Login
Home
Events
Results
Groups
Athletes
Venues
About
Welcome! ::
Home
»
Events
10 For Texas
Saturday, September 18, 2021
7:00 am CDT
Northshore Park
2505 Lake Woodlands Dr
The Woodlands, Texas 77380
Register Online
Home
Athletes
Results
Divisions / Maps
Teams
Searchable
Overall
Age Group
Awards
Team
Saturday, September 18, 2021
Division
10 for Texas
3.1 Armadillo Run
Wheelchair
Assisted Wheelchair
Gender
All
Male
Female
Age Group
All
1-14 Female
15-19 Female
20-24 Female
25-29 Female
30-34 Female
35-39 Female
40-44 Female
45-49 Female
50-54 Female
55-59 Female
60-64 Female
65-69 Female
70-99 Female
1-14 Male
15-19 Male
20-24 Male
25-29 Male
30-34 Male
35-39 Male
40-44 Male
45-49 Male
50-54 Male
55-59 Male
60-64 Male
65-69 Male
70-99 Male
619 Finishers - 316 Male / 303 Female
Search Athletes
All
Name
Bib
Age
City
Leaderboard
M
A
L
E
Daniel Golden
55:24
5:32
Mark Amann
57:00
5:42
Mark Heider
58:25
5:51
Matt Derbawka
59:59
6:00
Karl O'Reilly
1:00:24
6:02
F
E
M
A
L
E
Bree Fontenot
1:05:46
6:35
Carolina Morales Burelo
1:10:50
7:05
Marcela Jaramillo
1:10:50
7:05
Jessica Burnette
1:11:20
7:08
Tabata Cooke
1:12:06
7:13
Athletes per page:
25
50
100
« first
‹ previous
…
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
…
next ›
last »
Division
Age
Gender
Name
Bib
City
State
Rank
Rank
Rank
Chip Time
Pace
Donald Harrison
820
The Woodlands
TX
123
10
89
1:27:33
8:45
Steven Ellis
567
Tomball
TX
131
12
90
1:27:34
8:45
Marvin Dagg
951
The Woodlands
TX
128
15
91
1:27:46
8:47
Jamie Callaway
660
Spring
TX
133
6
38
1:27:55
8:48
Rodrigo Angulo
699
Spring
TX
137
14
92
1:27:57
8:48
Laura Bond
841
Conroe
TX
138
10
39
1:28:07
8:49
Nick Moccia
1050
Pinehurst
TX
126
4
93
1:28:08
8:49
Jonathan Bui
1010
The Woodlands
TX
130
15
94
1:28:09
8:49
Steven Baker
956
Humble
TX
136
16
95
1:28:10
8:49
Erin Boone
1107
Tomball
TX
129
8
40
1:28:11
8:49
Pedro Colunga
1299
Houston
TX
141
15
96
1:28:18
8:50
Stephanie Quijano
586
Pasadena
TX
225
7
41
1:28:19
8:50
Luis Rangel
904
Houston
TX
132
17
97
1:28:21
8:50
Robert McCurry
999
Spring
TX
140
8
98
1:28:27
8:51
Joshua Gossett
874
Magnolia
TX
135
16
99
1:28:31
8:51
Christianna Galownia
933
Oak Ridge
TX
134
3
42
1:28:38
8:52
Alex Bunch
1138
Spring
TX
139
11
100
1:28:52
8:53
Daniel Davis
748
Houston
TX
144
16
101
1:28:52
8:53
Chris Phelps
1041
Tomball
TX
148
12
102
1:29:00
8:54
Edward Kennedy
1102
Spring
TX
178
9
103
1:29:08
8:55
Hyrum Mouritsen
1194
Spring
TX
142
5
104
1:29:11
8:55
Wayne Phillips
613
The Woodlands
TX
149
10
105
1:29:15
8:56
Ann Delve
726
The Woodlands
TX
146
3
43
1:29:24
8:56
Henry Joslin
534
Spring
TX
143
17
106
1:29:26
8:57
Allen Miner
590
Spring
TX
154
13
107
1:29:27
8:57
« first
‹ previous
…
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
…
next ›
last »
Copyright (c) 2010-2023, Athlete Guild, LLC. All rights reserved
Jaguar is a suite of chip timing solutions from
Innovative Timing Systems