Login
Home
Events
Results
Groups
Athletes
Venues
About
Welcome! ::
Home
»
Events
One Two Tri III Triathlon
Sunday, August 05, 2018
7:30 am CDT
Texas Ski Ranch
6700 I-35 North
New Braunfels, Texas 78130
Register Online
Home
Athletes
Results
Divisions / Maps
Teams
Searchable
Overall
Age Group
Awards
Team
Pictures of the race
Sunday, August 05, 2018
Division
Sprint Triathlon
Sprint Relay
Gender
All
Male
Female
Age Group
All
1-14 Female
15-19 Female
20-24 Female
25-29 Female
30-34 Female
35-39 Female
40-44 Female
45-49 Female
50-54 Female
55-59 Female
60-64 Female
65-69 Female
70-99 Female
1-14 Male
15-19 Male
20-24 Male
25-29 Male
30-34 Male
35-39 Male
40-44 Male
45-49 Male
50-54 Male
55-59 Male
60-64 Male
65-69 Male
70-99 Male
93 Finishers - 63 Male / 30 Female
Search Athletes
All
Name
Bib
Age
City
Leaderboard
M
A
L
E
Stephan Lips
1:05:26
3:51
Carlos Torres
1:09:51
4:07
Jannik Breiter
1:10:48
4:10
Carlos Miranda
1:11:16
4:12
Will Fenwick
1:13:01
4:18
F
E
M
A
L
E
Raylan Stroud
1:14:47
4:24
Cc Rowe
1:20:08
4:43
Karla De La Cruz
1:21:06
4:46
Karin Davis
1:21:06
4:46
Brittani Quertermous
1:26:31
5:05
Athletes per page:
25
50
100
« first
‹ previous
1
2
3
4
next ›
last »
Division
Age
Gender
------- Swim -------
--- T1 ---
------- Bike -------
--- T2 ---
------- Run -------
Name
Bib
City
State
Rank
Rank
Rank
Chip Time
Pace
Time
Rank
Pace
Time
Rank
Time
Rank
Pace
Time
Rank
Time
Rank
Pace
Clark Hickingbottom
211
New Braunfels
TX
27
2
22
1:26:33
5:05
7:24
33
2:28 /100M
1:59
55
51:30
44
26:15 MPH
1:40
67
23:58
6
7:43 Min/Mile
Brittani Quertermous
128
Austin
TX
26
1
5
1:26:31
5:05
5:17
3
1:46 /100M
1:19
34
51:12
41
26:24 MPH
1:17
53
27:25
26
8:49 Min/Mile
Michael Tecci
137
Austin
TX
29
3
23
1:27:03
5:07
8:07
53
2:42 /100M
1:18
31
47:00
24
28:46 MPH
0:00
0
29:33
39
9:31 Min/Mile
Vicki Strouz
150
Rosharon
TX
28
1
6
1:27:01
5:07
7:54
47
2:38 /100M
1:18
30
45:51
20
29:29 MPH
1:09
44
30:48
45
9:55 Min/Mile
Evelien Bunnik
124
Mico
TX
30
1
7
1:27:32
5:09
7:54
48
2:38 /100M
2:10
62
50:30
37
26:46 MPH
1:26
60
25:30
11
8:12 Min/Mile
Ken Davenport
122
Floresville
TX
32
5
25
1:27:58
5:10
7:30
36
2:30 /100M
2:32
67
47:21
28
28:33 MPH
2:10
81
28:24
31
9:08 Min/Mile
Donnie Bordelon
135
Houston
TX
31
4
24
1:27:55
5:10
10:35
82
3:32 /100M
0:58
16
45:31
18
29:42 MPH
1:11
47
29:38
40
9:32 Min/Mile
Jason Poteet
174
Austin
TX
33
6
26
1:28:18
5:12
7:18
26
2:26 /100M
1:19
35
47:27
29
28:29 MPH
1:06
41
31:06
48
10:01 Min/Mile
Kaitlin Antonides
175
Austin
TX
34
1
8
1:28:37
5:13
7:33
38
2:31 /100M
2:35
68
51:00
39
26:30 MPH
1:12
48
26:16
17
8:27 Min/Mile
Elder Garcia
178
Austin
TX
35
2
27
1:29:40
5:16
8:12
57
2:44 /100M
1:14
24
51:01
40
26:30 MPH
0:32
5
28:40
35
9:14 Min/Mile
Daniel Espinoza
168
San Antonio
TX
36
4
28
1:29:44
5:17
7:29
35
2:30 /100M
1:35
46
47:03
25
28:44 MPH
1:12
49
32:23
53
10:25 Min/Mile
Wiley Post
183
New Braunfels
TX
38
1
30
1:30:14
5:18
7:39
42
2:33 /100M
3:33
83
51:37
45
26:11 MPH
0:45
17
26:39
20
8:35 Min/Mile
Jeff Crist
201
Grand Prairie
TX
37
4
29
1:30:11
5:18
5:34
6
1:51 /100M
1:38
47
48:02
31
28:09 MPH
1:20
55
33:35
61
10:49 Min/Mile
Gregory Van Baast
115
Round Rock
TX
41
3
32
1:30:48
5:20
6:37
17
2:12 /100M
0:46
10
48:48
34
27:42 MPH
1:10
45
33:25
58
10:45 Min/Mile
Bo Baker
153
Austin
TX
40
4
31
1:30:40
5:20
9:24
72
3:08 /100M
1:15
26
50:10
35
26:57 MPH
0:24
2
29:25
37
9:28 Min/Mile
Erica Lopez
206
Pleasanton
TX
39
2
9
1:30:36
5:20
8:03
51
2:41 /100M
1:32
43
51:25
43
26:18 MPH
1:01
37
28:32
34
9:11 Min/Mile
David Labuda
148
Marble Falls
TX
42
2
33
1:31:03
5:21
7:46
44
2:35 /100M
1:15
27
48:18
32
27:59 MPH
1:03
38
32:40
56
10:31 Min/Mile
Fernando Sanchez
187
San Antonio
TX
43
6
34
1:31:08
5:22
8:23
60
2:48 /100M
2:54
74
44:21
16
30:29 MPH
1:31
61
33:57
64
10:56 Min/Mile
Laurie Chubb
138
Spring Branch
TX
46
1
11
1:33:03
5:28
8:19
59
2:46 /100M
1:43
49
55:04
54
24:33 MPH
0:52
25
27:03
23
8:42 Min/Mile
Paula Chaves
188
San Antonio
TX
45
2
10
1:32:58
5:28
9:04
67
3:01 /100M
2:09
60
51:17
42
26:22 MPH
1:19
54
29:08
36
9:23 Min/Mile
Jeremy Thompson
181
San Antonio
TX
44
7
35
1:32:58
5:28
6:42
20
2:14 /100M
2:27
65
55:49
57
24:13 MPH
1:36
65
26:22
19
8:29 Min/Mile
Aaron Burch
151
Killeen
TX
47
5
36
1:33:11
5:29
7:34
40
2:31 /100M
2:28
66
50:55
38
26:33 MPH
1:47
72
30:24
43
9:47 Min/Mile
Charlotte Hickingbottom
186
New Braunfels
TX
48
1
12
1:35:25
5:37
7:26
34
2:29 /100M
1:48
50
53:47
49
25:08 MPH
1:23
56
31:00
47
9:59 Min/Mile
Jamie Rath
169
San Antonio
TX
49
4
37
1:36:28
5:40
9:52
77
3:17 /100M
2:38
70
50:27
36
26:48 MPH
1:23
57
32:07
51
10:20 Min/Mile
Eric Shuler
123
San Antonio
TX
51
5
39
1:37:01
5:42
7:12
25
2:24 /100M
1:10
19
54:17
53
24:54 MPH
1:12
50
33:08
57
10:40 Min/Mile
« first
‹ previous
1
2
3
4
next ›
last »
Copyright (c) 2010-2023, Athlete Guild, LLC. All rights reserved
Jaguar is a suite of chip timing solutions from
Innovative Timing Systems