Login
Home
Events
Results
Groups
Athletes
Venues
About
Welcome! ::
Home
»
Events
One Two Tri III Triathlon
Sunday, August 04, 2019
7:30 am CDT
Texas Ski Ranch
6700 I-35 North
New Braunfels, Texas 78130
Register Online
Home
Athletes
Results
Divisions / Maps
Teams
Searchable
Overall
Age Group
Awards
Team
Sunday, August 04, 2019
Division
Sprint Triathlon
Sprint Relay
Gender
All
Male
Female
Age Group
All
1-14 Female
15-19 Female
20-24 Female
25-29 Female
30-34 Female
35-39 Female
40-44 Female
45-49 Female
50-54 Female
55-59 Female
60-64 Female
65-69 Female
70-99 Female
1-14 Male
15-19 Male
20-24 Male
25-29 Male
30-34 Male
35-39 Male
40-44 Male
45-49 Male
50-54 Male
55-59 Male
60-64 Male
65-69 Male
70-99 Male
114 Finishers - 80 Male / 34 Female
Search Athletes
All
Name
Bib
Age
City
Leaderboard
M
A
L
E
Tobias Rode
1:07:49
3:59
Jorge Blanco
1:09:59
4:07
Daniel Orta
1:11:07
4:11
Bobby Irvin
1:12:31
4:16
Daniel Accorti
1:12:45
4:17
F
E
M
A
L
E
Heather Oliva
1:10:59
4:11
Karla De La Cruz
1:16:45
4:31
Teryn Roberts
1:17:11
4:32
Sharon Bedford
1:18:23
4:37
Kaitlin Antonides
1:19:18
4:40
Athletes per page:
25
50
100
« first
‹ previous
1
2
3
4
5
next ›
last »
Division
Age
Gender
------- Swim -------
--- T1 ---
------- Bike -------
--- T2 ---
------- Run -------
Name
Bib
City
State
Rank
Rank
Rank
Chip Time
Pace
Time
Rank
Pace
Time
Rank
Time
Rank
Pace
Time
Rank
Time
Rank
Pace
Nathan Wybenga
41
Austin
TX
39
3
32
1:23:48
4:56
6:50
39
2:17 /100M
1:39
63
45:50
32
29:30 MPH
1:21
77
28:05
45
9:02 Min/Mile
Juan Carlos Moreno
77
El Paso
TX
38
4
31
1:23:40
4:55
6:58
41
2:19 /100M
1:19
47
51:34
66
26:13 MPH
0:39
22
23:08
10
7:27 Min/Mile
Craig Connor
106
Corpus Christi
TX
37
4
30
1:23:25
4:54
6:06
19
2:02 /100M
1:23
51
46:07
33
29:19 MPH
1:30
84
28:17
47
9:06 Min/Mile
Heather Isetts
29
Austin
TX
36
2
7
1:22:47
4:52
4:59
2
1:40 /100M
1:31
60
48:33
47
27:51 MPH
0:39
21
27:05
35
8:43 Min/Mile
Ethan Trapp
35
Houston
TX
35
3
29
1:22:06
4:50
7:16
52
2:25 /100M
1:43
66
47:32
42
28:26 MPH
1:15
72
24:18
20
7:49 Min/Mile
Tim Szafran
74
Katy
TX
34
2
28
1:21:58
4:49
5:48
12
1:56 /100M
1:09
37
45:22
29
29:48 MPH
1:23
79
28:15
46
9:06 Min/Mile
Patrick Walsh
134
San Antonio
TX
33
2
27
1:21:52
4:49
5:14
3
1:45 /100M
1:24
52
47:29
40
28:28 MPH
1:28
83
26:15
29
8:27 Min/Mile
Kevin Kilkeary
131
The Woodlands
TX
32
5
26
1:21:42
4:48
5:48
13
1:56 /100M
0:54
19
50:51
61
26:35 MPH
0:56
43
23:12
11
7:28 Min/Mile
Alfonso Campa
88
San Antonio
TX
31
3
25
1:21:42
4:48
6:33
34
2:11 /100M
0:29
6
43:02
13
31:25 MPH
0:54
41
30:41
65
9:53 Min/Mile
Scott Holcomb
51
Houston
TX
30
1
24
1:21:40
4:48
6:28
29
2:09 /100M
1:13
40
45:21
28
29:49 MPH
1:30
85
27:07
36
8:44 Min/Mile
Oliver Campbell
36
Austin
TX
29
2
23
1:21:32
4:48
7:08
49
2:23 /100M
0:41
10
45:26
30
29:45 MPH
0:58
51
27:17
39
8:47 Min/Mile
David Larrabee
119
Converse
TX
28
3
22
1:21:24
4:47
8:59
95
3:00 /100M
1:28
57
42:28
9
31:50 MPH
1:06
61
27:22
42
8:49 Min/Mile
Anne Kinscher
63
The Colony
TX
27
2
6
1:21:11
4:47
6:05
17
2:02 /100M
1:16
44
44:28
25
30:24 MPH
0:37
17
28:43
51
9:15 Min/Mile
Shane Hamilton
93
San Antonio
TX
26
2
21
1:20:44
4:45
7:57
76
2:39 /100M
0:19
2
44:31
26
30:22 MPH
1:02
58
26:53
33
8:39 Min/Mile
Pablo Rivera
83
Corpus Christi
TX
25
2
20
1:20:36
4:44
7:24
59
2:28 /100M
1:07
34
47:30
41
28:28 MPH
1:34
90
23:00
8
7:24 Min/Mile
Rob Scott
84
Mcqueeney
TX
24
1
19
1:20:08
4:43
7:46
65
2:35 /100M
1:28
58
43:30
14
31:05 MPH
0:40
24
26:43
30
8:36 Min/Mile
Caleb Davis
107
Austin
TX
23
1
18
1:19:50
4:42
7:52
71
2:37 /100M
2:32
90
46:32
35
29:03 MPH
0:56
48
21:56
6
7:04 Min/Mile
Kaitlin Antonides
5
Austin
TX
22
1
5
1:19:18
4:40
6:30
32
2:10 /100M
1:08
36
46:40
36
28:58 MPH
0:23
6
24:35
22
7:55 Min/Mile
Demitri Villarreal
102
Helotes
TX
21
1
17
1:18:36
4:37
6:35
35
2:12 /100M
1:04
29
42:02
7
32:10 MPH
0:52
35
28:02
44
9:01 Min/Mile
Sharon Bedford
118
Schertz
TX
20
M1
4
1:18:23
4:37
5:57
15
1:59 /100M
1:26
54
42:33
10
31:46 MPH
1:06
60
27:19
41
8:48 Min/Mile
Julian Trent
59
Saint Hedwig
TX
19
4
16
1:17:59
4:35
6:29
31
2:10 /100M
2:04
76
44:11
20
30:36 MPH
1:33
87
23:40
13
7:37 Min/Mile
Jacob Campa
89
San Antonio
TX
18
1
15
1:17:36
4:34
6:31
33
2:10 /100M
1:00
22
44:16
22
30:32 MPH
1:53
100
23:55
15
7:42 Min/Mile
Thomas Steinke
112
Columbus
MS
17
3
14
1:17:27
4:33
6:17
23
2:06 /100M
1:07
33
44:10
19
30:36 MPH
0:53
37
24:58
24
8:02 Min/Mile
Teryn Roberts
98
San Antonio
TX
16
1
3
1:17:11
4:32
6:05
18
2:02 /100M
0:48
13
46:16
34
29:13 MPH
0:56
47
23:04
9
7:25 Min/Mile
Jeremy Freeman
14
Schertz
TX
15
2
13
1:16:45
4:31
7:00
42
2:20 /100M
0:40
9
43:46
16
30:53 MPH
1:02
57
24:14
19
7:48 Min/Mile
« first
‹ previous
1
2
3
4
5
next ›
last »
Copyright (c) 2010-2023, Athlete Guild, LLC. All rights reserved
Jaguar is a suite of chip timing solutions from
Innovative Timing Systems