Login
Home
Events
Results
Groups
Athletes
Venues
About
Welcome! ::
Home
»
Events
Masquerade Half Marathon and Dude Tri
Saturday, October 26, 2019
7:30 am CDT
JW Marriott - San Antonio
23808 Resort Parkway
San Antonio, Texas 78261
Register Online
Home
Athletes
Results
Divisions / Maps
Searchable
Overall
Age Group
Awards
Saturday, October 26, 2019
Division
Half Marathon
10K
5K
DUDE Sprint
DUDE Super Sprint
DUDE DU
DUDE Splash and Dash
DUDE Aqua Bike
Gender
All
Male
Female
Age Group
All
1-19 Female
20-29 Female
30-39 Female
40-49 Female
50-59 Female
60-69 Female
70-99 Female
No Age Female
1-19 Male
20-29 Male
30-39 Male
40-49 Male
50-59 Male
60-69 Male
70-99 Male
No Age Male
212 Finishers - 49 Male / 163 Female
Search Athletes
All
Name
Bib
Age
City
Leaderboard
M
A
L
E
Daniel Ramos
1:13:02
5:35
Richard Falconer
1:28:31
6:45
Jason Neill
1:36:19
7:21
Guadalupe Moreno
1:37:12
7:25
Timothy Mallen
1:40:22
7:40
F
E
M
A
L
E
Nicole Arambula
1:42:18
7:49
Alyson Miller
1:48:04
8:15
Tina Herbert
1:48:50
8:18
Stacee Hart
1:51:15
8:30
Rina Fernett
1:51:26
8:30
Athletes per page:
25
50
100
« first
‹ previous
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
next ›
last »
Division
Age
Gender
Name
Bib
City
State
Rank
Rank
Rank
Chip Time
Pace
Erika Rendon-Ramos
718
187
15
142
3:19:20
15:13
Stacie Scholl
734
Seguin
TX
186
46
141
3:18:59
15:11
Shelly Kennington
134
185
45
140
3:18:59
15:11
John Macintyre
267
San Antonio
TX
184
1
45
3:18:58
15:11
Robert Martinez
273
San Antonio
TX
183
9
44
3:16:55
15:02
Brenda Tomasson
751
San Antonio
TX
182
23
139
3:15:56
14:57
Alejandra Berrones
168
San Antonio
TX
181
44
138
3:14:33
14:51
Gina Ponce
796
180
3
137
3:14:20
14:50
Myriam Cabrera
176
Austin
TX
179
22
136
3:14:00
14:49
Rhonda Wesie
151
San Antonio
TX
178
21
135
3:13:49
14:48
Lara Herrera
131
Floresville
TX
177
20
134
3:13:46
14:47
Alicia Collins
123
Schertz
TX
176
43
133
3:10:28
14:32
Naomi Cason
184
Seguin
TX
175
48
132
3:07:58
14:21
Betty Munoz
795
San Antonio
TX
174
42
131
3:07:08
14:17
Leticia Rodriguez
723
Donna
TX
173
41
130
3:04:32
14:05
Bradyn Wesie
793
172
2
129
3:03:04
13:58
Yvette Turrubiates
755
San Antonio
TX
171
14
128
3:01:10
13:50
Diane Scaduto
730
Houston
TX
170
47
127
2:59:25
13:42
Marysol Gonzalez
226
169
46
126
2:58:51
13:39
Laurie Meyer
142
168
45
125
2:58:13
13:36
Sherry Braun
171
San Antonio
TX
167
19
124
2:57:56
13:35
Lissa Persson
713
San Antonio
TX
166
40
123
2:57:53
13:35
Giovanni Espiritu
126
165
8
43
2:57:41
13:34
Brenda Solis
741
164
39
122
2:56:12
13:27
Charlene Martinez
272
Buda
TX
163
3
121
2:54:23
13:19
« first
‹ previous
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
next ›
last »
Copyright (c) 2010-2023, Athlete Guild, LLC. All rights reserved
Jaguar is a suite of chip timing solutions from
Innovative Timing Systems