:32
5:35
UNAT2Steven Grousnick
Mark Saroni
Christian Salazar
Cornelio Castanon
Andrew Joy
583
6
7
8
34
26:52
27:11
27:13
27:16
29:59
5:24
5:28
5:29
5:29
6:02
Our Lady of the Lake3Nathaniel Aguilar
Sam Bonilla
Patirck Bousselot
Tristen Robles
Anthony Gonzalez
Justin Ybarra
Emilio Marquez
9113
14
19
21
24
30
31
27:44
28:03
28:27
28:54
29:12
29:31
29:32
5:35
5:39
5:43
5:49
5:52
5:56
5:56
St. Edward's4John Daniels
James Townley
Chris Jackson
Nick Zuniga
Nicholas Barrett
Hogan Daughters
Nick Leitgeb
9510
16
17
23
29
32
33
27:24
28:18
28:22
29:02
29:31
29:44
29:46
5:31
5:42
5:42
5:50
5:56
5:59
5:59
McMurry5Michael Benoit
Dustin Jaramillo
David Winski
Kole Bryan
Tyler Sanchez
Bo Porter
Daniel Smith
10515
18
20
25
27
28
36
28:12
28:23
28:52
29:15
29:24
29:29
30:22
5:40
5:43
5:48
5:53
5:55
5:56
6:07
Concordia (Tex.)6Dylan Zoch
Eddie Jasso
Riley Zoch
Marco Morales
Edward Solis
Jamaal Buchanan
Ali Conneh
17922
37
38
40
42
48
50
28:57
30:44
30:45
31:31
31:40
34:28
34:49
5:49
6:11
6:11
6:20
6:22
6:56
7:00
Southwestern (Tex.)7Abraham Devenport
Luke Ford
Greg McDade
Austin Morrison
Elliott Foreman
Duncan Bradley
19926
35
41
43
54
56
29:23
30:13
31:33
31:45
36:20
36:38
5:55
6:05
6:21
6:23
7:19
7:22
Schreiner8Jose Bernal
Logan Miles
Nash Opperman
Danny Gonzales
Brock Sanders
David Gonzales
22539
44
46
47
49
57
31:25
31:50
33:35
33:37
34:35
36:47
6:19
6:24
6:45
6:46
6:57
7:24
Sul Ross St.9Damian Lopez
John Humphries
Jacob Ontiveros
Vince Apodaca
Chinasa Okorocha
27345
53
55
59
61
32:01
35:51
36:22
38:44
43:09
6:26
7:13
7:19
7:48
8:41
Huston-Tillotson10Mikal Underwood
Oquasmon Richmond
Theoadore Wolridge
Danteveous Henderson
Abram Pettis
Jerell Thibodeaux
Wayne Hargrove
28351
52
58
60
62
63
64
35:21
35:49
37:32
40:10
43:09
43:12
43:31
7:07
7:12
7:33
8:05
8:41
8:41
8:45