Beeville-Skidmore XC Invitational
Date: Saturday, September 07, 2019Time: 7:45 am CDT
Type: Cross Country
Location:
Jose Ramos Ln
Beeville, Texas 78102
Export Results to File
File type:

Beeville-Skidmore XC Invitational

Saturday, September 07, 2019


Varsity Boys (4A/5A/6A)

Team Name Division Name(s) Score Place Time Pace
Port Aransas1Paul Snow32317:27 5:37
Tripp Collins417:28 5:37
Liam Shannon618:10 5:51
Logan Berryhill918:18 5:53
Kyler Spaeth1018:26 5:56
Tommy McGrady2319:31 6:17
Zach Childs2419:31 6:17
Ingleside2Adrian Meda71818:14 5:52
Asher Thomas1318:53 6:05
Ruben Adame1518:57 6:06
Noah Ramirez1719:12 6:11
Tyler Broerman1819:12 6:11
Gabriel Gomez2719:43 6:21
Jeremy Espinosa3120:24 6:34
ROBSTOWN EARLY COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL3Justin Fernandez72517:36 5:40
Job Galvan1218:48 6:03
Austin Lopez1619:01 6:07
Joel Garza1919:13 6:11
Devan Mungia2019:15 6:12
Antonio Gonzalez2519:37 6:19
Christopher Soliz2819:44 6:21
Victoria East High School4Bryce Tomasek93217:09 5:31
Jeremy Jenkins1118:44 6:02
Lucas Falcon2119:17 6:12
Ethan Fontanez2219:26 6:15
Grant Biles3722:30 7:15
Victoria St. Joseph Cross Country Team5Nicholas Rodriguez107116:51 5:25
Isaac Mahan718:12 5:51
Ryan Hartman2619:43 6:21
Jack Letsinger3521:51 7:02
Sam Whitaker3825:17 8:08
Raymond McCormick3925:28 8:12
William Carrasco4025:36 8:14
Calallen Boys6Evan Oviedo1381418:54 6:05
Jacob Rodriguez2919:54 6:24
Andrew Dominguez3020:00 6:26
Morgan Vardeman3220:33 6:37
Debtanu Bhattacharya3321:35 6:57
Braden Wickliffe3421:37 6:57
Steven Garza3622:24 7:13
 

Beeville-Skidmore XC Invitational

Saturday, September 07, 2019


Varsity Girls (5A/6A)

Team Name Division Name(s) Score Place Time Pace
Calhoun High School1Emme O'Donnell30118:55 6:05
Phoebe Huang220:08 6:29
Chelsea Seanz823:56 7:42
Cassandra Gonzalez924:04 7:45
Rea Chrisco1024:04 7:45
Kara Smith1626:02 8:23
Cristina Jaramillo1726:12 8:26
Victoria East High School2Isabella Roth45321:30 6:55
Hannah Tyler622:58 7:24
Moriah Chicamcham723:36 7:36
Evelyn Garcia1425:22 8:10
Taylor Hernandez1525:27 8:11
Meghan Brown1826:18 8:28
Victoria St. Joseph Cross Country Team3Lauren Theriot45421:34 6:56
Meadow Pratka521:42 6:59
Madison Galvez1124:22 7:51
Krysten Nicholson1224:27 7:52
Sarah Ybarra1324:35 7:55
Kate Aguayo1926:57 8:40
Ava Corona2028:36 9:12
 

Beeville-Skidmore XC Invitational

Saturday, September 07, 2019


Varsity Boys (1A/2A/3A)

Team Name Division Name(s) Score Place Time Pace
Beeville1Caleb Marshal55218:24 5:55
Brandon Guerrero418:25 5:56
Derick Gonzalez718:53 6:05
Darrian Munoz2019:47 6:22
Erik Imes2220:05 6:28
Jacob Salazar2420:10 6:29
Nathan Baggio4324:29 7:53
Skidmore-Tynan HS2Ryan Garcia56518:37 6:00
Alejandro Aguilar Jr618:44 6:02
Chris Olivarez919:00 6:07
Samuel Gutierrez1519:10 6:10
Alton Hensch2119:50 6:23
Jerrin Koenig2720:54 6:44
Justin Bronaugh3321:42 6:59
STOCKDALE3Xavier Martinez63318:25 5:56
Jacobey Hinckley818:57 6:06
John Hernandez1119:03 6:08
Ramiro Hernandez1619:23 6:14
Ashton Gomez2520:11 6:30
Austin McKenzie3421:55 7:03
Michaele Esqueda4023:30 7:34
Mathis4Jose Velasquez72117:51 5:45
Julian Gonzales1319:07 6:09
Rey Medrano1719:24 6:15
Ruben Medrano1819:33 6:18
Joseph Rivera-Gipprich2320:07 6:28
Ivan Gonzalez2921:19 6:52
Nathan Alvarado4223:43 7:38
Karnes City5Marcos Segura1151019:02 6:08
Jose Nava1919:34 6:18
Nicholas Perales2620:50 6:42
Ryan Mathis2820:55 6:44
Marshall Homeyer3221:42 6:59
Javier Aleman3822:51 7:21
Jacoby Gonzales3923:24 7:32
George West ISD6Santiago Garcia1451219:07 6:09
Brenden Centers3021:24 6:53
Ethan Poe3121:26 6:54
Devyn Repka3522:06 7:07
Simon Fuentes3722:48 7:20
Stephen Smith4425:16 8:08
Three Rivers7Luke Pullin1821419:10 6:10
John Silva3622:17 7:10
Carlos Rodriguez4123:33 7:35
Julian Retzloff4525:53 8:20
Austin Stutts4627:59 9:00
Shawn Garza4728:04 9:02
 

Beeville-Skidmore XC Invitational

Saturday, September 07, 2019


Varsity Girls (1A/2A/3A/4A)

Team Name Division Name(s) Score Place Time Pace
Skidmore-Tynan HS1Yaneli Aguilar56213:15 6:19
Natalie Garcia513:21 6:21
Mariella Gonzales1413:51 6:36
Katryna Hernandez1513:54 6:37
Eddika Hernandez2014:09 6:44
Jasmine Terry2114:14 6:47
Kaedyn Schmidt2314:15 6:47
ROBSTOWN EARLY COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL2Jazmine Miller63313:17 6:20
Marissa Moreno913:35 6:28
Angela Esparza1113:37 6:29
Kayla Mesa1814:04 6:42
Marisol Guzman2214:15 6:47
Danica Garza2514:24 6:51
Elizabeth Silva3715:07 7:12
Karnes City3Lauren Burson93613:22 6:22
Kylee Rodriguez713:28 6:25
Reagan Johnson1013:37 6:29
Bella Kotara3214:59 7:08
Taylor Mika3815:09 7:13
Lillie Jonas3915:10 7:13
Alexia Kotara5116:06 7:40
Goliad4Ellie Albrecht103111:53 5:40
Barbara Cosper813:32 6:27
Lauren Bond1213:42 6:31
Kalyn Watson2814:40 6:59
Allison Carbajal5416:31 7:52
Hannah Merklinger6317:56 8:32
Cameron Bogle6720:15 9:39
Ingleside5Krissy Gomez1542414:23 6:51
Elizabeth Jakobsohn2714:35 6:57
Elissa Stewart-Hill3315:03 7:10
Samantha Dragustinovis3415:04 7:10
Mackenzie Montgomery3615:06 7:11
Aaliha Morris4315:37 7:26
Krysta Gonzales5016:00 7:37
Refugio6Isabella Coscetti1591313:46 6:33
Gabby Arredondo1914:08 6:44
Ashanti Deleon3515:04 7:10
Brianna Rodriguez4515:40 7:28
Hollie Eads4715:41 7:28
Peyton Oliver4815:46 7:30
Lia Ramirez6217:52 8:30
Odem HS7Alyssa Martinez1751714:00 6:40
Danielle Laurel2914:45 7:01
Belicia Flores3014:54 7:06
Katherine Rodriguez4115:14 7:15
Hannah Perales5817:18 8:14
Mary Ann Nevarez6017:29 8:20
Kalista Ocana6618:55 9:00
London High School8Sydney Smith199413:21 6:21
Kaitlynn Gomez2614:26 6:52
Taylor Ketter4015:14 7:15
Haley Proctor6418:08 8:38
Leah Saldivar6518:35 8:51
Port Aransas9Dale Bond2011613:58 6:39
Elish Brennan4215:20 7:18
Nicole Sullivan4415:39 7:27
Isabella Hofhiens4615:40 7:28
Callan Landolt5316:21 7:47
Taylor Sullivan5617:03 8:07
Hailey Clark6117:32 8:21
George West ISD10Sydney Pankey2443114:56 7:07
Nazareth Figueroa4915:54 7:34
Alexus Wiles5216:19 7:46
Gabby Pena5516:50 8:01
Jay-Lynn Morin5717:12 8:11
Rileigh Tuttle5917:19 8:15
 

Beeville-Skidmore XC Invitational

Saturday, September 07, 2019


JV Boys

Team Name Division Name(s) Score Place Time Pace
Beeville1Trace Fox28211:51 5:39
Christopher Perez312:21 5:53
Juan Gonzales512:29 5:57
William Gamez712:37 6:00
Isaiah Rosales1112:49 6:06
Michael Williams1212:50 6:07
Rowdy Siddon1412:53 6:08
Taft2Jay Martinez72412:29 5:57
Tyson Hinojosa612:31 5:58
Isaiah Espinoza812:37 6:00
Jordan Hinojosa1512:59 6:11
Israel Encinia3917:15 8:13
Victoria East High School3Geo Trevino96912:43 6:03
Ashton Valentine1312:52 6:08
Marc Lara2113:39 6:30
Joaquin Ynfante2513:52 6:36
Hadley Livingston2813:59 6:40
Caden Allen2914:08 6:44
William Hopkins4017:41 8:25
Calallen Boys4Alex Guerrero1031012:44 6:04
Robert Quintero1713:08 6:15
Izaiha Reyna2013:39 6:30
Jacob Carvaial2613:56 6:38
Michael Avila3014:36 6:57
Robert Guajardo3114:48 7:03
Brandon Valdez3516:22 7:48
Poth5Joe Martinez1141613:07 6:15
Jesse Garnica1913:31 6:26
Billy Johnson2313:45 6:33
Nathan Antuna2413:47 6:34
Koltan Kurtz3214:50 7:04
Moody Boys6Rj Acosta133111:51 5:39
Oscar Gutierrez2713:58 6:39
Albert Rubio3315:35 7:25
Aric Gordan3416:08 7:41
Anthony Gongora3816:52 8:02
McMullen County7Alanzo Garcia1541813:13 6:18
Cayden Turner2213:43 6:32
Grahma Blaha3616:24 7:49
Jared Jones3716:26 7:50
Cotton Harris4117:47 8:28
Garrett Blaha4218:12 8:40
 

Beeville-Skidmore XC Invitational

Saturday, September 07, 2019


JV Girls

Team Name Division Name(s) Score Place Time Pace
Moody Girls1Aracely Hernandez15115:05 7:11
Charmie Calpo215:09 7:13
Valeria Quezada316:23 7:48
Arachely Esquivel416:24 7:49
Jordyn McCray516:34 7:53
Caelyn Taylor616:38 7:55
America Briones1119:39 9:21
Refugio2Autumn Castellano46717:38 8:24
Abby Duncan818:10 8:39
Naidelyn Martinez919:30 9:17
Alanna Deleon1019:34 9:19
Anay Martinez1220:25 9:43
Nancy Delgado1320:54 9:57