Login
Home
Events
Results
Groups
Athletes
Venues
About
Welcome! ::
Home
»
Events
Chosen Tampa Half Marathon
Saturday, November 15, 2014
6:30 am EDT
Amalie Arena
401 Channelside Dr
Tampa, Florida 33602
Register Online
Volunteer
Home
Athletes
Results
Divisions / Maps
Teams
Tasks
Searchable
Overall
Age Group
Awards
Team
Saturday, November 15, 2014
Division
Half Marathon
Gender
All
Male
Female
Age Group
All
1-11 Female
12-17 Female
18-29 Female
30-39 Female
40-49 Female
50-59 Female
60-99 Female
1-11 Male
12-17 Male
18-29 Male
30-39 Male
40-49 Male
50-59 Male
60-99 Male
426 Finishers - 146 Male / 280 Female
Search Athletes
All
Name
Bib
Age
City
Leaderboard
M
A
L
E
Ryan Davis
1:22:56
6:20
Patrick Stutz
1:30:07
6:53
Kuni Watanabe
1:30:52
6:56
Jake McKelvy
1:31:26
6:59
Michael McNicholas
1:31:26
6:59
F
E
M
A
L
E
Jacki Wachtel
1:24:57
6:29
Michelle Thames
1:36:33
7:22
Jennifer Rosier
1:39:15
7:35
Stephanie Bliesner
1:43:24
7:54
Heather Hepp
1:43:39
7:55
Athletes per page:
25
50
100
« first
‹ previous
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
…
next ›
last »
Division
Age
Gender
Name
Bib
City
State
Rank
Rank
Rank
Chip Time
Pace
Photos
Alexis Montzka
2026
Clearwater
FL
176
24
86
2:06:50
9:41
Colleen Villalobos
2169
Clearwater
FL
185
37
93
2:07:40
9:45
Liz Tavernari
2148
Clearwater
FL
215
42
115
2:11:31
10:02
Kerri Metzger
2016
Clearwater
FL
220
44
119
2:12:25
10:06
Jen Gleaton
1907
Clearwater
FL
239
49
134
2:15:58
10:23
Daniel Schumacher
2110
Clearwater
FL
247
36
106
2:16:53
10:27
Katyrose Nogales
2047
Clearwater
FL
257
56
150
2:18:34
10:35
Victoria Krivacs
1966
Clearwater
FL
259
1
152
2:19:23
10:38
Marla Forgit
1892
Clearwater
FL
265
50
157
2:20:06
10:42
Maricela Sanabria
2098
Clearwater
FL
328
2
203
2:33:48
11:44
Geraldine Keating
1957
Clearwater
FL
343
81
211
2:38:02
12:04
Zachary Grimmig
1911
Clearwater
FL
358
26
135
2:42:07
12:23
Ally Harris
1922
Clearwater
FL
412
76
268
3:15:44
14:56
Sarah Balkcom
1773
Clearwater
FL
416
78
272
3:18:11
15:08
Jacob Eckert
2204
Clermont
FL
362
27
137
2:43:51
12:30
Sabrina Spivey
2133
Cocoa
FL
174
22
84
2:06:48
9:41
Katrina Demrovsky
2233
Copley
OH
70
8
24
1:53:12
8:38
Liz Corson
1847
Cutler Bay
FL
392
93
253
2:56:12
13:27
Brian Sloan
2124
Dade City
FL
310
34
121
2:28:25
11:20
Monica Sloan
2125
Dade City
FL
311
41
190
2:28:26
11:20
Annemarie Mee
2011
Dallas
TX
156
20
75
2:04:58
9:32
Kari Dieffenderfer
1866
Dawsonville
GA
342
61
210
2:37:19
12:01
Trey Morris
2029
Dover
FL
172
26
90
2:06:34
9:40
Brunilda Nazario
2042
Dover
FL
374
53
237
2:48:54
12:54
Susan Forney
1893
Dover
FL
381
25
244
2:52:50
13:12
« first
‹ previous
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
…
next ›
last »
Copyright (c) 2010-2023, Athlete Guild, LLC. All rights reserved
Jaguar is a suite of chip timing solutions from
Innovative Timing Systems