Login
Home
Events
Results
Groups
Athletes
Venues
About
Welcome! ::
Home
»
Events
Shake, Rattle, Run/Walk with your Canine
Saturday, April 03, 2021
8:30 am CDT
Rockin R River Rides - Gruene
1405 Gruene Road
New Braunfels, Texas 78130
Register Online
Home
Athletes
Results
Divisions / Maps
Teams
Searchable
Overall
Age Group
Awards
Team
Saturday, April 03, 2021
Division
5K Run/Walk
Gender
All
Male
Female
Age Group
All
1-10 Female
11-17 Female
18-99 Female
1-10 Male
11-17 Male
18-99 Male
89 Finishers - 41 Male / 48 Female
Search Athletes
All
Name
Bib
Age
City
Leaderboard
M
A
L
E
Nathaniel Aguilar
17:53.382
5:45
Erich Schroeder
26:06.000
8:24
James Hall
26:24.013
8:30
Ed Oswald
26:57.792
8:40
Charles Stephens
27:14.748
8:46
F
E
M
A
L
E
Kristin Rutledge
25:04.903
8:04
Chrisanna Gough
25:21.557
8:10
Olga Parker
26:28.923
8:31
Kelly Cooper
27:15.551
8:46
Lori Robinson
28:24.338
9:08
Athletes per page:
25
50
100
« first
‹ previous
1
2
3
4
next ›
last »
Division
Age
Gender
Name
Bib
City
State
Rank
Rank
Rank
Chip Time
Pace
Luci Nepon
22
Live Oak
TX
64
26
33
53:40.895
17:16
Tyler Thorton
112
63
26
31
52:56.376
17:02
Noe Sanchez
67
Edinburg
TX
62
25
30
52:52.000
17:01
Clara Seelhammer
71
New Braunfels
TX
61
25
32
52:33.742
16:55
Chad Rutledge
94
San Angelo
TX
60
24
29
52:24.386
16:52
Jaden Garza
118
59
23
28
51:51.229
16:41
Tanya Garza
23
5k Run/walk
TX
58
24
31
51:51.023
16:41
Andrew Luther
30
New Braunfels
TX
57
22
27
51:23.729
16:32
Joan Luther
28
Fort Wayne
IN
56
23
30
51:23.200
16:32
Manju Nanjappa
79
San Antonio
TX
55
21
26
50:56.027
16:24
Hamilton Gold
107
Frisco
TX
54
1
25
50:50.933
16:22
Brandon Gold
90
Frisco
TX
53
20
24
50:48.299
16:21
Luiz Sanchez
69
Bellville
TX
52
4
23
50:05.000
16:07
Jenny Higgs
18
Seguin
TX
51
22
29
49:43.710
16:00
Amy Lundquist
14
Selma
TX
50
21
28
49:43.630
16:00
Collin Luther
31
New Braunfels
TX
49
3
22
49:29.809
15:56
Kathy Miller
38
New Braunfels
TX
48
20
27
48:57.718
15:45
Angela Amador
75
Seguin
TX
47
19
26
48:02.715
15:28
Vanessa Amador
82
Seguin
TX
46
18
25
48:02.181
15:28
Bethany Guzman
116
Bulverde
TX
45
17
24
47:25.434
15:16
Rose Schroeder
70
44
16
23
47:25.000
15:16
Tommye Engelkie
104
43
19
21
46:01.710
14:49
Scarlett Ivey
111
42
18
20
45:58.211
14:48
Luis Sanchez
68
Helotes
TX
41
17
19
45:57.578
14:47
Michael Lysaght
129
40
16
18
45:56.073
14:47
« first
‹ previous
1
2
3
4
next ›
last »
Copyright (c) 2010-2023, Athlete Guild, LLC. All rights reserved
Jaguar is a suite of chip timing solutions from
Innovative Timing Systems