Login
Home
Events
Results
Groups
Athletes
Venues
About
Welcome! ::
Home
»
Events
San Antonio Chupacabra ‘10
Friday, July 23, 2010
9:00 pm CDT
McAllister Park - Pavilion 3
13102 Jones-Maltsberger
San Antonio, Texas 78247
Register Online
Home
Results
Divisions / Maps
Searchable
Overall
Age Group
Awards
Friday, July 23, 2010
Division
Run
Gender
All
Male
Female
Age Group
All
Female 1-14
Female 15-19
Female 20-24
Female 25-29
Female 30-34
Female 35-39
Female 40-44
Female 45-49
Female 50-54
Female 55-59
Female 60-64
Female 65-69
Female 70+
Female - Age Unknown
Male 1-14
Male 15-19
Male 20-24
Male 25-29
Male 30-34
Male 35-39
Male 40-44
Male 45-49
Male 50-54
Male 55-59
Male 60-64
Male 65-69
Male 70+
Male - Age Unknown
913 Finishers - 396 Male / 517 Female
Search Athletes
All
Name
Bib
Age
City
Leaderboard
M
A
L
E
Dallas Brown
40:47
6:34
Joel Stewart
40:48
6:34
Derek Riedel
41:28
6:40
Gary Guerrero
41:29
6:41
James Polasek
41:30
6:41
F
E
M
A
L
E
Shelby Polasek
48:23
7:47
Alissa Inman
48:36
7:49
Holly Stewart
50:24
8:07
Kathi Stewart
50:40
8:09
Ilana Baar
52:38
8:28
Athletes per page:
25
50
100
« first
‹ previous
…
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
…
next ›
last »
Division
Age
Gender
Name
Bib
City
State
Rank
Rank
Rank
Chip Time
Pace
Crystal Dodd
201
New Braunfels
TX
468
52
192
1:20:01
12:53
Lori Dominguez
202
Austin
TX
481
56
201
1:20:34
12:58
Kemper Dotson
204
Boerne
TX
228
5
68
1:08:32
11:02
Nora Douglas
205
Austin
TX
129
4
25
1:01:57
9:58
Deanna Duffy
206
San Antonio
TX
887
94
495
1:47:54
17:22
Marina Dunn
207
San Antonio
TX
844
92
459
1:41:33
16:21
Trey Dunsirn
208
La Vernia
TX
44
3
38
52:51
8:30
William Dupont
209
San Antonio
TX
865
29
390
1:44:34
16:50
Teresa Durham
210
China Spring
TX
123
1
24
1:01:34
9:54
Olivia Duron
211
Robinson
TX
430
4
169
1:18:26
12:37
Mark Easterly
214
Houston
TX
391
31
247
1:16:58
12:23
Denise Ebersole
215
San Antonio
TX
644
98
314
1:28:34
14:15
Angela Ebrom
216
Converse
TX
757
76
395
1:35:08
15:19
Audrey Eden
217
Corpus Christi
TX
508
12
216
1:22:22
13:15
Hayden Edwards
218
San Antonio
TX
367
37
238
1:16:12
12:16
Kathleen Eggemeyer
219
San Marcos
TX
416
30
162
1:17:36
12:29
Vicki Elson
223
New Braunfels
TX
166
9
40
1:05:02
10:28
Kam Emerson
224
Fair Oaks Ranch
TX
721
67
367
1:33:05
14:59
Chris Ermlich
225
San Antonio
TX
263
14
179
1:11:01
11:26
Mary Escamilla
226
San Antonio
TX
266
21
85
1:11:14
11:28
Iris Escandon
227
San Antonio
TX
227
15
67
1:08:28
11:01
Carlos Escobar
228
Boerne
TX
526
70
297
1:23:23
13:25
Maria Esparza
229
Selma
TX
712
111
360
1:32:39
14:55
Frank Espinosa
230
San Antonio
TX
556
38
308
1:24:40
13:38
Albert Espinoza
231
San Antonio
TX
682
42
344
1:30:49
14:37
« first
‹ previous
…
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
…
next ›
last »
Copyright (c) 2010-2023, Athlete Guild, LLC. All rights reserved
Jaguar is a suite of chip timing solutions from
Innovative Timing Systems