Login
Home
Events
Results
Groups
Athletes
Venues
About
Welcome! ::
Home
»
Events
2018 Dash 4 Donuts
Saturday, April 28, 2018
8:00 am CDT
San Marcos Premium Outlet
East Parking Lot
3939 S Interstate 35
San Marcos, Texas 78666
Register Online
Home
Athletes
Results
Divisions / Maps
Teams
Searchable
Overall
Age Group
Awards
Team
Saturday, April 28, 2018
Division
Donut Dash
Gender
All
Male
Female
Age Group
All
1-10 Female
11-19 Female
20-29 Female
30-39 Female
40-49 Female
50-59 Female
60-99 Female
No Age Female
1-10 Male
11-19 Male
20-29 Male
30-39 Male
40-49 Male
50-59 Male
60-99 Male
No Age Male
129 Finishers - 50 Male / 79 Female
Search Athletes
All
Name
Bib
Age
City
Leaderboard
M
A
L
E
James Thompson
24:24
6:06
David Moody
26:11
6:33
Joe Branco
27:06
6:46
Nick Stiler
27:49
6:57
Paul Archer
28:58
7:14
F
E
M
A
L
E
Christine Sprehe
25:51
6:28
Stacey Stout
31:18
7:49
Jamie Winkelstern
32:03
8:01
Amanda Rodriguez
32:37
8:09
Susan Lawrence
32:58
8:14
Athletes per page:
25
50
100
1
2
3
4
5
6
next ›
last »
Division
Age
Gender
Name
Bib
City
State
Rank
Rank
Rank
Chip Time
Pace
Evan Arredondo
423
San Marcos
TX
129
6
50
1:10:05
17:31
Sanjuanita Zavala
338
Austin
TX
128
27
79
1:08:59
17:15
Nathan Baker
306
Converse
TX
127
4
49
1:06:53
16:43
Brad Growt
365
Kyle
TX
126
3
48
1:06:52
16:43
Deborah Olson
373
San Marcos
TX
125
26
78
1:06:29
16:37
Nicholas Baker
305
Waxahachie
TX
124
5
47
1:05:19
16:20
Candice Smith
343
San Antonio
TX
122
17
76
1:04:55
16:14
Monika Kinney
374
San Antonio
TX
123
18
77
1:04:56
16:14
Ida Martinez
359
Kyle
TX
121
25
75
1:04:15
16:04
Crystal Baker
307
Waxahachie
TX
120
16
74
1:04:08
16:02
Noah Baker
304
Waxahachie
TX
119
4
46
1:04:05
16:01
Sanjuanita Zabala
438
118
24
73
1:03:56
15:59
Margaret Zarate
382
San Marcos
TX
117
3
72
1:03:36
15:54
Angie Roberts-Huckabee
437
116
23
71
1:03:36
15:54
Emily Archer
429
San Antonio
TX
115
12
70
1:03:34
15:53
Susan Browning
311
Universal City
TX
114
22
69
1:00:14
15:03
Alicia Martinez
366
Buda
TX
113
21
68
59:33
14:53
Elizabeth Peterson
442
112
15
67
58:44
14:41
Kaitlyn Olson
331
San Marcos
TX
111
7
66
58:40
14:40
Kenneth Kiger
326
San Marcos
TX
110
15
45
58:37
14:39
John Pape
389
Goliad
TX
109
5
44
58:36
14:39
Lindsey Combs
349
Kyle
TX
107
14
64
58:24
14:36
Kathryn Olson
400
San Marcos
TX
108
11
65
58:25
14:36
Clint Browning
312
Universal City
TX
106
14
43
58:16
14:34
Penny Rodriquez
347
Buda
TX
105
13
63
58:05
14:31
1
2
3
4
5
6
next ›
last »
Copyright (c) 2010-2023, Athlete Guild, LLC. All rights reserved
Jaguar is a suite of chip timing solutions from
Innovative Timing Systems