Login
Home
Events
Results
Groups
Athletes
Venues
About
Welcome! ::
Home
»
Events
Oh my Guad! 5k
Saturday, October 10, 2020
8:30 am CDT
Guadalupe Brew Co
1586 Wald Road
New Braunfels , Texas 78132
Register Online
Home
Athletes
Results
Divisions / Maps
Searchable
Overall
Age Group
Awards
Saturday, October 10, 2020
Division
5K Run/Walk
Gender
All
Male
Female
Age Group
All
1-14 Female
15-20 Female
21-29 Female
30-39 Female
40-49 Female
50-59 Female
60-69 Female
70-99 Female
1-14 Male
15-20 Male
21-29 Male
30-39 Male
40-49 Male
50-59 Male
60-69 Male
70-99 Male
197 Finishers - 86 Male / 111 Female
Search Athletes
All
Name
Bib
Age
City
Leaderboard
M
A
L
E
Alex Mincey
19:29.886
6:16
Christopher Silva
19:44.203
6:21
Edgar Estrada
20:23.055
6:34
Neil Munson
21:29.701
6:55
David Ortiz
21:34.784
6:56
F
E
M
A
L
E
Katie Elwer
22:25.471
7:13
Shauna Douglass
23:33.006
7:35
Jackie Riemenschneider
23:52.743
7:41
Sarah Bulin
23:58.399
7:43
Teresa V Gutierrez
23:59.503
7:43
Athletes per page:
25
50
100
« first
‹ previous
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
next ›
last »
Division
Age
Gender
Name
Bib
City
State
Rank
Rank
Rank
Chip Time
Pace
Kathleen Feldtz
169
New Braunfels
TX
47
1
16
27:01.647
8:42
Jami Castilleja
161
Seguin
TX
46
8
15
26:55.442
8:40
Joe Vaquera
147
San Antonio
TX
45
8
31
26:51.561
8:39
Clinton Armstrong
153
San Marcos
TX
44
7
30
26:50.303
8:38
Darren Boarnet
67
New Braunfels
TX
43
7
29
26:49.918
8:38
Alejandro Gonzalez
175
New Braunfels
TX
42
5
28
26:44.945
8:36
Diana Gonzalez
176
New Braunfels
TX
41
2
14
26:39.586
8:35
Parker Cardenas
210
San Antonio
TX
40
4
27
26:37.498
8:34
Cody Anderson
213
New Braunfels
TX
39
6
26
26:36.430
8:34
Lydia Sigala
91
San Antonio
TX
38
7
13
26:25.609
8:30
Kayla Wagner
35
San Antonio
TX
37
3
12
26:25.049
8:30
Alden Hodges
59
Dallas
TX
36
2
25
26:14.095
8:27
Michelle Juarez
53
Austin
TX
35
1
11
26:09.383
8:25
Hiroshi Hamada
44
Houston
TX
34
5
24
26:05.179
8:24
Kelly Rust
138
New Braunfels
TX
33
6
10
26:00.603
8:22
Brian Dixon
172
New Braunfels
TX
32
6
23
25:53.787
8:20
Pamela Lindsey
204
New Braunfels
TX
31
2
9
25:53.039
8:20
Nathan Sigala
92
San Antonio
TX
30
5
22
25:43.897
8:17
Bill Ryan
233
San Antonio
TX
29
4
21
25:35.675
8:14
Shubhra Jones
48
Seguin
TX
28
5
8
25:28.787
8:12
Sean Flanagan
56
Austin
TX
27
1
20
25:16.451
8:08
Steven Heffelfinger
96
New Braunfels
TX
26
3
19
25:10.661
8:06
Lisa Anderson
15
San Antonio
TX
25
4
7
25:07.281
8:05
Andrew Sefzik
122
New Braunfels
TX
24
4
18
25:01.943
8:03
Hayden Smith
199
New Braunfels
TX
23
3
17
24:58.744
8:02
« first
‹ previous
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
next ›
last »
Copyright (c) 2010-2023, Athlete Guild, LLC. All rights reserved
Jaguar is a suite of chip timing solutions from
Innovative Timing Systems