Login
Home
Events
Results
Groups
Athletes
Venues
About
Welcome! ::
Home
»
Events
Shiner Half Moon Holiday 5K/10K/KidK
Saturday, July 02, 2016
7:30 am CDT
Green Dickson Park
65 County Rd 351
Shiner, Texas 77984
Register Online
Home
Results
Divisions / Maps
Searchable
Overall
Age Group
Awards
Saturday, July 02, 2016
Division
5K
10K
Kids K
Gender
All
Male
Female
Age Group
All
1-14 Female
15-21 Female
22-28 Female
29-35 Female
36-41 Female
42-47 Female
48-54 Female
55-61 Female
62-69 Female
70-99 Female
1-14 Male
15-21 Male
22-28 Male
29-35 Male
36-41 Male
42-47 Male
48-54 Male
55-61 Male
62-69 Male
70-99 Male
100 Finishers - 37 Male / 63 Female
Search Athletes
All
Name
Bib
Age
City
Leaderboard
M
A
L
E
Rudy Rocha
19:52
6:24
Luis Romo
20:06
6:28
James Thompson
20:32
6:37
Bryan Park
20:43
6:40
Alfonso
22:07
7:07
F
E
M
A
L
E
Faith Wagner
23:45
7:39
Dorothy Rusch
24:44
7:58
Amber Prustka
25:01
8:03
Paula Korzeniewski
25:12
8:07
Brooke Wendel
25:28
8:12
Athletes per page:
25
50
100
« first
‹ previous
1
2
3
4
next ›
last »
Division
Age
Gender
Name
Bib
City
State
Rank
Rank
Rank
Chip Time
Pace
Beck Bishop
4
Shiner
TX
26
1
18
27:01
8:42
Landry Dacke
96
27
4
19
27:04
8:43
Marshall Bishop
250
Shiner
TX
28
3
20
27:15
8:46
Alyssa Tran
57
College Station
TX
29
2
9
27:41
8:55
Andrew Gore
83
Richardson
TX
30
5
21
27:47
8:57
Martha Mejia
66
Yoakum
TX
31
1
10
28:10
9:04
Krystina Tran
59
College Station
TX
32
2
11
28:19
9:07
Tarek Saab
79
33
3
22
28:33
9:11
Patsye Goodwin
18
Columbus
TX
34
2
12
28:34
9:12
James Obelgoner
37
Hallettsville
TX
35
6
23
28:40
9:14
Paige Cockroft
86
36
2
13
28:45
9:15
Robert Koenning
29
Shiner
TX
37
1
24
29:02
9:21
Morgan Gale
69
38
3
14
29:05
9:22
Cailyn Padilla
82
39
4
15
29:16
9:25
Larry Lassig
32
Harwood
TX
40
5
25
29:24
9:28
Allison Guettner
99
San Antonio
41
4
16
29:57
9:38
Tommy Frochasta
249
42
2
26
30:08
9:42
Sarah Gray
84
San Antonio
TX
43
1
17
31:18
10:04
Riley Rainosek
43
Shiner
TX
44
3
18
32:29
10:27
Jennifer Simpson
52
Cypress
TX
45
2
19
32:36
10:30
Brittany Roller
94
Shiner
TX
46
5
20
32:46
10:33
Kim Duran
93
Somerset
TX
47
3
21
33:24
10:45
Kathy Brooks
101
Gonzales
TX
48
2
22
33:36
10:49
Tricia Knezek
27
Hallettsville
TX
49
4
23
34:00
10:57
Tori Appelt
1
Hallettsville
TX
50
6
24
34:07
10:59
« first
‹ previous
1
2
3
4
next ›
last »
Copyright (c) 2010-2023, Athlete Guild, LLC. All rights reserved
Jaguar is a suite of chip timing solutions from
Innovative Timing Systems