Login
Home
Events
Results
Groups
Athletes
Venues
About
Welcome! ::
Home
»
Events
Dog Days 5K
Saturday, August 03, 2019
8:00 am CDT
Fischer Park
1820 Old McQueeney Road
New Braunfels, Texas 78130
Register Online
Home
Athletes
Results
Divisions / Maps
Sponsors
Searchable
Overall
Age Group
Awards
Saturday, August 03, 2019
Division
5K Run/Walk
Gender
All
Male
Female
Age Group
All
1-14 Female
15-19 Female
20-29 Female
30-39 Female
40-49 Female
50-59 Female
60-69 Female
70-99 Female
1-14 Male
15-19 Male
20-29 Male
30-39 Male
40-49 Male
50-59 Male
60-69 Male
70-99 Male
82 Finishers - 42 Male / 40 Female
Search Athletes
All
Name
Bib
Age
City
Leaderboard
M
A
L
E
Christian Pena
18:42
6:01
Daniel Haway
19:02
6:08
James Borchers
20:29
6:36
Brad Sohol
21:04
6:47
Dj Alsobrooks
21:20
6:52
F
E
M
A
L
E
Ladeana Perry
24:34
7:54
Michelle Knight
25:04
8:04
Jackie Riemenschneider
25:08
8:05
Shubhra Jones
26:59
8:41
Ella Thiele
28:17
9:06
Athletes per page:
25
50
100
« first
‹ previous
1
2
3
4
next ›
last »
Division
Age
Gender
Name
Bib
City
State
Rank
Rank
Rank
Chip Time
Pace
Michelle Knight
91
San Marcos
TX
17
1
2
25:04
8:04
Judith Kimbell
100
New Braunfels
TX
31
1
6
30:42
9:53
Susan Keal
80
New Braunfels
TX
74
12
34
46:13
14:53
Shubhra Jones
220
Seguin
TX
20
3
4
26:59
8:41
Jay Jones
233
Port Aransas
TX
7
4
7
21:56
7:04
Blair Hoffer
206
Buda
TX
40
2
13
31:51
10:15
Joshua Hoffer
205
Buda
TX
39
6
27
31:48
10:14
Daniel Haway
231
Salt Lake City
UT
2
1
2
19:02
6:08
Stanley Hartzler
61
San Antonio
TX
58
2
34
36:20
11:42
Chris Hanemann
70
New Braunfels
TX
8
2
8
22:00
7:05
Roger Gregoire
57
Seguin
TX
30
2
25
29:16
9:25
Charles Grear
65
New Braunfels
TX
12
6
12
24:11
7:47
Timothy Gillas
201
New Braunfels
TX
61
3
35
38:23
12:21
Penny Fontenot
222
Schertz
TX
67
9
29
42:01
13:31
Jean Fontenot
221
Schertz
TX
32
2
26
30:50
9:55
Kathy Fields
97
New Braunfels
TX
57
5
24
36:18
11:41
Cheryl Fambles
225
Olympia
WA
80
13
39
55:00
17:42
Millison Fambles
227
Olympia
WA
79
6
41
54:57
17:41
Edgar Estrada
203
San Antonio
TX
9
1
9
23:04
7:25
Keisha Escamilla
224
New Braunfels
TX
43
4
15
32:40
10:31
John Escamilla
223
New Braunfels
TX
42
7
28
32:40
10:31
Amanda Dasher
215
Seguin
TX
56
3
23
36:15
11:40
Robert Dasher
216
Seguin
TX
28
9
23
28:26
9:09
Tamara Crawford
219
Cibolo
TX
54
5
21
35:31
11:26
Adam Coates
242
San Antonio
TX
13
3
13
24:25
7:52
« first
‹ previous
1
2
3
4
next ›
last »
Copyright (c) 2010-2023, Athlete Guild, LLC. All rights reserved
Jaguar is a suite of chip timing solutions from
Innovative Timing Systems