Login
Home
Events
Results
Groups
Athletes
Venues
About
Welcome! ::
Home
»
Events
Selma-Schertz Salute to Service Members 5K Run/Walk
Saturday, January 21, 2012
9:00 am CDT
Blue Bonnet Palace
17630 Lookout Rd
Selma, Texas 78154
Register Online
Home
Results
Divisions / Maps
Teams
Searchable
Overall
Age Group
Awards
Team
Saturday, January 21, 2012
Division
5K
Gender
All
Male
Female
Age Group
All
1-10 Female
11-14 Female
15-19 Female
20-24 Female
25-29 Female
30-34 Female
35-39 Female
40-44 Female
45-49 Female
50-54 Female
55-59 Female
60-64 Female
65-99 Female
Age Unknown Female
1-10 Male
11-14 Male
15-19 Male
20-24 Male
25-29 Male
30-34 Male
35-39 Male
40-44 Male
45-49 Male
50-54 Male
55-59 Male
60-64 Male
65-99 Male
Age Unknown Male
540 Finishers - 222 Male / 318 Female
Search Athletes
All
Name
Bib
Age
City
Leaderboard
M
A
L
E
Robert Wade
15:11
4:53
Jonathan Hernandez
15:50
5:06
Ariel Galvan
16:40
5:22
Kade Kistner
16:46
5:24
Paul Frost
16:53
5:26
F
E
M
A
L
E
Liza Galvan
17:35
5:40
Halaugh Galvan
19:23
6:14
Elizabeth Galloso
19:39
6:19
Angelina Felsing
21:52
7:02
Alexa Milstein
21:55
7:03
Athletes per page:
25
50
100
« first
‹ previous
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
…
next ›
last »
Division
Age
Gender
Name
Bib
City
State
Rank
Rank
Rank
Chip Time
Pace
Bruce Broder
57
482
16
202
52:01
16:45
Michelle Broder
58
Universal City
TX
262
8
120
32:16
10:23
Taylor Broder
59
Universal City
TX
426
10
188
45:11
14:33
Dacrie Brooks
60
221
9
91
30:10
9:43
Aimee Brown
61
San Antonio
TX
290
20
141
33:28
10:46
Angela Brown
62
490
46
285
52:49
17:00
Cathy Browne
63
408
34
226
42:41
13:44
Christopher Brunetti
64
49
6
43
22:43
7:19
Ann Bupp
65
439
6
249
46:10
14:52
Kevin Burke
66
Austin
TX
138
5
94
27:28
8:50
Kathy Burnette
68
304
11
152
34:45
11:11
Traylyn Bush
69
Schertz
TX
476
41
276
51:01
16:25
Sue Caldwell
70
Pipe Creek
TX
366
2
197
38:23
12:21
Lois Cameron
71
416
37
233
43:19
13:57
Mary Campbell
72
Houston
TX
142
4
47
27:37
8:53
Harold Campbell
73
La Coste
TX
35
3
31
21:53
7:03
Becky Cantu
74
345
29
183
36:54
11:53
Caleb Carlson
76
Dripping Springs
TX
58
9
51
23:10
7:27
Neosenys Carpio
77
220
21
90
30:09
9:42
James Carter
78
Kaufman
TX
76
9
59
24:15
7:48
Jason Caswell
79
527
29
216
58:26
18:48
Diane Chang
80
Biloxi
MS
395
32
219
40:57
13:11
Laurel Chiaramonte
81
Apo
CA
126
9
39
26:55
8:40
Isabel Chico
82
536
11
317
1:00:06
19:21
Rafael Chico-Lugo
83
535
21
219
1:00:05
19:20
« first
‹ previous
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
…
next ›
last »
Copyright (c) 2010-2023, Athlete Guild, LLC. All rights reserved
Jaguar is a suite of chip timing solutions from
Innovative Timing Systems