Login
Home
Events
Results
Groups
Athletes
Venues
About
Welcome! ::
Home
»
Events
Spring Lake Triathlon
Saturday, September 30, 2017
8:00 am CDT
Travis Elementary School
1437 Post Rd
San Marcos, Texas 78666
Register Online
Home
Athletes
Results
Divisions / Maps
Teams
Searchable
Overall
Age Group
Awards
Team
Saturday, September 30, 2017
Division
Individual
Relay
DNF/DQ
Gender
All
Male
Female
Age Group
All
1-18 Female
19-24 Female
25-29 Female
30-34 Female
35-39 Female
40-44 Female
45-49 Female
50-54 Female
55-59 Female
60-64 Female
65-69 Female
70-99 Female
1-18 Male
19-24 Male
25-29 Male
30-34 Male
35-39 Male
40-44 Male
45-49 Male
50-54 Male
55-59 Male
60-64 Male
65-69 Male
70-99 Male
112 Finishers - 53 Male / 59 Female
Search Athletes
All
Name
Bib
Age
City
Leaderboard
M
A
L
E
John Trowbridge
1:14:25
4:18
Bryce Cuda
1:17:13
4:27
Cody Cowart
1:18:40
4:32
Joey Teed
1:19:06
4:34
Jason Dence
1:20:38
4:39
F
E
M
A
L
E
Brianne Loya
1:27:58
5:04
Kaleigh Newman
1:33:32
5:24
Pamela Soto
1:34:23
5:27
Merrie Wimmer
1:34:36
5:27
Wu Shu
1:35:39
5:31
Athletes per page:
25
50
100
« first
‹ previous
1
2
3
4
5
next ›
last »
Division
Age
Gender
------- Swim -------
------- Run -------
--- T2 ---
------- Bike -------
Name
Bib
City
State
Rank
Rank
Rank
Chip Time
Pace
Time
Rank
Pace
Time
Rank
Pace
Time
Rank
Time
Rank
Pace
Steven Tedjamulia
107
Austin
TX
71
4
46
1:58:47
6:51
13:08
71
2:38 /100M
40:30
85
13:02 Min/Mile
4:10
111
1:00:57
47
2:31 Min/Mile
Joshua Herman
69
Austin
TX
66
5
42
1:54:30
6:36
16:05
105
3:13 /100M
29:55
26
9:38 Min/Mile
1:16
41
1:07:12
74
2:47 Min/Mile
Jessica Herman
68
Austin
TX
91
7
41
2:13:21
7:42
11:58
51
2:24 /100M
40:50
87
13:09 Min/Mile
1:11
25
1:19:20
93
3:17 Min/Mile
Susan Ferguson
93
Kyle
TX
54
1
16
1:51:27
6:26
14:06
89
2:49 /100M
33:24
52
10:45 Min/Mile
1:59
84
1:01:57
51
2:34 Min/Mile
D'Andrea Turnley
132
Austin
TX
100
7
47
2:31:11
8:43
17:44
111
3:33 /100M
51:01
109
16:25 Min/Mile
1:39
72
1:20:46
94
3:21 Min/Mile
Jamie Gutierrez
50
Pflugerville
TX
10
3
10
1:27:54
5:04
8:50
3
1:46 /100M
28:33
20
9:11 Min/Mile
1:22
52
49:08
10
2:02 Min/Mile
Luis Chang
106
Buda
TX
60
4
41
1:53:10
6:32
12:00
53
2:24 /100M
35:22
63
11:23 Min/Mile
1:17
42
1:04:29
62
2:40 Min/Mile
Casey Wenzel
22
Austin
TX
41
2
31
1:43:44
5:59
11:03
36
2:13 /100M
32:51
48
10:34 Min/Mile
2:00
86
57:48
37
2:24 Min/Mile
Wu Shu
108
Austin
TX
20
1
5
1:35:39
5:31
15:38
101
3:08 /100M
27:30
16
8:51 Min/Mile
1:18
43
51:11
17
2:07 Min/Mile
Steven Sletten
18
Austin
TX
14
4
13
1:30:44
5:14
9:46
13
1:57 /100M
28:38
21
9:13 Min/Mile
1:18
44
51:01
15
2:07 Min/Mile
Joseph Gullion
30
Humble
TX
24
2
19
1:36:26
5:34
10:16
20
2:03 /100M
31:21
37
10:05 Min/Mile
1:12
27
53:36
22
2:13 Min/Mile
Joe Gonzalez
87
Austin
TX
35
1
26
1:42:53
5:56
12:44
65
2:33 /100M
29:06
22
9:22 Min/Mile
2:33
102
58:28
39
2:25 Min/Mile
Greg Wicketts
43
Cibolo
TX
49
5
37
1:47:37
6:12
12:42
64
2:32 /100M
35:23
64
11:23 Min/Mile
2:30
99
57:01
34
2:22 Min/Mile
Anne Turner
84
Austin
TX
40
3
10
1:43:23
5:58
11:44
47
2:21 /100M
31:47
39
10:14 Min/Mile
1:20
46
58:30
40
2:25 Min/Mile
Clay Parker
47
Cedar Park
TX
19
1
15
1:35:11
5:29
10:52
31
2:10 /100M
27:35
17
8:53 Min/Mile
2:13
92
54:29
24
2:15 Min/Mile
Ron Crane
10
Austin
TX
31
3
24
1:40:45
5:49
11:11
38
2:14 /100M
29:56
27
9:38 Min/Mile
2:02
88
57:34
36
2:23 Min/Mile
Brian York
23
New Braunfels
TX
12
1
11
1:30:18
5:13
9:03
4
1:49 /100M
28:30
19
9:10 Min/Mile
1:09
19
51:35
18
2:08 Min/Mile
Ryan Shaw
11
Alvin
TX
27
1
22
1:37:54
5:39
9:31
7
1:54 /100M
32:08
43
10:21 Min/Mile
1:13
34
55:00
26
2:17 Min/Mile
Richard Goad
65
Temple
TX
68
6
43
1:56:06
6:42
14:00
86
2:48 /100M
37:52
77
12:11 Min/Mile
1:07
16
1:03:06
55
2:37 Min/Mile
Yvonne Bays
109
New Braunfels
TX
59
2
19
1:52:57
6:31
11:51
49
2:22 /100M
33:27
53
10:46 Min/Mile
1:13
33
1:06:24
72
2:45 Min/Mile
David Scally Jr.
53
Austin
TX
39
7
30
1:43:07
5:57
11:58
52
2:24 /100M
34:18
59
11:02 Min/Mile
1:33
66
55:15
30
2:17 Min/Mile
Curry Goff
154
The Colony
TX
25
4
20
1:37:10
5:36
10:43
26
2:09 /100M
29:22
23
9:27 Min/Mile
1:02
5
56:02
31
2:19 Min/Mile
Annabel Sparkman
155
Boerne
TX
61
5
20
1:53:32
6:33
11:02
34
2:12 /100M
35:47
65
11:31 Min/Mile
1:36
70
1:05:05
69
2:42 Min/Mile
Luis Corral
146
Austin
TX
43
3
33
1:44:17
6:01
12:14
56
2:27 /100M
30:36
30
9:51 Min/Mile
1:31
65
59:54
45
2:29 Min/Mile
Kaleigh Newman
147
New Braunfels
TX
16
1
2
1:33:32
5:24
10:10
16
2:02 /100M
25:40
8
8:16 Min/Mile
1:14
36
56:26
33
2:20 Min/Mile
« first
‹ previous
1
2
3
4
5
next ›
last »
Copyright (c) 2010-2023, Athlete Guild, LLC. All rights reserved
Jaguar is a suite of chip timing solutions from
Innovative Timing Systems