Login
Home
Events
Results
Groups
Athletes
Venues
About
Welcome! ::
Home
»
Events
2nd Annual ALAMO 13.1
Sunday, March 24, 2013
7:00 am CDT
The Alamo
East Houston Street,
San Antonio, Texas 78205
Register Online
Home
Results
Divisions / Maps
Teams
Searchable
Overall
Age Group
Awards
Team
Sunday, March 24, 2013
Division
Half
Relay
Gender
All
Male
Female
Age Group
All
1-14 Female
15-19 Female
20-24 Female
25-29 Female
30-34 Female
35-39 Female
40-44 Female
45-49 Female
50-54 Female
55-59 Female
60-64 Female
65-69 Female
70-99 Female
1-14 Male
15-19 Male
20-24 Male
25-29 Male
30-34 Male
35-39 Male
40-44 Male
45-49 Male
50-54 Male
55-59 Male
60-64 Male
65-69 Male
70-99 Male
1313 Finishers - 542 Male / 771 Female
Search Athletes
All
Name
Bib
Age
City
Leaderboard
M
A
L
E
Ariel Galvan
1:16:23.393
5:50
Anthony Flores
1:20:17.287
6:08
Corey Deangelis
1:21:08.723
6:12
Rick Gardner
1:21:29.811
6:13
Dale Londos
1:23:05.814
6:21
F
E
M
A
L
E
Liza Hunter-Galvan
1:21:05.476
6:11
Rachel Leier
1:31:15.249
6:58
Anabel Pearson
1:32:52.045
7:05
Angela Stone
1:34:33.828
7:13
Bianca Martinez
1:34:42.802
7:14
Athletes per page:
25
50
100
« first
‹ previous
…
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
Division
Age
Gender
---- First Half ----
--- Second Half ---
Name
Bib
City
State
Rank
Rank
Rank
Chip Time
Pace
Time
Rank
Pace
Time
Rank
Pace
Kevin Burns
162
12
4
11
1:27:34.180
6:41
46:35.341
17
02:49:46 Min/Mile
40:58.839
13
0:00 Min/Mile
Michael Harnisch
583
San Antonio
TX
13
1
12
1:27:36.152
6:41
47:19.314
20
02:52:26 Min/Mile
40:16.838
9
0:00 Min/Mile
Ryan Perez
1019
11
2
10
1:26:59.735
6:38
44:22.415
9
02:41:41 Min/Mile
42:37.320
18
0:00 Min/Mile
Danny Watson
2716
San Antonio
TX
10
3
9
1:26:52.798
6:38
45:29.802
11
02:45:46 Min/Mile
41:22.996
14
0:00 Min/Mile
Matt Best
93
9
2
8
1:26:16.157
6:35
45:56.648
14
02:47:24 Min/Mile
40:19.509
11
0:00 Min/Mile
John Soltau
2715
8
1
7
1:25:42.797
6:33
44:15.420
8
02:41:16 Min/Mile
41:27.377
16
0:00 Min/Mile
Drew Rasco
1087
San Antonio
TX
7
1
6
1:24:59.470
6:29
45:05.553
10
02:44:18 Min/Mile
39:53.917
8
0:00 Min/Mile
Dale Londos
1523
San Antonio
TX
6
1
5
1:23:05.814
6:21
43:26.353
7
02:38:17 Min/Mile
39:39.461
6
0:00 Min/Mile
Rick Gardner
476
San Antonio
TX
5
M1
4
1:21:29.811
6:13
43:15.465
6
02:37:37 Min/Mile
38:14.346
5
0:00 Min/Mile
Corey Deangelis
303
San Antonio
TX
4
1
3
1:21:08.723
6:12
43:02.682
3
02:36:50 Min/Mile
38:06.041
4
0:00 Min/Mile
Liza Hunter-Galvan
2751
Helotes
TX
3
O1
1
1:21:05.476
6:11
43:07.691
5
02:37:08 Min/Mile
37:57.785
2
0:00 Min/Mile
Anthony Flores
398
2
1
2
1:20:17.287
6:08
42:16.695
2
02:34:02 Min/Mile
38:00.592
3
0:00 Min/Mile
Ariel Galvan
2752
San Antonio
TX
1
O1
1
1:16:23.393
5:50
40:05.583
1
02:26:05 Min/Mile
36:17.810
1
0:00 Min/Mile
« first
‹ previous
…
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
Copyright (c) 2010-2023, Athlete Guild, LLC. All rights reserved
Jaguar is a suite of chip timing solutions from
Innovative Timing Systems