The Schoolhouse Rocks Spring Series
Date: Saturday, April 13, 2019Time: 8:00 am CDT
Type: 
Location:
1301 Old Goforth Rd
Buda, Texas 78610
Export Results to File
File type:

The Schoolhouse Rocks Spring Series

Saturday, April 13, 2019


5K Series - Male

Division
Name Bib Place Age Gender Points
1-99 Male
Brad Piggott0111500
Joseph Nix0822400
Paul Anguiano01133400
Gregory Walters01244400
Rod Walls01555400
Jacob Crosby01666400
Sean Claes01877400
Joseph Leonguerrero01988400
Private Profile02199400
Peter Heindl0231010400
John Graham0261111300
George Garcia0291212300
Christian Jeanes0301313300
David Vasquez0321414300
Samuel Surette0331515300
Michael Jacobs0351616300
Daniel Hernandez0361717300
Alfred Castro0401818200
Mark Aldaco0461919200
John Stirling0472020200
James Holdridge0482121200
Andrew Palmore0492222200
Irineo Uriostegui0512323200
Malachi Vermillion0602424200
Roger Tinajero0612525200
Oliver Ortiz Gonzales0632626200
Juan Carlos Jimenez0642727200
Kaleb Howe0662828200
Joel Cruz Ramirez0672929200
Russell Bisbey0683030200
Andrew Alvarez0693131200
Will McManus0713232200
Kevin Padron0723333200
Bryan Ruiz0743434200
Henry Greiner0763535200
Angel Espinosa0773636200
Dylan Schmidt0793737200
Tristen Segura0813838100
Javen Segura0823939100
Ryan Mroczenski0854040100
Dale Schneider0874141100
Unknown Uknown3130894242100
Omar Ramirez0904343100
Danlee Queen0914444100
Philip Deal0934545100
Gaul Ramirez0954646100
Curios Ramirez0964747100
Chris Gonzales0994848100
Matt Clara01004949100
Jaxson Harden01025050100
Jonathan Moody01035151100
Ken Manco01045252100
Deon Jones01065353100
Nicholas Salas01075454100
Matthew Chesser01085555100
Luke Chesser01105656100
Sebastian Barrera01115757100
Julio Vela01125858100
Carter Gonzales01135959100
Oliver Schachter01186060100
Jae Harden01196161100
Chris Allred01216262100
Silvino Vasquez01246363100
Jeff Earle01366464100
Aisen Carrales01376565100
Elijah Carrales01386666100
Isaiah Carrales01396767100
Conner Hill01446868100
Jose Sustaita01466969100
Herman Reyes01477070100
John Cusimano01497171100
Timothy Tueth01507272100
Roger Robinson01537373100
Ernesto Esqueda01567474100
Damian Deluna01587575100
Erik Jaimes01607676100
Arthur Palacios01637777100
Ezequiel Perez Aguirre01647878100
Alan Detcheverry01727979100
Unknown Unknown201758080100
Mario Padron01808181100
Timothy Mata01818282100
Daniel Rainwater01838383100
Jacob Lira01848484100
Adan Torres01858585100
Juan Govea01888686100
Sergio Solorza01898787100
Trejo Samuel01908888100
Marco Ledesma01948989100
David Conrad01969090100
Benjamin Villegas02009191100
Tommy Villegas02019292100
James Manco02029393100
Nauri Garcia02089494100
Sebastian Dominguez02099595100
Leonardo Arredondo02119696100
Jared Rice02139797100
Walker Mullinnix02149898100
Ernesto Soto- Morales02169999100
Desmond Hawkins0217100100100
Dsvid Vasquez0220101101100
Trent McCarty0226102102100
Randy Klima0229103103100
Carter Sakewitz0232104104100
Bradly Nemec0234105105100
Bentley Kent0235106106100
Aiden 0236107107100
Brian Torrey0237108108100
Ryan Ballard0239109109100
Elias B0243110110100
Alex Schupbach0246111111100
Andrew Raven0247112112100
Zachary Sarrels0249113113100
Lazaro Gutierrez0251114114100
Snoopy Thompson0255115115100
Robert Hanz0256116116100
Dawson Kewish0260117117100
Wesley Greiner0262118118100
Jason Dibble0264119119100
Moises Del Angel0265120120100
Chris Reviara0271121121100
Ethan Shoemaker0272122122100
Austin Orr0273123123100
Andres Tavrez0276124124100
Luis Gonzalez0278125125100
Sam Cruz0279126126100
Konnor Streiff0281127127100
Kayden Owens0284128128100
John Evans0285129129100
Jake Hubbard0289130130100
Mike Pettit0291131131100
Reuben Miller0293132132100
Anthony Serafine0295133133100
Tyler Delliber0298134134100
Shane Smith0301135135100
David Southern0303136136100
Jesse Banister0305137137100
Kelly Leger0306138138100
Trenton McCrfy0307139139100
Deelan Trevethan0308140140100
Jose Jimenez-Lopez0311141141100
Nathan Sexton0312142142100
Cai Lyon-Gonzalez0314143143100
Ryan Soto0315144144100
Robert Soto0316145145100
Stephen Heer0318146146100
Cameron Saucedo0319147147100
Jamesy True-McLnerney0320148148100
Jason Pack0327149149100
Santiago Adame0331150150100
Braulio Nolasco0333151151100
Diamond Phetprakhon0334152152100
Tristan McDonald0338153153100
Iric Ramos0341154154100
Ian McDaniel0343155155100
Zebastian Dominguez0344156156100
Paul Nix0350157157100
Kyle Stanfield0351158158100
Austin Stone0353159159100
David McIntyre0355160160100
Anthony Wright0357161161100
David Brown0363162162100
Joseph Vaughan0365163163100
Daniel Segura0371164164100
Michael Coleman0372165165100
Jaxon Kennedy0376166166100
David Vasquez0377167167100
Cruz Rodriguez0378168168100
Kristopher Brown0383169169100
Izaiah Ortiz0384170170100
Paul Sheetz0391171171100
Luis Salazar0393172172100
Landon Metcalf0396173173100
Gabe Rodriguez0398174174100
Nathan Vanderford0399175175100
Luke Stirling0402176176100
Michael Jacobs0405177177100
Matthew Felan0407178178100
James Felan0408179179100
Steven Cantu0412180180100
Private Profile0415181181100
Jimmy Silva0416182182100
Mark Schultz0417183183100
Todd Hunter0419184184100
Stephen Sedillo0421185185100
Ryan Martin0426186186100
Isaac Sellers0427187187100
Alfredo Hernandez0431188188100
Jeremiah Santos0436189189100
Jorge Munuzuri0437190190100
Grady Layne0439191191100
Jett Holdridge0440192192100
Hunter Leger0441193193100
Steven Hoang0444194194100
Andrew Vasquez0445195195100
Joe Cardenas0448196196100
Tony Garcia0453197197100
Hunter Halenza0454198198100
Warren Hughes0455199199100
Chris Tansey0456200200100
Aaron Morales0458201201100
Jaime Bernal0460202202100
Alex Jenz0461203203100
Matthew Moreno0462204204100
Martin Morales0464205205100
Diego Gonzales0465206206100
Arnold Kimball0466207207100
James Thompson0469208208100
David Allen0470209209100
Bobby Miller0471210210100
Robert Rubio0472211211100
Julio Martinez0474212212100
Matthew Veloz0475213213100
Doug Framke0476214214100
Luis Gonzalez0478215215100
Steven Rodriguez0479216216100
Juan Martinez0480217217100
Cameron Moore0481218218100
Christian Ramos0482219219100
David Breaux0484220220100
Jose Alamo0485221221100
Russ Hataway0486222222100
Logan Pittdman0487223223100
Jose Soto0488224224100
Bryan Crawford0489225225100
Jeff White0491226226100
Janet Rucka-White0492227227100
Noah White0493228228100
Miguel Trejo0495229229100
Sebastian Roque0496230230100
Isaac Rivas0498231231100
Juan Sustaita0501232232100
Guillermo Mendoza0503233233100
Calvin Scharf0506234234100
Philip Seiford0508235235100
Ben Wilson0510236236100
Kaleb Hamilton0514237237100
Quin Hamilton0515238238100
Luke Wood0519239239100
Paul Anguiano0523240240100
Chad Seitz0525241241100
Jordan Garcia0526242242100
Joseph Duarte0532243243100
Zack Abbott0534244244100
Saul Gutierrez0537245245100
Aron Contreras0538246246100
Marcus Peterson0539247247100
Philip Talarcek0542248248100
Zayden Cox0543249249100
Caleb Weaver0544250250100
Tyson Garcia0546251251100
Oliver Sellers0548252252100
Justin Carmichael0549253253100
Nash Terrill0552254254100
Oswaldo Guerrero II0555255255100
Freddy Rolon0556256256100
Dayne Deutsch0557257257100
Dylan Deutsch0558258258100
Noah Maldonado0559259259100
Guerin Bernardin0562260260100
Steven Crouch0563261261100
Nolan Barborak0564262262100
Trenton Cox0565263263100
Forrest Griffen0566264264100
Derek Duran0572265265100
Zach Nevins0576266266100
Eric Limas0577267267100
Basil Ivicic0579268268100
Albert Gonzalez0583269269100
Jose Vallejo0586270270100
Robert Combs0590271271100
Robert Benson0591272272100
Matthew Horner0594273273100
Ketan Cowan0595274274100
Philip Cleary0596275275100
Kale Leger0598276276100
Jay Nolasco0599277277100
Joshua Jaramillo Lopez0601278278100
Unknown Unknown10602279279100
Cesar Ramirez0604280280100
Justin Holdridge0606281281100
Lawrence Aguilera0608282282100
Anthony Villegas0609283283100
Freddy Duran0613284284100
Declan Trevethan0614285285100
Don Hayden0617286286100
Ben Bickford0618287287100
Samuel Garduño0621288288100
Joshua Hoffer0622289289100
Tony Garza0623290290100
Clifford Roberson0625291291100
Michael Irwin0627292292100
Blake Davis0628293293100
Zarek Gallus0629294294100
Jason Diaz0630295295100
Alex Jones0632296296100
Cloar Smith0634297297100
Johnny Castanon0639298298100
Isaac Ender0640299299100
Jacob Guerrero0643300300100
Andres De La Rosa0645301301100
Jacob Robledo0651302302100
Edison Avalos0652303303100
Gerardo Cepeda0655304304100
Charlie Ciurczak0657305305100
Kevin Zimmerman0661306306100
Aiden Schupbach0663307307100
Jamesy True0664308308100
Sage Leger0666309309100
Anston Shockley0667310310100
Chance Bishop0668311311100
Dan Mitchell0669312312100
Zander Carmichael0671313313100
Julio Correa0674314314100
Pete Yanes0679315315100
 

The Schoolhouse Rocks Spring Series

Saturday, April 13, 2019


5K Series - Female

Division
Name Bib Place Age Gender Points
1-99 Female
Kerstin Cozart0211500
Lisa Walls0322500
Peyton Gonzales0433500
Jennifer Lehman0544500
Shelly Allen0655500
Analisa Walls0766500
Ana Deleon0977400
Melanie Weedman01088400
Jo Hunter01399400
Private Profile0141010400
Monica McCracken0171111400
Susan Miller0201212400
Irma Covarrubias0221313400
Jazmin Skipper0241414300
Angel Lambert0251515300
Candace Underwood0271616300
Ida Martinez0281717300
Brandy Heindl0311818300
Linda Silva0341919300
Susan Lawrence0372020200
Whitney Self0382121200
Private Profile0392222200
Rachel Bickford0412323200
Gina Fiaschetti0422424200
Private Profile0432525200
Brihanna Watson0442626200
Mia Limas0452727200
Briana Ortiz0502828200
Sophia Limas0522929200
Karlyn Ellis0533030200
Elizabeth Mendoza0543131200
Carla Seeley-Greene0553232200
Kaitlyn Olson0563333200
Deborah Olson0573434200
Zoya Dudley0583535200
Valorie Taylor0593636200
Laurie L Delgado0623737200
Aleida Gomez0653838200
Veronica Garcia0703939200
Minerva Switzer0734040200
Rachel Perniciaro0754141200
Analicia Rodriguez0784242200
Unknown Unknown31570804343100
Chloe Queen0834444100
Vera Wood Wright0844545100
Erin Moody0864646100
Karen Dunn0884747100
Breanna Ramos0924848100
Kathryn Olson0944949100
Hannah Hiracheta0975050100
Crysty Mroczenski0985151100
Sydney Garcia01015252100
Catherine Lundberg01055353100
Amanda Bisbey01095454100
Maddie Metcalf01145555100
Bianca Bosquez01155656100
Carly White01165757100
Liz Martin01175858100
Carolyn Allred01205959100
Janna Guajardo01226060100
Lynlea McMahon01236161100
Jaclyn Alvarez01256262100
Jessica Pack01266363100
Isabel Mays01276464100
Kimberly Runnels01286565100
Makeyla Godinez01296666100
Kathia Barraza Torres01306767100
Aria Dudley01316868100
A Kyia Spillers01326969100
Crystal Montoya01337070100
Edna Strittmatter01347171100
Luz Franquez01357272100
Leslie Carrales01407373100
Monica Guerro01417474100
Maria Aguilera01427575100
Isabella Layne01437676100
Kimberly Smith01457777100
Emmy Prothro01487878100
Molly McDonald01517979100
Libby Gimpel01528080100
Janice Mangrum01548181100
Kathy Willey01558282100
Hayley Hartzog01578383100
Myah Galaviz01598484100
Jacqueline Jaimes01618585100
Alisa Loredo01628686100
Yoanna Valencia Loredo01658787100
Bilma Hinojos01668888100
Dalila Govea01678989100
Sandra Torres01689090100
Mary Noble01699191100
Crystal Rivera01709292100
Melissa Huerta01719393100
Jocelyn Rice01739494100
Rosemary Olivia01749595100
Vanessa Galaviz01769696100
Esmeralda Estrada01779797100
Hersell Cruz01789898100
Kendra Reyna01799999100
Daisy Mata0182100100100
Karla Torres0186101101100
Cattleya Govea0187102102100
Melva Yanez0191103103100
Pam Bessey0192104104100
Rachel Spavins0193105105100
Maria Ruiz0195106106100
Carolyn Ramirez0197107107100
Lissandra Ortiz Gonzales0198108108100
Danielle Gilkey0199109109100
Patty Manco0203110110100
Viviana Vasquez0204111111100
Natalie Unk0205112112100
Jennifer Larson0206113113100
Jennifer Harris0207114114100
Arianna Arredondo0210115115100
Jennifer Vermillion0212116116100
Tracy Severance0215117117100
Minera Switzer0218118118100
Rod Walls0219119119100
Jennifer Barkley0221120120100
Alexis Valls0222121121100
Ally Johnson0223122122100
Marina Cruz0224123123100
Samantha Munoz0225124124100
Jeanne Edison0227125125100
Hannah Sanders0228126126100
Stephanie Campbell0230127127100
Tiffany Baxley0231128128100
Liz Boriack0233129129100
Sofia Rojas0238130130100
Kristina Ballard0240131131100
Sarah Chavarria0241132132100
Julie Worshaw0242133133100
Akyra B0244134134100
Maria Uriostegui0245135135100
Laura Raven0248136136100
Cassandra Chapa0250137137100
Estrella Tinajero0252138138100
Teresa Jara0253139139100
Ana Sofia Galindo0254140140100
Dina Hall0257141141100
Raneen Omar0258142142100
A'Kylia Spillers0259143143100
Christina Greiner0261144144100
Darlene Tuna Hughes0263145145100
Kathia Barraza0266146146100
Maya Gonzalez0267147147100
Fenton Corbyn0268148148100
Isaella Munuzuri0269149149100
Brabera Dovalina0270150150100
Amethyst Guerrero0274151151100
Martos Elisa0275152152100
Zaniyah Rodriguez-Ballard0277153153100
Elaine Molina0280154154100
Lilyana Castro0282155155100
Joslyn Vermillion0283156156100
Mary Rivera0286157157100
Leslie Vargas0287158158100
Sharon Lima0288159159100
Laura Smith0290160160100
Mindy Mayer0292161161100
Mackenzie Lackey0294162162100
Lari Johnson0296163163100
Pam Banister0297164164100
Kristen Calcote0299165165100
Stephanie Gonzales0300166166100
Kristie Dapp0302167167100
Samantha Arevalo0304168168100
Adriana Carretu0309169169100
Amardi Poi0310170170100
Jenna Lanham0313171171100
Cainna Pfeffer0317172172100
Cara Scudder0321173173100
Katelynn Herrirg0322174174100
Veronica Bader0323175175100
Venessa Petrea0324176176100
Ruby Jaramillo0325177177100
Amryss Flores0326178178100
Ashley Dovalina0328179179100
Ariebella Garcia-Acosta0329180180100
Laura Ortiz0330181181100
Christina Guerrero0332182182100
Tania Nolasco0335183183100
Odilia Nolasco0336184184100
Diana Olmos0337185185100
Brisa Gonzalez0339186186100
Leslie Jacobs0340187187100
Daisy Gutierrez0342188188100
Veronica Dominguez0345189189100
Beatrice Robinson0346190190100
Jessica Hawkins0347191191100
Sophia Ender0348192192100
Jimena Bustamante0349193193100
Melinda Rodriguez0352194194100
Jessica Zimmerman0354195195100
Leslie Vaughn0356196196100
Amanda Pettit0358197197100
Carli Posey0359198198100
Roxanne West0360199199100
Bobbie Jo Cardenas0361200200100
Malia Velasquez0362201201100
Irene Muniz0364202202100
Christin Vásquez0366203203100
Vero Martinez0367204204100
Sydney Mansell0368205205100
Kristi Heer0369206206100
Alison Talarcek0370207207100
Deborah Silva0373208208100
Christina McCoy0374209209100
Whitney Self0375210210100
Angelica Acosta0379211211100
Yvette Sanchez0380212212100
Angelica Martinez0381213213100
Melinda Martin0382214214100
Beverly Ortiz0385215215100
Sarah Mattson0386216216100
Jessica Garcia0387217217100
Ashley Seitz0388218218100
Debra McDaniel0389219219100
Caroline Talarcek0390220220100
Maria Torres0392221221100
Laura Mata0394222222100
Nancy Alvarado0395223223100
Alejandra Gonzalez0397224224100
Vanessa Petrea0400225225100
Anne Stirling0401226226100
Brianne McCabe0403227227100
Lily Porter0404228228100
Edith Bribiesca0406229229100
Kristin Cox0409230230100
Lisa Medina0410231231100
Nancy Alvarado0411232232100
Jessica Martin0413233233100
Bella Duran0414234234100
Karen Gallus0418235235100
Christa Sierra0420236236100
Vanessa Vaughan0422237237100
Aileen Salome0423238238100
Alysia Bedgood0424239239100
Sandra Duran0425240240100
Amy Sellers0428241241100
Frances Felan0429242242100
Jessica A Buerger0430243243100
Morgan Vanderford0432244244100
Brooke Earle0433245245100
Tracy Velasquez0434246246100
Yolanda Muniz0435247247100
Lillian Smith0438248248100
Andrea Bernard0442249249100
Audrey Hoang0443250250100
Sandy Vasquez0446251251100
Lynsey Brown0447252252100
Paige Kimball0449253253100
Maria Gonzales0450254254100
Monica Salas0451255255100
Natalie White0452256256100
Laura Smith0457257257100
Gloria Guerrero0459258258100
Krista Gooding0463259259100
Rebecca Kennedy0467260260100
Crystal Kent0468261261100
Bettyjane Thornblom0473262262100
Mary Kaplan0477263263100
Teresa Medina0483264264100
Kelsey Haltermann0490265265100
Jackie Bourland0494266266100
Terri Thompson0497267267100
Private Profile0499268268100
Barbara Ledesma0500269269100
Connie Rentz0502270270100
Dawn Walters0504271271100
Joy Young0505272272100
Amy Seiford0507273273100
Lauren Seiford0509274274100
Sandra Diaz0511275275100
Anne Duhon0512276276100
Rebecca Montemayor0513277277100
Maria Hernandez0516278278100
Cindy Luna0517279279100
Maria Vasquez0518280280100
Lisa Brown0520281281100
Stephanie Elsberry0521282282100
Lindsey Combs0522283283100
Michaela Seitz0524284284100
Cara Pollei0527285285100
Lauren Deolloz0528286286100
Lourdes Burke0529287287100
Regina Valdez0530288288100
Csinese Harrell0531289289100
Debbie Dinderman0533290290100
Sophie Mullinnix0535291291100
Sara Sparks0536292292100
Merideth Keller0540293293100
Brandi Miller0541294294100
Amanda Rodriguez0545295295100
Kynlee Ford0547296296100
Paige Carmichael0550297297100
Randi Lamza0551298298100
Zadok Gallus0553299299100
Samantha Santana0554300300100
Brooke Browning0560301301100
Zoey Dog Lehman0561302302100
Allisa Mitchell0567303303100
Kloe Mixon0568304304100
Rebecca Chesser0569305305100
Avery Chesser0570306306100
Daniella Duran0571307307100
Kayla Delgado0573308308100
Melody Schexnider0574309309100
Esperanza Orosco0575310310100
Candice Gonzales0578311311100
Melissa Ivicic0580312312100
Merideth Keller0581313313100
Lorena Rivera0582314314100
Monica Mendoza0584315315100
Jessica Barrera0585316316100
Jenni Rodriguez0587317317100
Leslie Piggott0588318318100
Poeta Asher0589319319100
Kori Benson0592320320100
Ali Mejia0593321321100
Alyssa Cohee0597322322100
Emma Jaramillo0600323323100
Yesenia Sustaita0603324324100
Blair Hoffer0605325325100
Diana Muniz0607326326100
Sylvia Lozano-Valle0610327327100
Alladira Arteaga0611328328100
Suzanne McManus0612329329100
Heather Stern0615330330100
Tatiana Toczko0616331331100
Ruth Thornton0619332332100
Scarlett Santana0620333333100
Carol Layne0624334334100
Melanie Irwin0626335335100
Lisa Jones0631336336100
Gemma Jones0633337337100
Azalea Selgado0635338338100
Kayla Ahlers0636339339100
Nevaeh Lyons0637340340100
Sharon Mixon0638341341100
Kelly Lyon0641342342100
Brittany Cox0642343343100
Victoria Zimmerman0644344344100
Patricia Segura0646345345100
Teresa Jara0647346346100
Teresa Rivas0648347347100
Michelle Arredondo0649348348100
Cymbeline Perez0650349349100
Allison Trogus0653350350100
Nyla Gamez0654351351100
Katie Ciurczak0656352352100
Kelsy-Michele Moore0658353353100
Melissa Mendoza0659354354100
Bree Browning0660355355100
Melissa Williams0662356356100
Ashley Quetschke0665357357100
Melissa Chomel0670358358100
Hannah Deaver0672359359100
Kelly Motz0673360360100
Tabitha Barborak0675361361100
Liz Sisemore0676362362100
Yvette Soliz0677363363100
Monica Yanes0678364364100
Mckenna Browning0680365365100