Login
Home
Events
Results
Groups
Athletes
Venues
About
Welcome! ::
Home
»
Events
Hallo-Wiener 5K and Kids Monster Mile
Sunday, October 28, 2012
8:00 am CDT
Max Starcke Park
Max Starcke Park West
Seguin, Texas 78156
Register Online
Home
Results
Divisions / Maps
Teams
Searchable
Overall
Age Group
Awards
Team
Sunday, October 28, 2012
Division
5K
Kids Mile
Gender
All
Male
Female
Age Group
All
Female 1-10
Female 11-12
Female 13-14
Female 15-19
Female 20-24
Female 25-29
Female 30-34
Female 35-39
Female 40-44
Female 45-49
Female 50-54
Female 55-59
Female 60-64
Female 65-69
Female 70-74
Female 75-99
Female Age Unknown
Male 1-10
Male 11-12
Male 13-14
Male 15-19
Male 20-24
Male 25-29
Male 30-34
Male 35-39
Male 40-44
Male 45-49
Male 50-54
Male 55-59
Male 60-64
Male 65-69
Male 70-74
Male 75-99
Male Age Unknown
139 Finishers - 63 Male / 76 Female
Search Athletes
All
Name
Bib
Age
City
Leaderboard
M
A
L
E
Colton Connelly
15:32
5:00
Paul Frost
16:18
5:15
Niecho Jimennez
16:32
5:19
Travis Decker
16:59
5:28
Taylor Stephens
17:24
5:36
F
E
M
A
L
E
Lisa Welsh
17:51
5:45
Nikki Sanchez
18:14
5:52
Elizabeth Wills
21:42
6:59
Teresa Caplinger
22:50
7:21
Shannon Perry
23:02
7:25
Athletes per page:
25
50
100
« first
‹ previous
1
2
3
4
5
6
next ›
last »
Division
Age
Gender
Name
Bib
City
State
Rank
Rank
Rank
Chip Time
Pace
Debra Krueger
273
New Braunfels
TX
112
4
56
45:24
14:37
Baylee Krueger
271
110
3
54
45:04
14:30
Debbie Krueger
272
New Braunfels
TX
93
5
42
35:32
11:26
Seth Kuenzel
329
31
1
26
23:53
7:41
Private Profile
326
San Marcos
TX
96
5
44
36:37
11:47
Annette Martinez
276
Converse
TX
38
1
8
25:14
8:07
Laura Mason
277
San Marcos
TX
59
2
18
29:07
9:22
Georgiann Matthews
278
Luling
TX
104
2
50
41:28
13:21
Julie Mayton
279
98
6
46
36:56
11:53
Thomas Medrano
281
San Marcos
TX
139
6
63
1:10:25
22:40
Norma Medrano
280
San Marcos
TX
74
7
29
31:10
10:02
Vincent Menchaca
282
New Braunfels
TX
119
3
58
46:52
15:05
David Moody
359
San Marcos
TX
6
1
6
17:39
5:41
Mark Moore
284
Seguin
TX
91
1
51
35:26
11:24
John Nix
285
Helotes
TX
12
2
10
20:44
6:40
Enjinna Njoley
357
102
6
53
37:53
12:12
Rachal Novak
347
92
2
41
35:29
11:25
Luke Oliver
286
Spring Branch
TX
84
1
48
33:58
10:56
Deborah Olson
287
San Marcos
TX
61
5
20
29:15
9:25
Marco Orta
361
126
4
61
50:01
16:06
Allison Pape
288
Seguin
TX
83
5
36
33:23
10:45
Shannon Perry
291
San Antonio
TX
25
1
5
23:02
7:25
Clayton Perry
290
Converse
TX
7
1
7
17:40
5:41
Gregory Phillips
333
Seguin
TX
53
4
38
27:36
8:53
Kimberly Rennspies
292
Marion
TX
120
4
62
48:45
15:41
« first
‹ previous
1
2
3
4
5
6
next ›
last »
Copyright (c) 2010-2023, Athlete Guild, LLC. All rights reserved
Jaguar is a suite of chip timing solutions from
Innovative Timing Systems