Login
Home
Events
Results
Groups
Athletes
Venues
About
Welcome! ::
Home
»
Events
10 For Texas
Saturday, October 08, 2016
7:00 am CDT
Market Street
9595 Six Pines Dr 8200
The Woodlands, Texas 77380
Register Online
Home
Athletes
Results
Divisions / Maps
Searchable
Overall
Age Group
Awards
Saturday, October 08, 2016
Division
10 for Texas
Wheelchair
Gender
All
Male
Female
Age Group
All
1-14 Female
15-19 Female
20-24 Female
25-29 Female
30-34 Female
35-39 Female
40-44 Female
45-49 Female
50-54 Female
55-59 Female
60-64 Female
65-69 Female
70-99 Female
Age Unknown Female
1-14 Male
15-19 Male
20-24 Male
25-29 Male
30-34 Male
35-39 Male
40-44 Male
45-49 Male
50-54 Male
55-59 Male
60-64 Male
65-69 Male
70-99 Male
Age Unknown Male
1761 Finishers - 796 Male / 965 Female
Search Athletes
All
Name
Bib
Age
City
Leaderboard
M
A
L
E
Maximo Mendoza
52:13
5:13
Geoff Speelman
52:33
5:15
Dan Gollins
56:31
5:39
Ronnie Delzer
56:35
5:40
Erik Spjut
57:56
5:48
F
E
M
A
L
E
Samantha McClellan
58:41
5:52
Peggy Yetman
1:02:54
6:17
Amanda Cruise
1:03:01
6:18
Arianna Bradley-Roth
1:06:13
6:37
Virginia Leonardi
1:07:20
6:44
Athletes per page:
25
50
100
« first
‹ previous
…
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
…
next ›
last »
Division
Age
Gender
Name
Bib
City
State
Rank
Rank
Rank
Chip Time
Pace
Christopher Ciaccio
2231
201
20
150
1:20:18
8:02
Seth Robert
1752
The Woodlands
TX
202
20
151
1:20:23
8:02
Doug Shotts
1871
The Woodlands
TX
203
20
152
1:20:27
8:03
Ali Maykranz
1411
Houston
TX
204
6
52
1:20:27
8:03
Penny Rettenmaier
1733
The Woodlands
TX
205
1
53
1:20:29
8:03
Matt Kolesar
1259
Spring
TX
206
21
153
1:20:29
8:03
Meaghan Gomez
948
Houston
TX
207
21
154
1:20:32
8:03
Sydney Ellefson
809
The Woodlands
TX
208
2
54
1:20:32
8:03
Victoria Hauhe
1057
Richmond
TX
209
6
55
1:20:36
8:04
Kwang Yi
2176
The Woodlands
TX
210
23
155
1:20:36
8:04
Elijio Serrano
2241
Houston
TX
211
9
156
1:20:46
8:05
Scott Tanner
1990
Spring
TX
212
21
157
1:20:51
8:05
Scott Floco
864
The Woodlands
TX
213
30
158
1:20:57
8:06
Luke Evans
828
The Woodlands
TX
214
31
159
1:21:01
8:06
Rene Varon
2070
Cypress
TX
215
22
160
1:21:03
8:06
Lyn Denison
751
Cypress
TX
216
2
56
1:21:07
8:07
William Ott
2344
The Woodlands
TX
217
32
161
1:21:08
8:07
Daryl Box
496
The Woodlands
TX
218
33
162
1:21:08
8:07
Suren Samudrala
1807
The Woodlands
TX
219
23
163
1:21:10
8:07
Ben Lowe
1353
Houston
TX
220
22
164
1:21:26
8:09
Rodger Denison
752
Cypress
TX
221
24
165
1:21:29
8:09
Laurie Butcher
2233
Tomball
TX
222
16
57
1:21:30
8:09
Rob Oberg
1575
The Woodlands
TX
223
25
166
1:21:31
8:09
Randolph Hurst
1145
Houston
TX
224
1
167
1:21:32
8:09
Amy Bonnaffons
486
Spring
TX
225
17
58
1:21:32
8:09
« first
‹ previous
…
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
…
next ›
last »
Copyright (c) 2010-2023, Athlete Guild, LLC. All rights reserved
Jaguar is a suite of chip timing solutions from
Innovative Timing Systems