The Schoolhouse Rocks Spring Series
Saturday, March 28, 2020Time: 8:00 am CDT
1301 Old Goforth Rd
Buda, Texas 78610
Export Results to File
File type:
 

The Schoolhouse Rocks Spring Series

Saturday, March 28, 2020


5K Series - Overall

Division
Name Gender Bib Place Age Gender Points
Charlene MartinezF0111500
Minerva SwitzerF0222400
Lynsey BrownF0333400
Sean ClaesM0411400
Rod WallsM0522400
Lisa WallsF0644400
Brad PiggottM0733400
Peyton GonzalesF0855400
Melissa ChomelF0966300
Mark JonesM01044300
Laura SmithF01177300
Sandra SchatzF01288300
Analisa WallsF01399300
Jennifer LehmanF0141010300
Paul AnguianoM01555300
Peter HeindlM01666300
Private ProfileM01777300
Cristine BlackF0181111300
Will McManusM01988300
Daniel Lee HernandezM02099300
Esperanza OroscoF0211212300
Kierstin HowardF0221313300
Linda GarciaF0231414300
Michel HaighF0241515300
Grant HenryM0251010300
Rose HernandezF0261616300
Gregory WaltersM0271111300
Henry RiceM0281212200
Johnathan CurnuttM0291313200
Jaxon KennedyM0301414200
Barry LucasM0311515200
Kerstin CozartF0321717200
Luke LailM0331616200
Merideth KellerF0341818200
Val HarosF0351919200
Mary NobleF0362020200
Susan MillerF0372121200
Brandon SearsM0381717200
Katie NobleF0392222200
Suzanne McManusF0402323200
Alex JenzM0411818200
Rebecca KennedyF0422424200
Joseph NixM0431919200
Shannon RodriguezF0442525200
Private ProfileF0452626200
Kathryn OlsonF0462727200
Tony GarciaM0472020200
Teresa MedinaF0482828200
Brandi MillerF0492929200
Carter GonzalesM0502121200
Veronica BaderF0513030200
Todd CrosbyM0522222200
Bob OttoM0532323200
Matthew VelozM0542424200
James ThompsonM0552525200
Kathryn Legh-PageF0563131100
Carl DesphyM0572626100
Maria JaramilloF0583232100
Rose HollowayF0593333100
Andre' SerranoM0602727100
Travis WalshM0612828100
Luis CanoM0622929100
Daniel Legh-PageM0633030100
Marisa SerranoF0643434100
Alessandro SerranoM0653131100
Bill JonesM0663232100
Sean WilkersonM0673333100
Jenn BarrettF0683535100
Jessica NelsonF0693636100
Annabelle LindemanF0703737100
Patricia BernardF0713838100
Alicia WestfallF0723939100
Fox MillerM0733434100
Brittany NavaF0744040100
Private ProfileF0754141100
Mia ReyesF0764242100
Aaron ReederM0773535100
Tina BeskowF0784343100
Samantha MoraF0794444100
Christin VasquezF0804545100
Angelina NelsonF0814646100
Christopher MunizM0823636100
Jody CelumF0834747100
Mike IrwinM0843737100
Mary KaplanF0854848100
Nikolas SchultzM0863838100
Victoria IrwinF0874949100
Brooke TrujilloF0885050100
Rachel PerniciaroF0895151100
Olivia NieroF0905252100
Santiago AdameM0913939100
Alfonso MendozaM0924040100
Iric RamosM0934141100
Barbara DovalinaF0945353100
Corbyn FentonF0955454100
Veronica GarciaF0965555100
Arya GarciaF0975656100
Tiki SpreheF0985757100
Gonzalo HerreraM0994242100
Yvette Sanchez-RamirezF01005858100
Kelsey GoforthF01015959100
Maggie CaudleF01026060100
David ConradM01034343100
Erin MoodyF01046161100
Jonathan MoodyM01054444100
Elizabeth BrutonF01066262100
Luke ChesserM01074545100
Matthew ChesserM01084646100
Angelica FaddisF01096363100
Karlyn EllisF01106464100
Jenna LanhamF01116565100
Brandy FontenotF01126666100
Michael TomchekM01134747100
Jesse SilvaM01144848100
Kristin AllanF01156767100
Brandie SullivanF01166868100
Amy JonesF01176969100
Katherine AguirreF01187070100
Tony GarciaM01194949100
Laura GinsbergF01207171100
Rachel GinsbergF01217272100
Nohemi RojasF01227373100
Chris DoelleM01235050100
James CastilloM01245151100
Suzie Molina-BridgesF01257474100
Dina NallF01267575100
Jennifer MedinaF01277676100
Robert NobleM01285252100
Brooke DahseF01297777100
Brittany ArndtF01307878100
Breanna ManisF01317979100
Tanya SulliventF01328080100
Theresa CastilloF01338181100
Angela DeleonF01348282100
Brandon LewisM01355353100
Val HarosF01368383100
Nathan RogelM01375454100
Luis VelazquezM01385555100
Stephanie GonzalesF01398484100
Ashley ManningF01408585100
John CurnuttM01415656100
Penny WencilF01428686100
Gage BurtonM01435757100
Rick MoralesM01445858100
Jason WeberM01455959100
Cathryn StewartF01468787100
James CarmichaelM01476060100
Lynn CarmichaelF01488888100
Shannon RodriguezF01498989100
Esperanza OroscoF0150090100
Kimberly DuvallF01519091100
Chris PiasM01526161100
Juano HerandezM01536262100
Miclaela MarquezF01549192100
Philip Mayo JrM01556363100
Reuben MillerM01566464100
Robert NobleM01576565100
Isiah SilvaM01586666100
Daniel SmithM01596767100
Mason MillerM01606868100
Kasi MillerF01619293100
Noel StanchfieldF01629394100
Adrew StanchfieldM01636969100
Shelly BortonF01649495100
Tavin BortonM01657070100
Brooke DasheF01669596100
Kerin MartinezF01679697100
Stephanie AlxanderF01689798100
Jordan LaneF01699899100
Nina CordovaM01707171100
Candice HernandezF017199100100
Zoe DogM01727272100
Jake DogM01737373100
Leroy DogM01747474100
Towdah DogM01757575100
Oakley DogM01767676100
Larry SernaM01777777100
Maddie CaahanF0178100101100
Jd CroweF0179101102100
Ben MithchellM01807878100
Kenzie BarbackF0181102103100
Rosie VelozM01827979100
G.a. BernodinM01838080100
Russ LangM01848181100
Addi DahseF0185103104100
Corey ReevesF0186104105100
Jayme SalinasF0187105106100
Mercedes GonzalezF0188106107100
Keith SullivanM01898282100
Ian LevinM01908383100
Donut DogM01918484100
Maximiliano MarinM01928585100
Major YoungM01938686100
Fisher GiddiensM01948787100
Jordyn GiddiensF0195107108100
Kyla GiddiensF0196108109100
Rey BorregoM01978888100
Joe De La RosaM01988989100
Yvonne De La RosaF0199109110100
Martinique SimmonsF0200110111100
Elliana SimmonsF0201111112100
Mia Salmeron-HendricksF0202112113100
Jason RamseyM02039090100
Cat Ramirez Jobson 1/17/1989F0204113114100
Wren FitzgeraldF0205114115100
Madelynn GonzalesF0206115116100
Abdiel MirelesM02079191100
Debbie LynnF0208116117100
Gavin WynneM02099292100
Angelita SaisF0210117118100
Daniel AcostaM02119393100
Ariebella AcostaF0212118119100
Renee LainF0213119120100
Andy CamarilloM02149494100
Linda SedilloF0215120121100
Nauri GarciaM02169595100
Robin BurrF0217121122100
Shelby FitzgeraldF0218122123100
Alen KellerM02199696100
Mariela AragaF0220123124100
Colleen TierneyF0221124125100
Preston GrautM02229797100
Linda LyraF0223125126100
Joe CaroenasM02249898100
Hoka BlomstedtM02259999100
Amelye LasalleF0226126127100
Alecia LasalleF0227127128100
Aubrey LasalleF0228128129100
Elise MortonF0229129130100
Jr BrionesM0230100100100
Omar HeranndezM0231101101100
Raquel SinghF0232130131100
Gracie PinedaF0233131132100
Marianella GarzaF0234132133100
Cabot AycozkM0235102102100
Julieta RamirezF0236133134100
Natald RosalesF0237134135100
Emmanuel ChaconM0238103103100
Gorge GarciaM0239104104100
Amiee OliphantF0240135136100
Evelyn OliphantF0241136137100
Rozaleigh CottingtonF0242137138100
Kimberly PenchionF0243138139100
John AntonucciM0244105105100
Clay PlumleyM0245106106100
Vessica VelazquezF0246139140100
Dylan SchmidtM0247107107100
Lindsey CombsF0248140141100
Melanie WeedmanF0249141142100
Madeline MetcalfF0250142143100
Benjamin LailM0251108108100
Daisy LopezF0252143144100
Lilyana CastroF0253144145100
Landon MetcalfM0254109109100
Brenda PenaF0255145146100
Marisa SinghF0256146147100
Alfred ZambranoM0257110110100
Irma CovarrubiasF0258147148100
Caroline TalarcekF0259148149100
Alison TalarcekF0260149150100
Michaela SeitzF0261150151100
Joy YoungF0262151152100
Monica McCrackenF0263152153100
Jacob CastroM0264111111100
David GlicklerM0265112112100
Hilda SalinasF0266153154100
John StewartM0267113113100
Gwen CroweF0268154155100
Karl MeyerM0269114114100
Lane DahseM0270115115100
Matthew FrederickM0271116116100
Jack CroweM0272117117100
Erica RodriguezF0273155156100
Vanessa PetreaF0274156157100
Michael JacobsM0275118118100
Candida CastilloF0276157158100
Alice HustedF0277158159100
David OlveraM0278119119100
Maria Jessica VasquezF0279159160100
Jeremiah SantosM0280120120100
Jason YountsM0281121121100
Katie SpruteF0282160161100
Bryn SpruteM0283122122100
Mike SpruteM0284123123100
Alex VillalobosM0285124124100
Elisa VelaF0286161162100
Conner IrwinM0287125125100
Aiden DelvecchioM0288126126100
Brianne McCabeF0289162163100
Noah LailM0290127127100
Michaelene TomchekF0291163164100
Edith BribiescaF0292164165100
Amy LimasF0293165166100
Ashley SeitzF0294166167100
Carol DiversF0295167168100
Perla HernandezF0296168169100
Angelica AcostaF0297169170100
Stephanie DelvecchioF0298170171100
Stephanie ElsberryF0299171172100
Mark GonzalesM0300128128100
April MawsonF0301172173100
Andrew MartinezM0302129129100
Luke GarciaM0303130130100
Arnold KimballM0304131131100
Paige KimballF0305173174100
Jose ManzanoM0306132132100
Philip McDonaldM0307133133100
Hunter HalenzaM0308134134100
Kyler HalenzaM0309135135100
Rebecca DahseF0310174175100
Autumn MohonF0311175176100
Stephanie MillerF0312176177100
Diego GonzalezM0313136136100
Ed OswaldM0314137137100
Carrie AdamsF0315177178100
David SimmonsM0316138138100
David AllenM0317139139100
Jose RodriguezM0318140140100
Joshua GonzalesM0319141141100
Javier HernandezM0320142142100
Luis GonzalezM0321143143100
Brenda JohnsonF0322178179100
Hannah OlsonF0323179180100
Lori HatawayF0324180181100
Cory PackM0325144144100
Jonathan AkersM0326145145100
Anne DuhonF0327181182100
Anastasia LailF0328182183100
Johnathan CurnuttM0329146146100
John CurnuttM0330147147100
Cindy LunaF0331183184100
Frank MadiaM0332148148100
Rachel BickfordF0333184185100
John MawsonM0334149149100
Chad BennettM0335150150100
Jacob CrosbyM0336151151100
Russ HatawayM0337152152100
Jose AlamoM0338153153100
Ida MartinezF0339185186100
Rachel BickfordF0340186187100
Chris TanseyM0341154154100
Daniel HernandezM0342155155100
Ted MartinezM0343156156100
Kaitlyn OlsonF0344187188100
Adrian MartinezM0345157157100
Jason WeberM0346158158100
Chris HalenzaM0347159159100
Benjamin MitchellM0348160160100
Elizabeth DeleonF0349188189100
Lisa BrownF0350189190100
Grady LayneM0351161161100
Ryan SpanswickM0352162162100
Ray MartinezM0353163163100
Rayven MartinezF0354190191100
Melissa MendozaF0355191192100
Oliver SellersM0356164164100
Paige CarmichaelF0357192193100
Tracy BeadleF0358193194100
Charlotte DohmenF0359194195100
Grant DohmenM0360165165100
Kyle DohmenM0361166166100
Randi LamzaF0362195196100
Anne ZambranoF0363196197100
Lisa ZambranoF0364197198100
Deborah LindemanF0365198199100
Sophia SpanswickF0366199200100
Avery AuditoreF0367200201100
Jenn BarrettF0368201202100
Zelda KingF0369202203100
Tabitha BarborakF0370203204100
Dillon GormleyM0371167167100
Giselle MorenoF0372204205100
Allison TrogusF0373205206100
Emilia ElsberryF0374206207100
James LindemanM0375168168100
Izabella CottingtonF0376207208100
Daniel MorrissM0377169169100
Dayne DeutschM0378170170100
Autumn FitzsimonsF0379208209100
Mike GormanM0380171171100
Jay NolascoM0381172172100
Forrest GriffenM0382173173100
Kelsey AbreoF0383209210100
Rebecca ChesserF0384210211100
Avery ChesserF0385211212100
Basil IvicicM0386174174100
Liam KellerM0387175175100
Marty GarzaM0388176176100
Elizabeth DeleonF0389212213100
Guerin Bernardin IvM0390177177100
Nolan BarborakM0391178178100
Bliss MohonF0392213214100
Guerin BernardinM0393179179100
Roxanne MatzenF0394214215100
Veronica MartinezF0395215216100
Zack AbbottM0396180180100
Judith KimbellF0397216217100
Cole YountsM0398181181100
Preston GrowtM0399182182100
Philip TalarcekM0400183183100
Timothy GillasM0401184184100
Shelly AllenF0402217218100
Alicia SpanswickF0403218219100
Rosie VelozF0404219220100
Isabel CamarilloF0405220221100
Rick MoralesM0406185185100
Chad SeitzM0407186186100
Deannette NiedzielskiF0408221222100
Miles OlsonM0409187187100
Brandy HeindlF0410222223100
Ruby JonesF0411223224100
Ryan WoodwardM0412188188100
Emmett CroweM0413189189100
Lucinda ArevaloF0414224225100
Savannah CervantezF0415225226100
George GarciaM0416190190100
Cai BennettM0417191191100
Candace UnderwoodF0418226227100
Luz HernandezF0419227228100
Sofia SerranoF0420228229100
Steven CochranM0421192192100
Andrea BernardF0422229230100
Marcus McCabeM0423193193100
Alan KellerM0424194194100
Nicole CloutierF0425230231100
Bella DuranF0426231232100
Colin MurphyM0427195195100
Ernest ArevaloM0428196196100
Melanie IrwinF0429232233100
Andy GallegosM0430197197100
Alladira ArteagaF0431233234100
Bj SaygerM0432198198100
Taryn SilvaF0433234235100
Luis OrtizM0434199199100
Freddy DuranM0435200200100
Christopher LimmerM0436201201100
Heather SternF0437235236100
Ben BickfordM0438202202100
Melissa IvicicF0439236237100
Norma Jean CanoF0440237238100
Diana MunizF0441238239100
Blair HofferF0442239240100
Joshua HofferM0443203203100
Melia WoodwardF0444240241100
Lisa JonesF0445241242100
Alex JonesM0446204204100
Gemma JonesF0447242243100
Denise HernandezF0448243244100
Chris KauffmanM0449205205100
Azalea SelgadoF0450244245100
Jodee LaufferF0451245246100
Matthew Veloz Jr.M0452206206100
Joshua GallegosM0453207207100
Jacob GuerreroM0454208208100