Beeville-Skidmore XC Invitational
Date: Saturday, September 07, 2019Time: 7:45 am CDT
Type: Cross Country
Location:
Jose Ramos Ln
Beeville, Texas 78102
Export Results to File
File type:
 

Beeville-Skidmore XC Invitational

Saturday, September 07, 2019


Varsity Boys (4A/5A/6A) - Overall

Name Bib Place Time Pace Team
Nicholas Rodriguez474116:51 5:25Victoria St. Joseph Cross Country Team
Bryce Tomasek452217:09 5:31Victoria East High School
Will Green96317:20 5:35Cuero
Paul Snow303417:27 5:37Port Aransas
Tripp Collins296517:28 5:37Port Aransas
Justin Fernandez342617:36 5:40ROBSTOWN EARLY COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL
Ismael Ysaguierre86718:06 5:50Calhoun High School
Liam Shannon302818:10 5:51Port Aransas
Isaac Mahan468918:12 5:51Victoria St. Joseph Cross Country Team
Adrian Meda1471018:14 5:52Ingleside
Logan Berryhill2911118:18 5:53Port Aransas
Kyler Spaeth3041218:26 5:56Port Aransas
Jeremy Jenkins4461318:44 6:02Victoria East High School
Job Galvan3431418:48 6:03ROBSTOWN EARLY COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL
Asher Thomas1531518:53 6:05Ingleside
Evan Oviedo511618:54 6:05Calallen Boys
Dylyn Gonzalez691718:55 6:05Calhoun High School
Ruben Adame1371818:57 6:06Ingleside
Austin Lopez3491919:01 6:07ROBSTOWN EARLY COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL
Daniel Perez4162019:04 6:08Taft
Noah Ramirez1502119:12 6:11Ingleside
Tyler Broerman1382219:12 6:11Ingleside
Joel Garza3462319:13 6:11ROBSTOWN EARLY COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL
Devan Mungia3572419:15 6:12ROBSTOWN EARLY COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL
Lucas Falcon4412519:17 6:12Victoria East High School
Ethan Fontanez4422619:26 6:15Victoria East High School
Cole Alcorn872719:27 6:16Cuero
Tommy McGrady2992819:31 6:17Port Aransas
Zach Childs2942919:31 6:17Port Aransas
Antonio Gonzalez3473019:37 6:19ROBSTOWN EARLY COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL
Ryan Hartman4653119:43 6:21Victoria St. Joseph Cross Country Team
Gabriel Gomez1423219:43 6:21Ingleside
Christopher Soliz3673319:44 6:21ROBSTOWN EARLY COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL
Michael Luna3503419:54 6:24ROBSTOWN EARLY COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL
Jacob Rodriguez563519:54 6:24Calallen Boys
Andrew Dominguez453620:00 6:26Calallen Boys
Joseph Salinas3653720:10 6:29ROBSTOWN EARLY COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL
Jeremy Espinosa1413820:24 6:34Ingleside
Josiah Maldonado3513920:25 6:34ROBSTOWN EARLY COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL
Ismael Herrera714020:30 6:36Calhoun High School
Morgan Vardeman604120:33 6:37Calallen Boys
Seth Sandberg824221:32 6:56Calhoun High School
Debtanu Bhattacharya404321:35 6:57Calallen Boys
Braden Wickliffe624421:37 6:57Calallen Boys
Jack Letsinger4664521:51 7:02Victoria St. Joseph Cross Country Team
Steven Garza484622:24 7:13Calallen Boys
Elijia Delagarza434722:26 7:13Calallen Boys
Grant Biles4354822:30 7:15Victoria East High School
Joshua Alejandro384922:31 7:15Calallen Boys
Sam Whitaker4775025:17 8:08Victoria St. Joseph Cross Country Team
Raymond McCormick4695125:28 8:12Victoria St. Joseph Cross Country Team
William Carrasco4615225:36 8:14Victoria St. Joseph Cross Country Team

Beeville-Skidmore XC Invitational

Saturday, September 07, 2019


Varsity Girls (5A/6A) - Overall

Name Bib Place Time Pace Team
Emme O'Donnell77118:55 6:05Calhoun High School
Phoebe Huang72220:08 6:29Calhoun High School
Isabella Roth450321:30 6:55Victoria East High School
Lauren Theriot475421:34 6:56Victoria St. Joseph Cross Country Team
Meadow Pratka472521:42 6:59Victoria St. Joseph Cross Country Team
Vanessa Oubre485621:42 6:59Victoria West
Kailee Marques484722:00 7:05Victoria West
Hannah Tyler455822:58 7:24Victoria East High School
Moriah Chicamcham438923:36 7:36Victoria East High School
Chelsea Seanz831023:56 7:42Calhoun High School
Cassandra Gonzalez681124:04 7:45Calhoun High School
Rea Chrisco661224:04 7:45Calhoun High School
Madison Galvez4641324:22 7:51Victoria St. Joseph Cross Country Team
Krysten Nicholson4701424:27 7:52Victoria St. Joseph Cross Country Team
Sarah Ybarra4781524:35 7:55Victoria St. Joseph Cross Country Team
Evelyn Garcia4431625:22 8:10Victoria East High School
Taylor Hernandez4441725:27 8:11Victoria East High School
Kara Smith841826:02 8:23Calhoun High School
Cristina Jaramillo731926:12 8:26Calhoun High School
Meghan Brown4362026:18 8:28Victoria East High School
Kate Aguayo4582126:57 8:40Victoria St. Joseph Cross Country Team
Ava Corona4622228:36 9:12Victoria St. Joseph Cross Country Team
Mariel Moreno762330:45 9:54Calhoun High School

Beeville-Skidmore XC Invitational

Saturday, September 07, 2019


Varsity Boys (1A/2A/3A) - Overall

Name Bib Place Time Pace Team
Jose Velasquez220117:51 5:45Mathis
Caleb Marshal24218:24 5:55Beeville
Elijah Nelson319318:25 5:56Poth
Xavier Martinez401418:25 5:56STOCKDALE
Brandon Guerrero20518:25 5:56Beeville
Ryan Garcia380618:37 6:00Skidmore-Tynan HS
Alejandro Aguilar Jr371718:44 6:02Skidmore-Tynan HS
Derick Gonzalez19818:53 6:05Beeville
Jacobey Hinckley399918:57 6:06STOCKDALE
Chris Olivarez3891019:00 6:07Skidmore-Tynan HS
Marcos Segura1751119:02 6:08Karnes City
John Hernandez3971219:03 6:08STOCKDALE
Santiago Garcia1131319:07 6:09George West ISD
Julian Gonzales2101419:07 6:09Mathis
Luke Pullin4251519:10 6:10Three Rivers
Samuel Gutierrez3831619:10 6:10Skidmore-Tynan HS
Ramiro Hernandez3981719:23 6:14STOCKDALE
Thomas Garza3121819:24 6:15Poth
Rey Medrano2161919:24 6:15Mathis
Ruben Medrano2172019:33 6:18Mathis
Jose Nava1692119:34 6:18Karnes City
Luke Merritt3002219:43 6:21Port Aransas
Darrian Munoz262319:47 6:22Beeville
Alton Hensch3842419:50 6:23Skidmore-Tynan HS
Max Barnett1242519:53 6:24Goliad
Erik Imes222620:05 6:28Beeville
Joseph Rivera-Gipprich2192720:07 6:28Mathis
Jacob Salazar312820:10 6:29Beeville
Ashton Gomez3962920:11 6:30STOCKDALE
Cody Berryhill2903020:18 6:32Port Aransas
Dillon Rocha3203120:24 6:34Poth
Gavin Howe33220:26 6:35Aransas Pass High School
Raymond Adams633320:27 6:35Calhoun High School
Ethan Hons1033420:29 6:36Falls City
Kyle Walker3403520:33 6:37Refugio
Brandon Denava3303620:34 6:37Refugio
Jeffrey Harris23720:36 6:38Aransas Pass High School
Caleb Cavalier1003820:38 6:38Falls City
Sean Peters2873920:40 6:39Pettus HS
Nicholas Perales1714020:50 6:42Karnes City
Jared Kotara3154120:52 6:43Poth
Jerrin Koenig3874220:54 6:44Skidmore-Tynan HS
Ryan Mathis1674320:55 6:44Karnes City
Gavan Gaitan14420:56 6:44Aransas Pass High School
Anthony Diaz1804521:11 6:49Kenedy
Ivan Gonzalez2114621:19 6:52Mathis
Ryan Ogle3014721:21 6:52Port Aransas
Rudy Mesa2324821:24 6:53McMullen County
Brenden Centers1094921:24 6:53George West ISD
Ethan Poe1185021:26 6:54George West ISD
Jonah Harris1925121:38 6:58London High School
Marshall Homeyer1615221:42 6:59Karnes City
Justin Bronaugh3745321:42 6:59Skidmore-Tynan HS
Chance Krudwig1045421:45 7:00Falls City
Mason Diaz1815521:50 7:02Kenedy
Hunter Ryan1065621:52 7:02Falls City
Austin McKenzie4035721:55 7:03STOCKDALE
James Cuevas1895821:55 7:03London High School
Devyn Repka1195922:06 7:07George West ISD
John Silva4306022:17 7:10Three Rivers
Simon Fuentes1126122:48 7:20George West ISD
Javier Aleman1546222:51 7:21Karnes City
Brandon Magana2706322:56 7:23Odem HS
Emmanuel Flores676423:18 7:30Calhoun High School
Jacoby Gonzales1596523:24 7:32Karnes City
Jaden Saenz2336623:29 7:34McMullen County
Michaele Esqueda3956723:30 7:34STOCKDALE
Carlos Rodriguez4276823:33 7:35Three Rivers
Brandon Goins2286923:33 7:35McMullen County
Matthew Maldonado1337023:34 7:35Goliad
Nathan Alvarado2067123:43 7:38Mathis
Justin Cruz2087223:48 7:40Mathis
Jaylon Villirreal4067323:52 7:41STOCKDALE
Jacob Barrera2077423:58 7:43Mathis
Nathan Baggio97524:29 7:53Beeville
Stephen Smith1207625:16 8:08George West ISD
Morris Brown1787725:26 8:11Kenedy
Julian Retzloff4267825:53 8:20Three Rivers
Noah Clapp3947926:09 8:25STOCKDALE
Austin Stutts4318027:59 9:00Three Rivers
Shawn Garza4238128:04 9:02Three Rivers
Juan Andrade648231:1610:04Calhoun High School
Justin Longoria1958331:1710:04London High School
Diego Matthews1968431:5310:16London High School

Beeville-Skidmore XC Invitational

Saturday, September 07, 2019


Varsity Girls (1A/2A/3A/4A) - Overall

Name Bib Place Time Pace Team
Ellie Albrecht123111:53 5:40Goliad
Caeli Taylor236212:32 5:58McMullen County
Nikko Monita404312:52 6:08STOCKDALE
Jada Johnson23413:05 6:14Beeville
Yaneli Aguilar370513:15 6:19Skidmore-Tynan HS
Jazmine Miller354613:17 6:20ROBSTOWN EARLY COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL
Sydney Smith202713:21 6:21London High School
Natalie Garcia379813:21 6:21Skidmore-Tynan HS
Lauren Burson156913:22 6:22Karnes City
Kylee Rodriguez1721013:28 6:25Karnes City
Barbara Cosper1291113:32 6:27Goliad
Marissa Moreno3561213:35 6:28ROBSTOWN EARLY COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL
Reagan Johnson1631313:37 6:29Karnes City
Angela Esparza3411413:37 6:29ROBSTOWN EARLY COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL
Noemi Alaniz81513:39 6:30Beeville
Lauren Bond1271613:42 6:31Goliad
Isabella Coscetti3261713:46 6:33Refugio
Mariella Gonzales3811813:51 6:36Skidmore-Tynan HS
Katryna Hernandez3861913:54 6:37Skidmore-Tynan HS
Dale Bond2922013:58 6:39Port Aransas
Addie Ellis3102113:59 6:40Poth
Alyssa Martinez2712214:00 6:40Odem HS
Kayla Mesa3532314:04 6:42ROBSTOWN EARLY COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL
Gabby Arredondo3232414:08 6:44Refugio
Eddika Hernandez3852514:09 6:44Skidmore-Tynan HS
Jasmine Terry3932614:14 6:47Skidmore-Tynan HS
Marisol Guzman3482714:15 6:47ROBSTOWN EARLY COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL
Kaedyn Schmidt3922814:15 6:47Skidmore-Tynan HS
Samantha Gutierrez3822914:17 6:48Skidmore-Tynan HS
Aaliyah Leal43014:19 6:49Aransas Pass High School
Jessica Sanchez4283114:21 6:50Three Rivers
Krissy Gomez1433214:23 6:51Ingleside
Danica Garza3453314:24 6:51ROBSTOWN EARLY COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL
Kaitlynn Gomez1903414:26 6:52London High School
Elizabeth Jakobsohn1463514:35 6:57Ingleside
Aryana Hernandez2123614:37 6:58Mathis
Kalyn Watson1353714:40 6:59Goliad
Danielle Laurel2683814:45 7:01Odem HS
Laura Parker2863914:45 7:01Pettus HS
Lexie Leal54014:49 7:03Aransas Pass High School
Belicia Flores2654114:54 7:06Odem HS
Sydney Pankey1164214:56 7:07George West ISD
Magadelna Montenegro754314:56 7:07Calhoun High School
Alexis Albert994414:58 7:08Falls City
Bella Kotara1664514:59 7:08Karnes City
Isabela Benavidez2834615:01 7:09Pettus HS
Teresa Garza954715:01 7:09Cuero
Elissa Stewart-Hill1524815:03 7:10Ingleside
Alicia Garcia3774915:04 7:10Skidmore-Tynan HS
Samantha Dragustinovis1405015:04 7:10Ingleside
Ashanti Deleon3285115:04 7:10Refugio
Mackenzie Montgomery1485215:06 7:11Ingleside
Elizabeth Silva3665315:07 7:12ROBSTOWN EARLY COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL
Megan Galey4225415:08 7:12Three Rivers
Taylor Mika1685515:09 7:13Karnes City
Lillie Jonas1645615:10 7:13Karnes City
Taylor Ketter1935715:14 7:15London High School
Katherine Rodriguez2795815:14 7:15Odem HS
Elish Brennan2935915:20 7:18Port Aransas
Avery Villarreal1076015:34 7:25Falls City
Aaliha Morris1496115:37 7:26Ingleside
Nicole Sullivan3056215:39 7:27Port Aransas
Brianna Rodriguez3396315:40 7:28Refugio
Isabella Hofhiens2976415:40 7:28Port Aransas
Hollie Eads3326515:41 7:28Refugio
Jailynn Garcia2096615:45 7:30Mathis
Kiersten Magana3886715:46 7:30Skidmore-Tynan HS
Peyton Oliver3376815:46 7:30Refugio
Jade Richmond977015:52 7:33Cuero
Nazareth Figueroa1117115:54 7:34George West ISD
Krysta Gonzales1447216:00 7:37Ingleside
Alexia Kotara1657316:06 7:40Karnes City
Molly Capak917416:13 7:43Cuero
Kylee Gonzales1457516:17 7:45Ingleside
Alexus Wiles1227616:19 7:46George West ISD
Callan Landolt2987716:21 7:47Port Aransas
Morgan Brosig4197816:27 7:50Three Rivers
Allison Carbajal1287916:31 7:52Goliad
Hailey Havron1848016:31 7:52Kenedy
Chantal Cerda1398116:37 7:55Ingleside
Gabby Pena1178216:50 8:01George West ISD
Hallie Lyssy1058316:53 8:02Falls City
Taylor Sullivan3068417:03 8:07Port Aransas
Alysha Padilla788517:12 8:11Calhoun High School
Jay-Lynn Morin1158617:12 8:11George West ISD
Hannah Perales2788717:18 8:14Odem HS
Rileigh Tuttle1218817:19 8:15George West ISD
Abbygail Martinez2158917:21 8:16Mathis
Mary Ann Nevarez2759017:29 8:20Odem HS
Hailey Clark2959117:32 8:21Port Aransas
Lia Ramirez3389217:52 8:30Refugio
Hannah Merklinger1349317:56 8:32Goliad
Haley Proctor2009418:08 8:38London High School
Saida Garza949518:17 8:42Cuero
Rae'Anna Campos659618:29 8:48Calhoun High School
Leah Saldivar2019718:35 8:51London High School
Jackie Carrillo2859818:54 9:00Pettus HS
Kalista Ocana2769918:55 9:00Odem HS
Alejandra Hernandez18510018:59 9:02Kenedy
Catalina Gamez26610119:16 9:10Odem HS
Madison Leal21410219:26 9:15Mathis
Cameron Bogle12610320:15 9:39Goliad
Ariceli Duenes42110420:55 9:58Three Rivers

Beeville-Skidmore XC Invitational

Saturday, September 07, 2019


JV Boys - Overall

Name Bib Place Time Pace Team
Rj Acosta241111:51 5:39Moody Boys
Trace Fox14211:51 5:39Beeville
Christopher Perez27312:21 5:53Beeville
Jay Martinez414412:29 5:57Taft
Juan Gonzales18512:29 5:57Beeville
Tyson Hinojosa412612:31 5:58Taft
Logan Cooper482712:35 6:00Victoria West
William Gamez15812:37 6:00Beeville
Isaiah Espinoza409912:37 6:00Taft
Geo Trevino4541012:43 6:03Victoria East High School
Justis Trenck4891112:43 6:03Victoria West
Alex Guerrero501212:44 6:04Calallen Boys
Isaiah Rosales301312:49 6:06Beeville
Michael Williams371412:50 6:07Beeville
Tyler Adams2821512:51 6:07Pettus HS
Ashton Valentine4561612:52 6:08Victoria East High School
Rowdy Siddon321712:53 6:08Beeville
Malik Alabi71812:53 6:08Beeville
Ashton Richter4871912:57 6:10Victoria West
Jordan Hinojosa4102012:59 6:11Taft
Joe Martinez3172113:07 6:15Poth
Robert Quintero532213:08 6:15Calallen Boys
Alanzo Garcia2262313:13 6:18McMullen County
Jesse Garnica3112413:31 6:26Poth
Joshua Espinozas122513:32 6:27Beeville
Izaiha Reyna542613:39 6:30Calallen Boys
Marc Lara4472713:39 6:30Victoria East High School
Cayden Turner2382813:43 6:32McMullen County
Billy Johnson3142913:45 6:33Poth
Nathan Antuna3093013:47 6:34Poth
Joaquin Ynfante4573113:52 6:36Victoria East High School
Jacob Carvaial413213:56 6:38Calallen Boys
Ryleigh Ingalls1623313:57 6:39Karnes City
Nick Garcia163413:57 6:39Beeville
Oscar Gutierrez2453513:58 6:39Moody Boys
Hadley Livingston4483613:59 6:40Victoria East High School
Caden Allen4333714:08 6:44Victoria East High School
Israel Garcia3783814:12 6:46Skidmore-Tynan HS
Joe Eric Rivas3903914:18 6:49Skidmore-Tynan HS
Ethan Templeton3074014:33 6:56Port Aransas
Tyler Reed294114:33 6:56Beeville
Benino Rodriguez3604214:36 6:57ROBSTOWN EARLY COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL
Michael Avila394314:36 6:57Calallen Boys
Robert Guajardo494414:48 7:03Calallen Boys
Koltan Kurtz3164514:50 7:04Poth
Joshua Henke1604615:00 7:09Karnes City
Nicolas Castillo114715:14 7:15Beeville
Reynaldo Soliz3684815:29 7:22ROBSTOWN EARLY COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL
Albert Rubio2524915:35 7:25Moody Boys
Jerry Templeton3085015:49 7:32Port Aransas
Aric Gordan2445116:08 7:41Moody Boys
Felix Rodriguez3915216:18 7:46Skidmore-Tynan HS
Brandon Valdez595316:22 7:48Calallen Boys
Travis Spendlove1765416:24 7:49Karnes City
Grahma Blaha2245516:24 7:49McMullen County
Jared Jones2315616:26 7:50McMullen County
John Patterson525716:46 7:59Calallen Boys
Anthony Gongora2435816:52 8:02Moody Boys
Israel Encinia4085917:15 8:13Taft
William Hopkins4456017:41 8:25Victoria East High School
Brandon Deloach446117:46 8:28Calallen Boys
Cotton Harris2306217:47 8:28McMullen County
Diego Flores136318:04 8:36Beeville
Garrett Blaha2236418:12 8:40McMullen County
Luke Arzola3246518:40 8:53Refugio

Beeville-Skidmore XC Invitational

Saturday, September 07, 2019


JV Girls - Overall

Name Bib Place Time Pace Team
Kora Rocha321114:26 6:52Poth
Victoria Chapa437214:41 7:00Victoria East High School
Allison Deleon439314:50 7:04Victoria East High School
Kaley McElroy402414:56 7:07STOCKDALE
Aracely Hernandez257515:05 7:11Moody Girls
Charmie Calpo255615:09 7:13Moody Girls
Elexie Villarreal369715:17 7:17ROBSTOWN EARLY COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL
Cami Patek486815:20 7:18Victoria West
Malorie Martinez352915:32 7:24ROBSTOWN EARLY COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL
Lauren Nava1701015:34 7:25Karnes City
Maci Chesser1011115:37 7:26Falls City
Caleigh Martin251215:52 7:33Beeville
Avery Silvas331316:02 7:38Beeville
Juliana Briseno3731416:09 7:41Skidmore-Tynan HS
Abigail Garza3441516:12 7:43ROBSTOWN EARLY COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL
Jadelynn Olmedo1861616:18 7:46Kenedy
Valeria Quezada2591716:23 7:48Moody Girls
Arachely Esquivel2561816:24 7:49Moody Girls
Ella Cummings1571916:33 7:53Karnes City
Jordyn McCray2582016:34 7:53Moody Girls
Caelyn Taylor2602116:38 7:55Moody Girls
Ninfa Ramos3582216:38 7:55ROBSTOWN EARLY COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL
Eve Brogger4592316:48 8:00Victoria St. Joseph Cross Country Team
Chloe Taylor2372416:54 8:03McMullen County
Emma Caldera4802517:09 8:10Victoria West
Kiana Barfield4342617:38 8:24Victoria East High School
Autumn Castellano3252717:38 8:24Refugio
Skylette Cisernos3762817:49 8:29Skidmore-Tynan HS
Britnie Briseno3722918:07 8:38Skidmore-Tynan HS
Savannah Williams1773018:08 8:38Karnes City
Abby Duncan3313118:10 8:39Refugio
Charity Harris2293218:16 8:42McMullen County
Kate Letsinger4673318:25 8:46Victoria St. Joseph Cross Country Team
Larkin Burris4603418:47 8:57Victoria St. Joseph Cross Country Team
Emma Seiler4513518:51 8:59Victoria East High School
Jozlin Hinojosa4113619:08 9:07Taft
Naidelyn Martinez3363719:30 9:17Refugio
Brodie Bashaw4793819:32 9:18Victoria West
Alanna Deleon3273919:34 9:19Refugio
America Briones2544019:39 9:21Moody Girls
Larissa Saldivar4174120:17 9:40Taft
Macey Trenck4904220:21 9:41Victoria West
Jenna Eastham4634320:22 9:42Victoria St. Joseph Cross Country Team
Haley Villalobos4184420:24 9:43Taft
Anay Martinez3354520:25 9:43Refugio
Nancy Delgado3294620:54 9:57Refugio
Kyleigh Guerrero214721:1510:07Beeville