Login
Home
Events
Results
Groups
Athletes
Venues
About
Welcome! ::
Home
»
Events
Keep Texas Wild Triathlon
Saturday, May 04, 2019
8:30 am CDT
Corpus Christi State Park
23194 Park Rd 25
Mathis, Texas 78368
Register Online
Home
Athletes
Results
Divisions / Maps
Teams
Searchable
Overall
Age Group
Awards
Team
Saturday, May 04, 2019
Division
Sprint Tri
Mini-Sprint Tri
Sprint Tri Relay
Para
Gender
All
Male
Female
Age Group
All
1-19 Female
20-29 Female
30-39 Female
40-49 Female
50-59 Female
60-69 Female
70-99 Female
1-19 Male
20-29 Male
30-39 Male
40-49 Male
50-59 Male
60-69 Male
70-99 Male
69 Finishers - 45 Male / 24 Female
Search Athletes
All
Name
Bib
Age
City
Leaderboard
M
A
L
E
Nicolas Feraci
1:02:59
6:52
Andrew Logsdon
1:06:42
6:29
Nicholas Mathers
1:06:48
6:28
Joe Spicer
1:07:26
6:24
Nick Gilmour
1:07:30
6:24
F
E
M
A
L
E
Sharon Tinnell
1:17:01
5:37
Hannah Davies
1:17:50
5:33
Cassandra Zamoralez
1:18:18
5:31
Nicole Bubash
1:20:21
5:23
Karen Buchanan
1:24:53
5:05
Athletes per page:
25
50
100
« first
‹ previous
1
2
3
Division
Age
Gender
------- Swim -------
--- T1 ---
------- Bike -------
--- T2 ---
------- Run -------
Name
Bib
City
State
Rank
Rank
Rank
Chip Time
Pace
Time
Rank
Pace
Time
Rank
Time
Rank
Pace
Time
Rank
Time
Rank
Pace
Karen Lanasa
191
Portland
TX
56
2
17
1:37:54
4:25
1:18
1
0:11 /100M
1:30
42
15:01
1
01:17:10 MPH
0:58
34
1:19:05
69
25:27 Min/Mile
Scott Tinnell
150
Robstown
TX
25
4
22
1:19:36
5:26
12:19
38
1:46 /100M
1:20
37
38:17
20
30:16 MPH
1:08
44
26:31
28
8:32 Min/Mile
Sharon Tinnell
195
Robstown
TX
17
O1
1
1:17:01
5:37
11:32
28
1:39 /100M
1:11
32
37:26
15
30:57 MPH
1:14
48
25:36
22
8:14 Min/Mile
Kimberly Amy
160
Robstown
TX
55
8
16
1:37:26
4:26
14:37
60
2:05 /100M
2:28
62
47:38
54
24:20 MPH
2:24
68
30:16
49
9:45 Min/Mile
Zane Tinnell
120
Robstown
TX
45
5
36
1:30:37
4:46
11:48
33
1:41 /100M
1:03
26
43:25
44
26:41 MPH
1:17
51
33:02
57
10:38 Min/Mile
Christopher Amy
126
Robstown
TX
38
9
30
1:26:29
5:00
12:41
45
1:49 /100M
1:40
47
39:46
30
29:08 MPH
1:44
60
30:36
50
9:51 Min/Mile
Ross Willis
152
San Antonio
TX
22
4
19
1:18:25
5:31
11:42
30
1:40 /100M
0:23
3
38:47
22
29:53 MPH
0:50
20
26:41
29
8:35 Min/Mile
Hannah Davies
165
San Antonio
TX
19
1
2
1:17:50
5:33
10:53
21
1:33 /100M
1:03
25
37:31
16
30:53 MPH
0:54
26
27:28
33
8:50 Min/Mile
Tristan Richards
114
San Antonio
TX
12
4
12
1:11:12
6:04
9:53
12
1:25 /100M
0:28
6
34:55
5
33:11 MPH
0:55
30
24:59
17
8:02 Min/Mile
Nicholas Mathers
137
San Antonio
TX
3
M1
3
1:06:48
6:28
7:44
4
1:06 /100M
0:33
10
35:20
9
32:48 MPH
1:06
42
22:03
7
7:06 Min/Mile
Andrew Logsdon
110
San Antonio
TX
2
1
2
1:06:42
6:29
7:30
2
1:04 /100M
0:28
4
35:53
13
32:17 MPH
0:33
6
22:15
8
7:10 Min/Mile
Leeanna Hemmer
169
San Antonio
TX
67
5
22
1:50:07
3:55
13:11
51
1:53 /100M
1:57
53
54:32
66
21:15 MPH
0:58
35
39:26
66
12:42 Min/Mile
Enrique Castillo
100
San Antonio
TX
39
8
31
1:26:29
5:00
11:46
32
1:41 /100M
1:00
23
35:01
6
33:05 MPH
1:45
61
36:55
65
11:53 Min/Mile
Misti Johnson
171
Schulenburg
TX
52
7
15
1:35:40
4:31
14:58
62
2:08 /100M
1:42
48
46:08
50
25:07 MPH
1:05
39
31:46
54
10:13 Min/Mile
James Dayhuff
104
Spring
TX
63
9
43
1:43:19
4:11
13:08
50
1:53 /100M
6:54
68
51:42
62
22:25 MPH
1:22
53
30:11
46
9:43 Min/Mile
Paige Dayhuff
166
Spring
TX
59
3
19
1:39:38
4:20
13:39
53
1:57 /100M
2:42
63
51:47
63
22:23 MPH
1:16
49
30:11
47
9:43 Min/Mile
Phillip Childs
102
Spring
TX
53
6
38
1:36:57
4:27
17:00
67
2:26 /100M
0:28
7
52:00
64
22:17 MPH
0:45
14
26:41
30
8:35 Min/Mile
Aracely Esquivel
167
Weslaco
TX
60
4
20
1:39:40
4:20
14:15
57
2:02 /100M
1:19
35
51:36
61
22:27 MPH
1:46
62
30:42
51
9:53 Min/Mile
Norio Yamamura
153
Yokohama
14
18
1
17
1:17:09
5:36
10:34
19
1:31 /100M
1:15
33
40:42
35
28:28 MPH
1:07
43
23:29
11
7:34 Min/Mile
« first
‹ previous
1
2
3
Copyright (c) 2010-2023, Athlete Guild, LLC. All rights reserved
Jaguar is a suite of chip timing solutions from
Innovative Timing Systems