Login
Home
Events
Results
Groups
Athletes
Venues
About
Welcome! ::
Home
»
Events
NBU Kinderschuhe 5K
Saturday, March 07, 2020
8:30 am CDT
Gruene Hall
1281 Gruene Rd
New Braunfels, Texas 78130
Register Online
Home
Athletes
Results
Divisions / Maps
Teams
Searchable
Overall
Age Group
Awards
Team
Saturday, March 07, 2020
Division
Run/Walk
Wheelchair
Gender
All
Male
Female
Age Group
All
Female 10 and under
Female 11-14
Female 15-19
Female 20-24
Female 25-29
Female 30-34
Female 35-39
Female 40-44
Female 45-49
Female 50-54
Female 55-59
Female 60-64
Female 65-69
Female 70-74
Female 75-79
Female 80 and over
Female - Age Unknown
Male 10 and under
Male 11-14
Male 15-19
Male 20-24
Male 25-29
Male 30-34
Male 35-39
Male 40-44
Male 45-49
Male 50-54
Male 55-59
Male 60-64
Male 65-69
Male 70-74
Male 75-79
Male 80 and over
Male - Age Unknown
383 Finishers - 147 Male / 236 Female
Search Athletes
All
Name
Bib
Age
City
Leaderboard
M
A
L
E
Dj Alsobrooks
17:40.819
5:41
Christopher Martinez
19:23.497
6:14
Zac Lackey
20:44.278
6:40
Steve Mallett
21:08.141
6:48
Phoenix Mantooth
21:08.807
6:48
F
E
M
A
L
E
Katie Nuckels
22:39.882
7:17
Jackie Riemenschneider-Mc
22:57.521
7:23
Jane Adams
23:08.776
7:27
Hollie Richmer
23:22.243
7:31
Cassie Ruiz
23:26.925
7:33
Athletes per page:
25
50
100
« first
‹ previous
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
…
next ›
last »
Division
Age
Gender
Name
Bib
City
State
Rank
Rank
Rank
Chip Time
Pace
Duncan Lopez
206
New Braunfels
TX
26
1
25
23:40.838
7:37
Adam Carter
52
Adkins
TX
27
2
24
23:37.320
7:36
Coby Gee
123
Austin
TX
28
4
12
22:05.342
7:06
Jake Vidrio
415
29
2
27
24:16.313
7:49
Abigail Nuckels
261
New Braunfels
TX
30
1
7
24:01.572
7:44
Jocelyn Otte
277
New Braunfels
TX
31
2
8
24:14.416
7:48
Mark House
159
New Braunfels
TX
32
1
11
22:02.405
7:06
Nathaniel Aguilar
8
New Braunfels
TX
33
3
8
21:23.855
6:53
Vicki Ralph
300
New Braunfels
TX
34
1
9
24:33.380
7:54
Joshua Pridgen
294
New Braunfels
TX
35
6
26
23:56.702
7:42
Ginger Harrell
139
Franklin Park
NJ
36
2
11
24:56.753
8:02
Mardi Garcia
117
New Braunfels
TX
37
1
12
25:05.258
8:04
Caleb Schorn
444
New Braunfels
TX
38
3
29
25:11.119
8:06
Joel Valdez
368
San Antonio
TX
39
3
30
25:18.449
8:09
Blair Gee
447
Austin
TX
40
2
6
23:45.663
7:39
Rj Pappas
279
New Braunfels
TX
41
2
28
25:10.885
8:06
Jessica Thome
354
Seguin
TX
42
1
10
24:40.867
7:56
Matt Blackburn
404
New Braunfels
TX
43
2
31
25:34.336
8:14
Tenley Heugatter
151
Arlington
TX
44
1
17
26:38.227
8:34
Lisa Gill
432
Live Oak
TX
45
3
15
26:29.526
8:31
Kimberly Huffman
160
New Braunfels
TX
46
2
13
26:10.567
8:25
Veronica Gill
125
Adkins
TX
47
2
16
26:35.813
8:33
Henry Luna
207
Seguin
TX
48
4
33
26:39.898
8:35
Chad Otte
276
New Braunfels
TX
49
3
32
26:18.042
8:28
Kimberly Griffis
132
Katy
TX
50
1
14
26:26.006
8:30
« first
‹ previous
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
…
next ›
last »
Copyright (c) 2010-2023, Athlete Guild, LLC. All rights reserved
Jaguar is a suite of chip timing solutions from
Innovative Timing Systems