Login
Home
Events
Results
Groups
Athletes
Venues
About
Welcome! ::
Home
»
Events
2011 SARR Endurathon 25K and Relay
Saturday, January 22, 2011
8:00 am CDT
Bulverde City Park
29815 Bulverde Lane
Bulverde, Texas 78163
Register Online
Home
Results
Divisions / Maps
Teams
Searchable
Overall
Age Group
Awards
Team
Saturday, January 22, 2011
Division
25K
Relay Female
Relay Male
Relay Master Female
Relay Master Male
Relay Master Mixed
Relay Mixed
Gender
All
Male
Female
Age Group
All
1-19 Female
20-24 Female
25-29 Female
30-34 Female
35-39 Female
40-44 Female
45-49 Female
50-54 Female
55-59 Female
60-64 Female
65-69 Female
70-99 Female
Top Female Military
1-19 Male
20-24 Male
25-29 Male
30-34 Male
35-39 Male
40-44 Male
45-49 Male
50-54 Male
55-59 Male
60-64 Male
65-69 Male
70-99 Male
Top Male Military
180 Finishers - 97 Male / 83 Female
Search Athletes
All
Name
Bib
Age
City
Leaderboard
M
A
L
E
Jeremy Daum
1:30:00
5:48
Paul Frost
1:32:52
5:59
Matthew Smith
1:39:33
6:25
Rich Walker
1:40:36
6:29
Andy Fisher
1:42:38
6:36
F
E
M
A
L
E
Courtney Dauwalter
1:49:39
7:04
Ginny Lee
1:53:25
7:18
Andrea Fitzgerald
1:54:12
7:21
Bridget Lopez
1:56:03
7:28
Kate Nielson
2:00:35
7:46
Athletes per page:
25
50
100
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
next ›
last »
Division
Age
Gender
Name
Bib
City
State
Rank
Rank
Rank
Chip Time
Pace
Jeremy Daum
3363
San Antonio
TX
1
O1
1
1:30:00
5:48
Paul Frost
3393
Schertz
TX
2
1
2
1:32:52
5:59
Matthew Smith
3287
New Braunfels
TX
3
1
3
1:39:33
6:25
Rich Walker
3323
San Antonio
TX
4
M1
4
1:40:36
6:29
Andy Fisher
3396
San Antonio
TX
5
2
5
1:42:38
6:36
Bryan Meyenberg
3231
San Antonio
TX
6
3
6
1:44:49
6:45
David Kosub
3200
Washington
DC
7
2
7
1:45:09
6:46
Mark Wright
3375
San Antonio
TX
8
4
8
1:45:18
6:47
Courtney Dauwalter
3390
San Antonio
TX
9
O1
1
1:49:39
7:04
Matthew Molett
3206
San Antonio
TX
10
5
9
1:52:03
7:13
Ginny Lee
3273
Garden Ridge
TX
11
M1
2
1:53:25
7:18
Dan Phillips
3282
San Antonio
TX
12
6
10
1:54:06
7:21
Andrea Fitzgerald
3261
San Antonio
TX
13
1
3
1:54:12
7:21
Joseph Barber
3237
San Antonio
TX
14
1
11
1:54:22
7:22
Michael Lyle
3219
Helotes
TX
15
1
12
1:55:20
7:25
Joe Tammaro
3221
16
1
13
1:55:58
7:28
Bridget Lopez
3358
San Antonio
TX
17
1
4
1:56:03
7:28
Luis De León
3232
Edinburg
TX
18
2
14
1:59:39
7:42
Carlos Miranda
3263
San Antonio
TX
19
1
15
1:59:47
7:43
Rob Scott
3253
San Antonio
TX
20
2
16
2:00:26
7:45
Steven O'Malley
3371
San Antonio
TX
21
3
17
2:00:31
7:45
Kate Nielson
3368
22
1
5
2:00:35
7:46
Christian Koscinski
3240
Converse
TX
23
2
18
2:00:56
7:47
Ivana Leininger
3230
Converse
TX
24
1
6
2:01:30
7:49
Paul Anderson
3212
Harper
TX
25
7
19
2:03:38
7:58
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
next ›
last »
Copyright (c) 2010-2023, Athlete Guild, LLC. All rights reserved
Jaguar is a suite of chip timing solutions from
Innovative Timing Systems