Login
Home
Events
Results
Groups
Athletes
Venues
About
Welcome! ::
Home
»
Events
The Alamo Donut Dash 5K/10K
Saturday, March 05, 2022
7:30 am CDT
Heritage Tree: The Menefee Oak
E. Ashby, Elmira and River Road
San Antonio, Texas 78212
Register Online
Home
Athletes
Results
Divisions / Maps
Searchable
Overall
Age Group
Awards
Saturday, March 05, 2022
Division
10K
5K
Virtual 10K
Virtual 5K
Gender
All
Male
Female
Age Group
All
1-14 Female
15-19 Female
20-29 Female
30-39 Female
40-49 Female
50-59 Female
60-69 Female
70-99 Female
1-14 Male
15-19 Male
20-29 Male
30-39 Male
40-49 Male
50-59 Male
60-69 Male
70-99 Male
396 Finishers - 151 Male / 245 Female
Search Athletes
All
Name
Bib
Age
City
Leaderboard
M
A
L
E
Kevin Kuhn
35:17.851
5:41
Jeffrey Crumb
39:19.049
6:20
Brandon Lamb
41:19.596
6:39
Jacob Cunningham
43:22.546
6:59
Javier Zapata
44:07.728
7:06
F
E
M
A
L
E
Nistha Jajal
44:04.217
7:06
Danel Hernandez
44:11.222
7:07
Sutherland Halladay
45:33.295
7:20
Stacey Bernetskie
47:24.270
7:38
Alyssa Byrd
48:03.263
7:44
Athletes per page:
25
50
100
« first
‹ previous
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
…
next ›
last »
Division
Age
Gender
Name
Bib
City
State
Rank
Rank
Rank
Chip Time
Pace
Alicia Caston
1241
San Antonio
TX
372
39
226
1:38:37.973
15:52
Jerry Castro
1218
Harlingen
TX
216
21
110
1:07:09.504
10:48
Valeria Castro
1206
San Antonio
TX
197
29
93
1:05:11.425
10:29
David Chadburn
1405
Cibolo
TX
208
39
108
1:06:32.374
10:42
Tawana Chadburn
1406
Cibolo
TX
199
30
94
1:05:31.298
10:33
Raymond Chaires
1054
San Antonio
TX
185
12
97
1:04:11.198
10:20
Sandra Champlin
1173
Cheyenne
WY
259
4
137
1:11:21.037
11:29
Harold Chaney
1436
Raymondville
TX
342
23
141
1:29:06.236
14:20
Delma Chaney
1435
Raymondville
TX
239
21
123
1:09:19.052
11:09
Beyra Chavez
1207
San Antonio
TX
314
51
179
1:21:49.604
13:10
Tyler Childs
1002
Boerne
TX
85
14
53
55:12.663
8:53
Julie Chladny
1318
Conroe
TX
370
38
224
1:37:24.749
15:41
Brian Chladny
1338
Conroe
TX
369
25
146
1:37:24.589
15:41
Dawn Christilles
1133
San Antonio
TX
219
19
109
1:07:34.509
10:52
Brett Clark
1079
Boerne
TX
73
12
48
53:50.086
8:40
Andre Clarke
1164
Tucker
GA
90
6
58
55:36.206
8:57
Monica Clayton
1072
Kerrville
TX
182
15
87
1:04:00.072
10:18
Kelly Cohen
1320
Bandera
TX
128
9
56
1:00:31.446
9:44
Moises Cohen
1293
San Antonio
TX
31
2
23
48:52.651
7:52
Brent Coleman
1300
San Antonio
TX
41
10
29
50:09.282
8:04
George Conde
1455
Corp Christi
TX
325
7
138
1:24:20.074
13:34
Robin Conde
1454
Corp Christi
TX
290
29
159
1:17:24.311
12:27
Cooper Conn
1151
College Station
TX
130
1
74
1:00:43.575
9:46
Eric Conn
1152
College Station
TX
129
26
73
1:00:36.956
9:45
Emily Cornwell
1463
San Antonio
TX
112
8
46
58:44.248
9:27
« first
‹ previous
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
…
next ›
last »
Copyright (c) 2010-2023, Athlete Guild, LLC. All rights reserved
Jaguar is a suite of chip timing solutions from
Innovative Timing Systems