Sunday, September 25, 20117:15 am CDT
Bib | Team Name | Overall | Name(s) | Team Time | Pace | |||||||
391 | Kicking Asphalt 2 | 1 | Runner #391 | 3:22:15 | 7:43 |
Bib | Team Name | Overall | Name(s) | Team Time | Pace | |||||||
71 | Panthers | 1 | Zak Barton | 2:45:21 | 6:18 | |||||||
Yusuf Khan | ||||||||||||
Micah Rios | ||||||||||||
Steven Davis | ||||||||||||
Johny Alvarez | ||||||||||||
248 | Anderson High School | 2 | Davis Fulmer | 3:09:50 | 7:14 | |||||||
Nick Fleher | ||||||||||||
Brian Lee | ||||||||||||
Juan Aguilar | ||||||||||||
Jeff Foster | ||||||||||||
179 | Lanier Vikings | 3 | Martha Burnett | 3:13:04 | 7:22 | |||||||
Fredy Tinoco | ||||||||||||
Adrian Jaimes | ||||||||||||
Jose Narvaez | ||||||||||||
Santiago Gonzalez | ||||||||||||
99 | Matthews Team | 4 | Paul Gouge | 3:18:11 | 7:34 | |||||||
Matthew Larkam | ||||||||||||
Daniel Lopez | ||||||||||||
Nick Morrison | ||||||||||||
Landon Opel | ||||||||||||
339 | Del Valle #2 | 5 | Relay Runner | 3:30:14 | 8:01 | |||||||
64 | Austin Reagan HS | 6 | Robert Iles | 3:33:33 | 8:09 | |||||||
Curtis Martinez | ||||||||||||
Alex Castelan | ||||||||||||
Ramiro Castelan | ||||||||||||
Carlos Sanchez | ||||||||||||
66 | KIPP Austin Collegiate | 7 | Edgar Jaimes | 3:35:30 | 8:13 | |||||||
Omar Tovar | ||||||||||||
Isai Cortinas | ||||||||||||
Francisco Tovar | ||||||||||||
Romario Quijano |
Bib | Team Name | Overall | Name(s) | Team Time | Pace | |||||||
137 | Vandegrift High School Running Club | 1 | Courtney Davis | 3:23:47 | 7:46 | |||||||
Gretta Smith | ||||||||||||
Leah Butterfield | ||||||||||||
Cody Cox | ||||||||||||
Zhanya Griffin | ||||||||||||
338 | Del Valle #1 | 2 | Gloria Carbajal | 3:37:16 | 8:17 | |||||||
104 | Seniors and Sally | 3 | Jane Rogan | 3:49:13 | 8:45 | |||||||
Sally Rogan | ||||||||||||
Erika Hyatt | ||||||||||||
Stephanie Antone | ||||||||||||
Lexi Serrao | ||||||||||||
65 | Reagan Lady Raiders | 4 | Deysi Diaz | 4:38:01 | 10:36 | |||||||
Leticia Diaz | ||||||||||||
Susana Mendoza | ||||||||||||
Adilene Mendoza | ||||||||||||
Liz Cortez |
Bib | Team Name | Overall | Name(s) | Team Time | Pace | |||||||
245 | We are SWAG | 1 | Gilberto Guerrero | 3:47:20 | 8:40 | |||||||
Ryan McDonnell | ||||||||||||
Michael Joseph | ||||||||||||
Tony Quinones | ||||||||||||
Dylan Carrejo | ||||||||||||
145 | Dean's Scholars - Nautilus | 2 | Zack Liu | 3:56:04 | 9:00 | |||||||
David Mis | ||||||||||||
Matthew Tien | ||||||||||||
Sarah Simmons | ||||||||||||
Genevieve Allen | ||||||||||||
330 | Cherokee Sunrise | 3 | Gray Jodon | 4:06:32 | 9:24 | |||||||
Elissa Judd | ||||||||||||
Alex Judd | ||||||||||||
Chris Collins | ||||||||||||
Alex Brand | ||||||||||||
167 | Aspirin-ters | 4 | Alison Garner | 4:09:52 | 9:32 | |||||||
Jay Messer | ||||||||||||
Kathleen Kusey | ||||||||||||
Maggie Monogue | ||||||||||||
Mat Mackay | ||||||||||||
309 | Kickin' Assphault | 5 | Christine Menegaz | 4:11:04 | 9:35 | |||||||
Spencer Buxton | ||||||||||||
Itai Ronen | ||||||||||||
Zulema Nevarez | ||||||||||||
Kailey Gursoy | ||||||||||||
72 | Dean's Scholars - Science | 6 | Thomas Maples | 4:11:52 | 9:36 | |||||||
Lindsay Brettmann | ||||||||||||
Lindsay Becker | ||||||||||||
Julie Gerzina | ||||||||||||
Rathi Kannan |
Bib | Team Name | Overall | Name(s) | Team Time | Pace | |||||||
187 | HTS #2 | 1 | Sarah Starnes | 4:20:32 | 9:56 | |||||||
Jamie Rose | ||||||||||||
Amy Benavides | ||||||||||||
Christina Ramirez | ||||||||||||
Heather Ryan | ||||||||||||
60 | St. Edward's Sistas | 2 | Mischelle Diaz | 4:25:56 | 10:09 | |||||||
Melissa Robinson | ||||||||||||
Marcie Lasseigne | ||||||||||||
Hannah Hepfer | ||||||||||||
Natalie Stott |
Bib | Team Name | Overall | Name(s) | Team Time | Pace | |||||||
76 | Austin Front Runners - The F-Bombs | 1 | Chris Whitman | 3:10:11 | 7:15 | |||||||
Raul Martinez | ||||||||||||
Mauris Desilva | ||||||||||||
Glenn Brown | ||||||||||||
Rey Hernandez | ||||||||||||
313 | Gladiators!!! | 2 | Nicholas Strain | 4:00:07 | 9:09 | |||||||
Dani Thibodeau | ||||||||||||
Lainy Petersen | ||||||||||||
Toni Nesbitt | ||||||||||||
Steve Durhman | ||||||||||||
51 | The Ladies of No Excuses | 3 | Lupe Santander | 4:15:17 | 9:44 | |||||||
Angela Jenkins | ||||||||||||
Cindy Perez | ||||||||||||
Linda Zarsky | ||||||||||||
Gena Gentile | ||||||||||||
283 | Rapid Thigh Movement | 4 | Jen Henderson | 4:43:45 | 10:49 | |||||||
Steve Caruso | ||||||||||||
Oralia Plankarte | ||||||||||||
Karen Ostlund | ||||||||||||
Fred Taylor |
Bib | Team Name | Overall | Name(s) | Team Time | Pace | |||||||
172 | 5 Sorta Fast Old Guys | 1 | Joseph Marruchella | 2:46:53 | 6:22 | |||||||
David Boone | ||||||||||||
Mickey Swope | ||||||||||||
Brendon Cahoon | ||||||||||||
Lee Toowey | ||||||||||||
4 | River Place Masters | 2 | Paul Szostak | 3:00:34 | 6:53 | |||||||
Jesse Devlyn | ||||||||||||
Michael Budde | ||||||||||||
Scott Hanna | ||||||||||||
Jorge Martinez | ||||||||||||
9 | Team Sheriff | 3 | John Kraft | 4:13:46 | 9:41 | |||||||
Jerry Kovar | ||||||||||||
Michael Stanley | ||||||||||||
Darren Long | ||||||||||||
Anthony Ward | ||||||||||||
Dustin D'Amalfi | ||||||||||||
Jermaine Smith | ||||||||||||
Brandon Gamble | ||||||||||||
Darren Dudley | ||||||||||||
Joshua Osorio |
Bib | Team Name | Overall | Name(s) | Team Time | Pace | |||||||
305 | Pale Ale Striders | 1 | Paul Williams | 3:16:33 | 7:30 | |||||||
Craig Potts | ||||||||||||
Jim Cleary | ||||||||||||
Kathy Cleary | ||||||||||||
Nancy Dasso | ||||||||||||
169 | Team Awesome | 2 | Kimberly Lamarre | 3:41:30 | 8:27 | |||||||
Jim Lamarre | ||||||||||||
Julie Newcomb | ||||||||||||
Gary Newcomb | ||||||||||||
Stephenne Nations | ||||||||||||
Jonathan Page | ||||||||||||
Paulo Braganholo | ||||||||||||
Catherine Bitter | ||||||||||||
Mark Rand | ||||||||||||
Joy Nassiri | ||||||||||||
147 | Round Rock Fitters | 3 | Anthony Boatman | 4:10:37 | 9:34 | |||||||
David Gilbert | ||||||||||||
Belinda Frye | ||||||||||||
Lynn Tibbet | ||||||||||||
Beth Tibbet | ||||||||||||
133 | Barely Breathing | 4 | Rick Bowman | 4:35:29 | 10:30 | |||||||
Glenna Bowman | ||||||||||||
Darren Higgins | ||||||||||||
Julie Flanders | ||||||||||||
Meredith Higgins |
Bib | Team Name | Overall | Name(s) | Team Time | Pace |
Bib | Team Name | Overall | Name(s) | Team Time | Pace | |||||||
398 | STW Force | 1 | Andrew McHenry | 2:57:28 | 6:46 | |||||||
Bridget Delarosa-Lopez | ||||||||||||
Collin Bond | ||||||||||||
Edie Davis | ||||||||||||
Charlie Rey | ||||||||||||
63 | Forward Air Contrl | 2 | Juan Carreon | 3:18:16 | 7:34 |
Bib | Team Name | Overall | Name(s) | Team Time | Pace |
Bib | Team Name | Overall | Name(s) | Team Time | Pace |
Bib | Team Name | Overall | Name(s) | Team Time | Pace |
Bib | Team Name | Overall | Name(s) | Team Time | Pace |
Bib | Team Name | Overall | Name(s) | Team Time | Pace | |||||||
6 | TDHCA's Running for Shelter | 1 | Cameron Dorsey | 2:59:25 | 6:51 | |||||||
Colin McGrath | ||||||||||||
Andrew Sinnott | ||||||||||||
Christian Noll | ||||||||||||
Melinda Huizar | ||||||||||||
191 | Phenomenal Zombies | 2 | Josh Dever | 3:17:44 | 7:33 | |||||||
Alex Grzankowski | ||||||||||||
Jonathan Vanderhoek | ||||||||||||
David Sosa | ||||||||||||
Michael Tye | ||||||||||||
214 | Pfaacuacokumcam | 3 | Eduardo Acosta | 3:36:08 | 8:15 | |||||||
Andy Pfau | ||||||||||||
David Acuna | ||||||||||||
Rohini Kumarage | ||||||||||||
Reyes Camacho | ||||||||||||
27 | CTAC | 4 | Dion Dorado | 3:36:17 | 8:15 | |||||||
Justin Butler | ||||||||||||
Rick Millers | ||||||||||||
Jonathan Barrientes | ||||||||||||
Bryan Funderburgh | ||||||||||||
315 | Ruskie Runners | 5 | J Germenis III | 3:40:26 | 8:24 | |||||||
Michael Anderson | ||||||||||||
Shanon Cox | ||||||||||||
Adam Levine | ||||||||||||
Oscar Gonzales | ||||||||||||
288 | AustinWataWata | 6 | Tracy Busby | 4:03:48 | 9:18 | |||||||
Paul Shropshire | ||||||||||||
Joe Hoepken | ||||||||||||
James Grabbs | ||||||||||||
Tracy Busby | ||||||||||||
238 | UTPD Run Team | 7 | Joseph Silas | 4:11:30 | 9:36 | |||||||
Gilbert Bernal | ||||||||||||
Michael Riojas | ||||||||||||
Jeremy Bohannon | ||||||||||||
Brian Dillenberger | ||||||||||||
5 | Texas Department of Housing and Community Affairs | 8 | Patricia Murphy | 4:37:51 | 10:36 | |||||||
Betty Gallegos | ||||||||||||
Juanita Sanchez | ||||||||||||
Manuel Pena | ||||||||||||
Kathryn Saar |