The Schoolhouse Rocks Spring Series
Saturday, March 28, 2020Time: 8:00 am CDT
1301 Old Goforth Rd
Buda, Texas 78610
Export Results to File
File type:

The Schoolhouse Rocks Spring Series

Saturday, March 28, 2020


5K Series - Male

Division
Name Bib Place Age Gender Points
1-99 Male
Sean Claes0411400
Rod Walls0522400
Brad Piggott0733400
Mark Jones01044300
Paul Anguiano01555300
Peter Heindl01666300
Private Profile01777300
Will McManus01988300
Daniel Lee Hernandez02099300
Grant Henry0251010300
Gregory Walters0271111300
Henry Rice0281212200
Johnathan Curnutt0291313200
Jaxon Kennedy0301414200
Barry Lucas0311515200
Luke Lail0331616200
Brandon Sears0381717200
Alex Jenz0411818200
Joseph Nix0431919200
Tony Garcia0472020200
Carter Gonzales0502121200
Todd Crosby0522222200
Bob Otto0532323200
Matthew Veloz0542424200
James Thompson0552525200
Carl Desphy0572626100
Andre' Serrano0602727100
Travis Walsh0612828100
Luis Cano0622929100
Daniel Legh-Page0633030100
Alessandro Serrano0653131100
Bill Jones0663232100
Sean Wilkerson0673333100
Fox Miller0733434100
Aaron Reeder0773535100
Christopher Muniz0823636100
Mike Irwin0843737100
Nikolas Schultz0863838100
Santiago Adame0913939100
Alfonso Mendoza0924040100
Iric Ramos0934141100
Gonzalo Herrera0994242100
David Conrad01034343100
Jonathan Moody01054444100
Luke Chesser01074545100
Matthew Chesser01084646100
Michael Tomchek01134747100
Jesse Silva01144848100
Tony Garcia01194949100
Chris Doelle01235050100
James Castillo01245151100
Robert Noble01285252100
Brandon Lewis01355353100
Nathan Rogel01375454100
Luis Velazquez01385555100
John Curnutt01415656100
Gage Burton01435757100
Rick Morales01445858100
Jason Weber01455959100
James Carmichael01476060100
Chris Pias01526161100
Juano Herandez01536262100
Philip Mayo Jr01556363100
Reuben Miller01566464100
Robert Noble01576565100
Isiah Silva01586666100
Daniel Smith01596767100
Mason Miller01606868100
Adrew Stanchfield01636969100
Tavin Borton01657070100
Nina Cordova01707171100
Zoe Dog01727272100
Jake Dog01737373100
Leroy Dog01747474100
Towdah Dog01757575100
Oakley Dog01767676100
Larry Serna01777777100
Ben Mithchell01807878100
Rosie Veloz01827979100
G.a. Bernodin01838080100
Russ Lang01848181100
Keith Sullivan01898282100
Ian Levin01908383100
Donut Dog01918484100
Maximiliano Marin01928585100
Major Young01938686100
Fisher Giddiens01948787100
Rey Borrego01978888100
Joe De La Rosa01988989100
Jason Ramsey02039090100
Abdiel Mireles02079191100
Gavin Wynne02099292100
Daniel Acosta02119393100
Andy Camarillo02149494100
Nauri Garcia02169595100
Alen Keller02199696100
Preston Graut02229797100
Joe Caroenas02249898100
Hoka Blomstedt02259999100
Jr Briones0230100100100
Omar Heranndez0231101101100
Cabot Aycozk0235102102100
Emmanuel Chacon0238103103100
Gorge Garcia0239104104100
John Antonucci0244105105100
Clay Plumley0245106106100
Dylan Schmidt0247107107100
Benjamin Lail0251108108100
Landon Metcalf0254109109100
Alfred Zambrano0257110110100
Jacob Castro0264111111100
David Glickler0265112112100
John Stewart0267113113100
Karl Meyer0269114114100
Lane Dahse0270115115100
Matthew Frederick0271116116100
Jack Crowe0272117117100
Michael Jacobs0275118118100
David Olvera0278119119100
Jeremiah Santos0280120120100
Jason Younts0281121121100
Bryn Sprute0283122122100
Mike Sprute0284123123100
Alex Villalobos0285124124100
Conner Irwin0287125125100
Aiden Delvecchio0288126126100
Noah Lail0290127127100
Mark Gonzales0300128128100
Andrew Martinez0302129129100
Luke Garcia0303130130100
Arnold Kimball0304131131100
Jose Manzano0306132132100
Philip McDonald0307133133100
Hunter Halenza0308134134100
Kyler Halenza0309135135100
Diego Gonzalez0313136136100
Ed Oswald0314137137100
David Simmons0316138138100
David Allen0317139139100
Jose Rodriguez0318140140100
Joshua Gonzales0319141141100
Javier Hernandez0320142142100
Luis Gonzalez0321143143100
Cory Pack0325144144100
Jonathan Akers0326145145100
Johnathan Curnutt0329146146100
John Curnutt0330147147100
Frank Madia0332148148100
John Mawson0334149149100
Chad Bennett0335150150100
Jacob Crosby0336151151100
Russ Hataway0337152152100
Jose Alamo0338153153100
Chris Tansey0341154154100
Daniel Hernandez0342155155100
Ted Martinez0343156156100
Adrian Martinez0345157157100
Jason Weber0346158158100
Chris Halenza0347159159100
Benjamin Mitchell0348160160100
Grady Layne0351161161100
Ryan Spanswick0352162162100
Ray Martinez0353163163100
Oliver Sellers0356164164100
Grant Dohmen0360165165100
Kyle Dohmen0361166166100
Dillon Gormley0371167167100
James Lindeman0375168168100
Daniel Morriss0377169169100
Dayne Deutsch0378170170100
Mike Gorman0380171171100
Jay Nolasco0381172172100
Forrest Griffen0382173173100
Basil Ivicic0386174174100
Liam Keller0387175175100
Marty Garza0388176176100
Guerin Bernardin Iv0390177177100
Nolan Barborak0391178178100
Guerin Bernardin0393179179100
Zack Abbott0396180180100
Cole Younts0398181181100
Preston Growt0399182182100
Philip Talarcek0400183183100
Timothy Gillas0401184184100
Rick Morales0406185185100
Chad Seitz0407186186100
Miles Olson0409187187100
Ryan Woodward0412188188100
Emmett Crowe0413189189100
George Garcia0416190190100
Cai Bennett0417191191100
Steven Cochran0421192192100
Marcus McCabe0423193193100
Alan Keller0424194194100
Colin Murphy0427195195100
Ernest Arevalo0428196196100
Andy Gallegos0430197197100
Bj Sayger0432198198100
Luis Ortiz0434199199100
Freddy Duran0435200200100
Christopher Limmer0436201201100
Ben Bickford0438202202100
Joshua Hoffer0443203203100
Alex Jones0446204204100
Chris Kauffman0449205205100
Matthew Veloz Jr.0452206206100
Joshua Gallegos0453207207100
Jacob Guerrero0454208208100
 

The Schoolhouse Rocks Spring Series

Saturday, March 28, 2020


5K Series - Female

Division
Name Bib Place Age Gender Points
1-99 Female
Charlene Martinez0111500
Minerva Switzer0222400
Lynsey Brown0333400
Lisa Walls0644400
Peyton Gonzales0855400
Melissa Chomel0966300
Laura Smith01177300
Sandra Schatz01288300
Analisa Walls01399300
Jennifer Lehman0141010300
Cristine Black0181111300
Esperanza Orosco0211212300
Kierstin Howard0221313300
Linda Garcia0231414300
Michel Haigh0241515300
Rose Hernandez0261616300
Kerstin Cozart0321717200
Merideth Keller0341818200
Val Haros0351919200
Mary Noble0362020200
Susan Miller0372121200
Katie Noble0392222200
Suzanne McManus0402323200
Rebecca Kennedy0422424200
Shannon Rodriguez0442525200
Private Profile0452626200
Kathryn Olson0462727200
Teresa Medina0482828200
Brandi Miller0492929200
Veronica Bader0513030200
Kathryn Legh-Page0563131100
Maria Jaramillo0583232100
Rose Holloway0593333100
Marisa Serrano0643434100
Jenn Barrett0683535100
Jessica Nelson0693636100
Annabelle Lindeman0703737100
Patricia Bernard0713838100
Alicia Westfall0723939100
Brittany Nava0744040100
Private Profile0754141100
Mia Reyes0764242100
Tina Beskow0784343100
Samantha Mora0794444100
Christin Vasquez0804545100
Angelina Nelson0814646100
Jody Celum0834747100
Mary Kaplan0854848100
Victoria Irwin0874949100
Brooke Trujillo0885050100
Rachel Perniciaro0895151100
Olivia Niero0905252100
Barbara Dovalina0945353100
Corbyn Fenton0955454100
Veronica Garcia0965555100
Arya Garcia0975656100
Tiki Sprehe0985757100
Yvette Sanchez-Ramirez01005858100
Kelsey Goforth01015959100
Maggie Caudle01026060100
Erin Moody01046161100
Elizabeth Bruton01066262100
Angelica Faddis01096363100
Karlyn Ellis01106464100
Jenna Lanham01116565100
Brandy Fontenot01126666100
Kristin Allan01156767100
Brandie Sullivan01166868100
Amy Jones01176969100
Katherine Aguirre01187070100
Laura Ginsberg01207171100
Rachel Ginsberg01217272100
Nohemi Rojas01227373100
Suzie Molina-Bridges01257474100
Dina Nall01267575100
Jennifer Medina01277676100
Brooke Dahse01297777100
Brittany Arndt01307878100
Breanna Manis01317979100
Tanya Sullivent01328080100
Theresa Castillo01338181100
Angela Deleon01348282100
Val Haros01368383100
Stephanie Gonzales01398484100
Ashley Manning01408585100
Penny Wencil01428686100
Cathryn Stewart01468787100
Lynn Carmichael01488888100
Kimberly Duvall01519091100
Miclaela Marquez01549192100
Kasi Miller01619293100
Noel Stanchfield01629394100
Shelly Borton01649495100
Brooke Dashe01669596100
Kerin Martinez01679697100
Stephanie Alxander01689798100
Jordan Lane01699899100
Candice Hernandez017199100100
Maddie Caahan0178100101100
Jd Crowe0179101102100
Kenzie Barback0181102103100
Addi Dahse0185103104100
Corey Reeves0186104105100
Jayme Salinas0187105106100
Mercedes Gonzalez0188106107100
Jordyn Giddiens0195107108100
Kyla Giddiens0196108109100
Yvonne De La Rosa0199109110100
Martinique Simmons0200110111100
Elliana Simmons0201111112100
Mia Salmeron-Hendricks0202112113100
Cat Ramirez Jobson 1/17/19890204113114100
Wren Fitzgerald0205114115100
Madelynn Gonzales0206115116100
Debbie Lynn0208116117100
Angelita Sais0210117118100
Ariebella Acosta0212118119100
Renee Lain0213119120100
Linda Sedillo0215120121100
Robin Burr0217121122100
Shelby Fitzgerald0218122123100
Mariela Araga0220123124100
Colleen Tierney0221124125100
Linda Lyra0223125126100
Amelye Lasalle0226126127100
Alecia Lasalle0227127128100
Aubrey Lasalle0228128129100
Elise Morton0229129130100
Raquel Singh0232130131100
Gracie Pineda0233131132100
Marianella Garza0234132133100
Julieta Ramirez0236133134100
Natald Rosales0237134135100
Amiee Oliphant0240135136100
Evelyn Oliphant0241136137100
Rozaleigh Cottington0242137138100
Kimberly Penchion0243138139100
Vessica Velazquez0246139140100
Lindsey Combs0248140141100
Melanie Weedman0249141142100
Madeline Metcalf0250142143100
Daisy Lopez0252143144100
Lilyana Castro0253144145100
Brenda Pena0255145146100
Marisa Singh0256146147100
Irma Covarrubias0258147148100
Caroline Talarcek0259148149100
Alison Talarcek0260149150100
Michaela Seitz0261150151100
Joy Young0262151152100
Monica McCracken0263152153100
Hilda Salinas0266153154100
Gwen Crowe0268154155100
Erica Rodriguez0273155156100
Vanessa Petrea0274156157100
Candida Castillo0276157158100
Alice Husted0277158159100
Maria Jessica Vasquez0279159160100
Katie Sprute0282160161100
Elisa Vela0286161162100
Brianne McCabe0289162163100
Michaelene Tomchek0291163164100
Edith Bribiesca0292164165100
Amy Limas0293165166100
Ashley Seitz0294166167100
Carol Divers0295167168100
Perla Hernandez0296168169100
Angelica Acosta0297169170100
Stephanie Delvecchio0298170171100
Stephanie Elsberry0299171172100
April Mawson0301172173100
Paige Kimball0305173174100
Rebecca Dahse0310174175100
Autumn Mohon0311175176100
Stephanie Miller0312176177100
Carrie Adams0315177178100
Brenda Johnson0322178179100
Hannah Olson0323179180100
Lori Hataway0324180181100
Anne Duhon0327181182100
Anastasia Lail0328182183100
Cindy Luna0331183184100
Rachel Bickford0333184185100
Ida Martinez0339185186100
Rachel Bickford0340186187100
Kaitlyn Olson0344187188100
Elizabeth Deleon0349188189100
Lisa Brown0350189190100
Rayven Martinez0354190191100
Melissa Mendoza0355191192100
Paige Carmichael0357192193100
Tracy Beadle0358193194100
Charlotte Dohmen0359194195100
Randi Lamza0362195196100
Anne Zambrano0363196197100
Lisa Zambrano0364197198100
Deborah Lindeman0365198199100
Sophia Spanswick0366199200100
Avery Auditore0367200201100
Jenn Barrett0368201202100
Zelda King0369202203100
Tabitha Barborak0370203204100
Giselle Moreno0372204205100
Allison Trogus0373205206100
Emilia Elsberry0374206207100
Izabella Cottington0376207208100
Autumn Fitzsimons0379208209100
Kelsey Abreo0383209210100
Rebecca Chesser0384210211100
Avery Chesser0385211212100
Elizabeth Deleon0389212213100
Bliss Mohon0392213214100
Roxanne Matzen0394214215100
Veronica Martinez0395215216100
Judith Kimbell0397216217100
Shelly Allen0402217218100
Alicia Spanswick0403218219100
Rosie Veloz0404219220100
Isabel Camarillo0405220221100
Deannette Niedzielski0408221222100
Brandy Heindl0410222223100
Ruby Jones0411223224100
Lucinda Arevalo0414224225100
Savannah Cervantez0415225226100
Candace Underwood0418226227100
Luz Hernandez0419227228100
Sofia Serrano0420228229100
Andrea Bernard0422229230100
Nicole Cloutier0425230231100
Bella Duran0426231232100
Melanie Irwin0429232233100
Alladira Arteaga0431233234100
Taryn Silva0433234235100
Heather Stern0437235236100
Melissa Ivicic0439236237100
Norma Jean Cano0440237238100
Diana Muniz0441238239100
Blair Hoffer0442239240100
Melia Woodward0444240241100
Lisa Jones0445241242100
Gemma Jones0447242243100
Denise Hernandez0448243244100
Azalea Selgado0450244245100
Jodee Lauffer0451245246100