Login
Home
Events
Results
Groups
Athletes
Venues
About
Welcome! ::
Home
»
Events
3rd Annual Flag Day 5K fun run and 10k race
Saturday, June 12, 2010
7:30 am CDT
McAllister Park - Pavilion 2
13102 Jones-Maltsberger
San Antonio, Texas 78247
Register Online
Home
Results
Divisions / Maps
Searchable
Overall
Age Group
Awards
Saturday, June 12, 2010
Division
10K
5K
Gender
All
Male
Female
Age Group
All
Female 14 and Under
Female 15-19
Female 20-24
Female 25-29
Female 30-34
Female 35-39
Female 40-44
Female 45-49
Female 50-54
Female 55-59
Female 60-64
Female 65-69
Female 70 and Over
Male 14 and Under
Male 15-19
Male 20-24
Male 25-29
Male 30-34
Male 35-39
Male 40-44
Male 45-49
Male 50-54
Male 55-59
Male 60-64
Male 65-69
Male 70 and Over
123 Finishers - 72 Male / 51 Female
Search Athletes
All
Name
Bib
Age
City
Leaderboard
M
A
L
E
Steve Bogisch
39:45
6:24
Daniel Lazarine
39:54
6:25
Bryan Nowak
40:14
6:28
Mark E Goldstein
40:39
6:32
Ricardo
41:52
6:44
F
E
M
A
L
E
Anna Harris
41:23
6:40
Jodi Brown
42:54
6:54
Lauren Hierholzer
44:07
7:06
Diana Ruderman
45:55
7:23
Kate Schrumm
47:11
7:36
Athletes per page:
25
50
100
« first
‹ previous
1
2
3
4
5
next ›
last »
Division
Age
Gender
Name
Bib
City
State
Rank
Rank
Rank
Chip Time
Pace
Faith Thomson
10
San Antonio
TX
52
5
14
57:22
9:14
Adriana Heard
68
San Antonio
51
6
13
57:22
9:14
Laura Quintana
45
San Antonio
TX
53
2
15
57:32
9:15
Richard McCollum
94
San Antonio
TX
54
3
39
57:47
9:18
Scott Aurilio
72
San Antonio
55
6
40
58:25
9:24
Alberto Chavez
117
Mexico
TX
56
1
41
58:38
9:26
Brad Sanchez
29
San Antonio
TX
57
7
42
58:50
9:28
Eileen Ganghran
42
58
2
16
59:54
9:38
Brad Bellamy
116
San Antonio
TX
59
3
43
59:57
9:39
Elizabeth Culver
58
San Antonio
TX
60
2
17
1:00:04
9:40
Ntambwe Kambeya
138
61
4
44
1:00:24
9:43
Jeff Marks
89
San Antonio
TX
62
8
45
1:00:33
9:45
Jacob Parrett
7
63
7
46
1:00:40
9:46
Troy Hargroder
25
Fair Oaks Ranch
TX
64
7
47
1:00:43
9:46
Joe E Bass
44
San Antonio
65
11
48
1:00:56
9:48
Robert Wittman
59
San Antonio
TX
66
3
49
1:01:04
9:50
Rebecca Rendon
85
San Antonio
TX
67
2
18
1:01:35
9:55
Vicki Gomez
34
San Antonio
TX
68
3
19
1:01:51
9:57
Doug Smock
27
San Antonio
TX
69
4
50
1:01:59
9:58
Thomas Lee
142
Montgomery
TX
70
5
51
1:02:01
9:59
Omar Garcia
16
San Antonio
TX
71
12
52
1:02:36
10:04
Timoteo Cabrera
103
San Antonio
TX
72
9
53
1:03:10
10:10
Josef McGuire
113
73
5
54
1:03:27
10:13
Oliverio Couchado
136
74
6
55
1:03:34
10:14
Jan Michelle Allende
114
75
3
20
1:03:37
10:14
« first
‹ previous
1
2
3
4
5
next ›
last »
Copyright (c) 2010-2023, Athlete Guild, LLC. All rights reserved
Jaguar is a suite of chip timing solutions from
Innovative Timing Systems