Login
Home
Events
Results
Groups
Athletes
Venues
About
Welcome! ::
Home
»
Events
Stars at Night Half & St. Nicks 10K/5K
Saturday, December 18, 2021
4:15 pm CDT
JW Marriott - San Antonio
23808 Resort Parkway
San Antonio, Texas 78261
Register Online
Home
Athletes
Results
Divisions / Maps
Teams
Searchable
Overall
Age Group
Awards
Team
Saturday, December 18, 2021
Division
Half
5K
10K
Relay
Gender
All
Male
Female
Age Group
All
1-14 Female
15-19 Female
20-29 Female
30-39 Female
40-49 Female
50-59 Female
60-69 Female
70-99 Female
Unknown Female
1-14 Male
15-19 Male
20-29 Male
30-39 Male
40-49 Male
50-59 Male
60-69 Male
70-99 Male
Unknown Male
320 Finishers - 130 Male / 189 Female
Search Athletes
All
Name
Bib
Age
City
Leaderboard
M
A
L
E
Matt Smith
1:25:01.517
6:29
Carter Schurman
1:25:10.149
6:30
Jaime Guillen
1:27:36.623
6:41
Chris Venicx
1:33:18.306
7:07
Jared Bennett
1:33:19.813
7:07
F
E
M
A
L
E
Amanda Holtzclaw
1:35:27.764
7:17
Sara Dudzikowski
1:36:42.975
7:23
Melissa Schurman
1:38:40.077
7:32
Julia Vegas
1:41:09.599
7:43
Heather Yun
1:41:42.560
7:46
Athletes per page:
25
50
100
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
…
next ›
last »
Division
Age
Gender
---- First Half ----
--- Second Half ---
Name
Bib
City
State
Rank
Rank
Rank
Chip Time
Pace
Time
Rank
Pace
Time
Rank
Pace
Julia Palmer
136
253
30
138
2:54:11.525
13:18
0:00.000
0
0:00 Min/Mile
0:00.000
0
0:00 Min/Mile
Malcolm Mitchell-Bennett
368
238
12
114
2:50:33.716
13:01
0:00.000
0
0:00 Min/Mile
0:00.000
0
0:00 Min/Mile
Kassidy Harris
44
230
27
120
2:47:44.601
12:48
0:00.000
0
0:00 Min/Mile
0:00.000
0
0:00 Min/Mile
Erin Gregory
59
201
35
98
2:38:38.115
12:07
0:00.000
0
0:00 Min/Mile
0:00.000
0
0:00 Min/Mile
Albert Moore
156
198
23
102
2:37:11.963
12:00
0:00.000
0
0:00 Min/Mile
0:00.000
0
0:00 Min/Mile
Donald Brode
45
146
15
84
2:24:54.380
11:04
0:00.000
0
0:00 Min/Mile
0:00.000
0
0:00 Min/Mile
Benjamin Moore
157
103
1
64
2:16:45.187
10:26
0:00.000
0
0:00 Min/Mile
0:00.000
0
0:00 Min/Mile
Cory Aamodt
322
96
9
59
2:10:37.452
9:58
0:00.000
0
0:00 Min/Mile
0:00.000
0
0:00 Min/Mile
Ray Duvall
118
85
10
54
2:06:18.999
9:38
0:00.000
0
0:00 Min/Mile
0:00.000
0
0:00 Min/Mile
Luke Upton
269
80
9
52
2:05:50.233
9:36
0:00.000
0
0:00 Min/Mile
0:00.000
0
0:00 Min/Mile
Theodore Yun
66
75
8
50
2:04:56.891
9:32
0:00.000
0
0:00 Min/Mile
0:00.000
0
0:00 Min/Mile
Unknown Runner 2
2
64
2
45
2:03:15.767
9:25
0:00.000
0
0:00 Min/Mile
0:00.000
0
0:00 Min/Mile
Carolnie Storm
310
63
3
19
2:03:06.063
9:24
0:00.000
0
0:00 Min/Mile
0:00.000
0
0:00 Min/Mile
Micah Upton
268
22
4
17
1:47:22.714
8:12
0:00.000
0
0:00 Min/Mile
0:00.000
0
0:00 Min/Mile
John Madix
359
16
3
11
1:43:35.667
7:54
0:00.000
0
0:00 Min/Mile
0:00.000
0
0:00 Min/Mile
Unknown Runner 1
1
7
1
6
1:36:21.421
7:21
0:00.000
0
0:00 Min/Mile
0:00.000
0
0:00 Min/Mile
Lauren Moore
159
291
33
167
3:08:57.342
14:25
0:00.000
0
0:00 Min/Mile
0:00.000
0
0:00 Min/Mile
Connie Waddell
371
262
19
144
2:58:09.861
13:36
0:00.000
0
0:00 Min/Mile
0:00.000
0
0:00 Min/Mile
Tilisa Pollina
205
257
18
140
2:55:47.906
13:25
0:00.000
0
0:00 Min/Mile
0:00.000
0
0:00 Min/Mile
Bob Ross
10
78745
TX
147
16
85
2:24:55.595
11:04
0:00.000
0
0:00 Min/Mile
0:00.000
0
0:00 Min/Mile
Rebecca McGahee
99
Alba
TX
280
56
159
3:04:00.006
14:03
0:00.000
0
0:00 Min/Mile
0:00.000
0
0:00 Min/Mile
Alessandra Dominguez
5
Alice
TX
46
5
12
1:56:56.985
8:56
0:00.000
0
0:00 Min/Mile
0:00.000
0
0:00 Min/Mile
Chris Ocker
423
Allen
TX
97
15
60
2:10:37.457
9:58
0:00.000
0
0:00 Min/Mile
0:00.000
0
0:00 Min/Mile
Mackenzie Hoffman
206
Austin
TX
223
26
113
2:46:18.574
12:42
0:00.000
0
0:00 Min/Mile
0:00.000
0
0:00 Min/Mile
Kirsten Billhardt
215
Austin
TX
197
34
96
2:36:59.344
11:59
0:00.000
0
0:00 Min/Mile
0:00.000
0
0:00 Min/Mile
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
…
next ›
last »
Copyright (c) 2010-2023, Athlete Guild, LLC. All rights reserved
Jaguar is a suite of chip timing solutions from
Innovative Timing Systems