Login
Home
Events
Results
Groups
Athletes
Venues
About
Welcome! ::
Home
»
Events
Pink Heals Hays County - Glow Run 5K
Saturday, October 12, 2019
8:00 pm CDT
San Marcos Firestation #5
100 Carlson Circle
San Marcos, Texas 78666
Register Online
Home
Athletes
Results
Divisions / Maps
Searchable
Overall
Age Group
Awards
Saturday, October 12, 2019
Division
5K Run/Walk
Gender
All
Male
Female
Age Group
All
1-10 Female
11-19 Female
20-29 Female
30-39 Female
40-49 Female
50-59 Female
60-69 Female
70-99 Female
1-10 Male
11-19 Male
20-29 Male
30-39 Male
40-49 Male
50-59 Male
60-69 Male
70-99 Male
130 Finishers - 43 Male / 87 Female
Search Athletes
All
Name
Bib
Age
City
Leaderboard
M
A
L
E
James Thompson
19:25
6:15
Jacob Crosby
20:03
6:27
Kye Kennedy
20:34
6:37
Robert Duran
21:39
6:58
Jesse Silva
21:43
6:59
F
E
M
A
L
E
Bea Robinson
25:13
8:07
Michel Haigh
25:45
8:17
Erica Sadler
26:56
8:40
Terah Risner
27:04
8:43
Sofia Rodriguez
27:09
8:44
Athletes per page:
25
50
100
« first
‹ previous
1
2
3
4
5
6
next ›
last »
Division
Age
Gender
Name
Bib
City
State
Rank
Rank
Rank
Chip Time
Pace
Rebecca Montemayor
93
San Marcos
TX
30
3
11
29:01
9:20
George Garcia
34
San Marcos
TX
29
3
19
28:48
9:16
Tabitha Barborak
6
Buda
TX
28
2
10
28:36
9:12
Deborah Silva
36
San Marcos
TX
27
2
9
28:26
9:09
Rowena Brown
224
San Marcos
TX
26
4
8
28:22
9:08
Colton Skruhak
115
San Marcos
TX
25
2
18
28:17
9:06
Kaitlyn Olson
61
San Marcos
TX
24
3
7
28:15
9:06
Peyton Gonzales
3
Buda
TX
23
1
6
28:09
9:04
Sofia Rodriguez
218
Dale
TX
22
2
5
27:09
8:44
Terah Risner
231
Kyle
TX
21
1
4
27:04
8:43
Erica Sadler
120
Martindale
TX
20
1
3
26:56
8:40
Christian Riedenauer
27
19
4
17
26:52
8:39
Andre'S Reyes
226
Kyle
TX
18
1
16
26:45
8:37
Rick Doria
69
San Marcos
TX
17
3
15
25:55
8:21
Michel Haigh
28
San Marcos
TX
16
1
2
25:45
8:17
Sean Claes
83
Kyle
TX
15
3
14
25:35
8:14
Carter Gonzales
13
Kyle
TX
14
4
13
25:28
8:12
Clifford Roberson
91
Buda
TX
13
2
12
25:25
8:11
Bea Robinson
59
Staples
TX
12
O1
1
25:13
8:07
Aiden Robinson
57
Staples
TX
11
3
11
24:42
7:57
Chris Gonzales
80
Kyle
TX
10
1
10
24:11
7:47
Luis Cabrera
203
Austin
TX
9
2
9
24:06
7:45
Cabot Aycock
65
Horseshoe Bay
TX
8
1
8
23:16
7:29
Andrew Reyes
225
Kyle
TX
7
2
7
23:15
7:29
Jacob Campa
101
San Marcos
TX
6
1
6
22:18
7:11
« first
‹ previous
1
2
3
4
5
6
next ›
last »
Copyright (c) 2010-2023, Athlete Guild, LLC. All rights reserved
Jaguar is a suite of chip timing solutions from
Innovative Timing Systems