Login
Home
Events
Results
Groups
Athletes
Venues
About
Welcome! ::
Home
»
Events
St. Paddy's Day 5k & 1k Leprechaun Kids Run
Saturday, March 14, 2020
8:00 am CDT
Rockin R River Rides - Gruene
1405 Gruene Road
New Braunfels, Texas 78130
Register Online
Home
Athletes
Results
Divisions / Maps
Searchable
Overall
Age Group
Awards
Saturday, March 14, 2020
Division
St. Paddy's Day 5k Run/Walk
Gender
All
Male
Female
Age Group
All
1-14 Female
15-19 Female
20-24 Female
25-29 Female
30-34 Female
35-39 Female
40-44 Female
45-49 Female
50-54 Female
55-59 Female
60-64 Female
65-69 Female
70-99 Female
1-14 Male
15-19 Male
20-24 Male
25-29 Male
30-34 Male
35-39 Male
40-44 Male
45-49 Male
50-54 Male
55-59 Male
60-64 Male
65-69 Male
70-99 Male
192 Finishers - 76 Male / 116 Female
Search Athletes
All
Name
Bib
Age
City
Leaderboard
M
A
L
E
Dj Alsobrooks
18:40
6:00
Christopher Silva
19:42
6:20
John Quisenberry
19:54
6:24
Joshua Tadegegn
20:46
6:41
Dillon Gormley
20:46
6:41
F
E
M
A
L
E
Teresa Gutierrez
25:07
8:05
Tyler Agnew
25:14
8:07
Samantha Snowden
25:08
8:05
Vicki Ralph
25:46
8:18
Jenna Gutierrez
26:54
8:39
Athletes per page:
25
50
100
« first
‹ previous
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
next ›
last »
Division
Age
Gender
Name
Bib
City
State
Rank
Rank
Rank
Chip Time
Pace
Photos
Don Hayden
102
Buda
TX
141
10
63
43:45
14:05
Jennifer Ware
103
New Braunfels
TX
150
6
83
45:11
14:33
Justin Rogers
106
New Braunfels
TX
6
2
6
22:22
7:12
Hunter Brown
107
Cedar Park
TX
22
1
19
24:59
8:02
Maura Goede
108
New Braunfels
TX
132
12
73
41:52
13:29
Felicity Raymond
109
New Braunfels
TX
164
8
91
48:11
15:31
Bailey Penberg
110
San Marcos
TX
103
4
47
35:28
11:25
Private Profile
111
New Braunfels
TX
99
9
46
35:14
11:20
Robert Rivera
112
San Antonio
TX
34
4
29
27:13
8:46
Sandra Stief
113
Spring Branch
TX
128
5
69
40:28
13:01
Aiden Durfey
114
Seguin
TX
53
2
38
29:57
9:38
Daci McCartney
115
Seguin
TX
57
2
17
30:11
9:43
Landon Horn
116
Kyle
TX
78
3
47
31:39
10:11
Brinkley Fleischmann
122
New Braunfels
TX
184
12
111
54:26
17:31
John Fleischmann
123
New Braunfels
TX
185
9
74
54:27
17:32
Kylin Fleischmann
124
New Braunfels
TX
170
13
100
49:29
15:56
Ansley Fleischmann
125
New Braunfels
TX
171
10
101
49:29
15:56
Laura Smith
126
Buda
TX
180
10
107
53:13
17:08
Daniel Hernandez
128
Austin
TX
28
1
23
26:23
8:30
Dillon Gormley
129
New Braunfels
TX
5
1
4
20:46
6:41
Jim Faucet
130
15
3
17
24:37
7:55
Bill Nittinger
132
New Braunfels
TX
36
4
30
27:19
8:48
MarÃa Rodriguez
133
New Braunfels
TX
41
3
10
27:49
8:57
Megan Jefferies
134
San Antonio
TX
63
4
20
30:34
9:50
Alma Machado
135
San Marcos
TX
83
5
35
32:54
10:35
« first
‹ previous
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
next ›
last »
Copyright (c) 2010-2023, Athlete Guild, LLC. All rights reserved
Jaguar is a suite of chip timing solutions from
Innovative Timing Systems