Login
Home
Events
Results
Groups
Athletes
Venues
About
Welcome! ::
Home
»
Events
2019 Comal Cops for Kids Gruene Turkey Trot
Thursday, November 28, 2019
8:30 am CDT
Gruene Hall
1281 Gruene Rd
New Braunfels, Texas 78130
Register Online
Home
Athletes
Results
Divisions / Maps
Searchable
Overall
Age Group
Awards
Thursday, November 28, 2019
Division
5K Run/Walk
Gender
All
Male
Female
Age Group
All
1-9 Female
10-14 Female
15-19 Female
20-24 Female
25-29 Female
30-34 Female
35-39 Female
40-44 Female
45-49 Female
50-54 Female
55-59 Female
60-64 Female
65-69 Female
70-74 Female
75-79 Female
80-99 Female
Age Unknown Female
1-9 Male
10-14 Male
15-19 Male
20-24 Male
25-29 Male
30-34 Male
35-39 Male
40-44 Male
45-49 Male
50-54 Male
55-59 Male
60-64 Male
65-69 Male
70-74 Male
75-79 Male
80-99 Male
Age Unknown Male
1696 Finishers - 771 Male / 925 Female
Search Athletes
All
Name
Bib
Age
City
Leaderboard
M
A
L
E
Gabriel Hernandez
16:12
5:13
Johnny Castanain
16:21
5:16
Noal Hamilton
16:29
5:18
Andy Hamilton
17:08
5:31
Marshall Nolen
17:16
5:33
F
E
M
A
L
E
Alexandra Walker
18:54
6:05
Faith Dasso
19:46
6:22
Trisha Stavinoha
20:30
6:36
Claire Dasso
20:42
6:40
Michelle Blomstedt
20:53
6:43
Athletes per page:
25
50
100
« first
‹ previous
…
60
61
62
63
64
65
66
67
68
next ›
last »
Division
Age
Gender
Name
Bib
City
State
Rank
Rank
Rank
Chip Time
Pace
Kyle Williams
1133
Seguin
TX
87
6
67
22:43
7:19
Ethan Luu
1075
Seguin
TX
72
12
55
22:13
7:09
Armando Avalos
1161
Seguin
TX
68
10
53
22:04
7:06
Sammy Bode
1178
Seguin
TX
66
9
51
22:03
7:06
Savanna Russell
1339
Seguin
TX
52
1
9
21:36
6:57
Garrett Machado
1558
Seguin
TX
19
2
18
19:29
6:16
Pat Friesenhahn
1661
Selma
TX
1689
10
920
1:14:13
23:53
Nathan Wake
1660
Selma
TX
1449
75
684
53:50
17:20
Aislinn Wake
1659
Selma
TX
1448
79
765
53:49
17:19
Kristin Housley
627
Selma
TX
56
2
11
21:43
6:59
Christa Bundt
500
Shakopee
MN
1459
89
773
54:01
17:23
Mikayala Bundt
504
Shakopee
MN
1458
29
772
53:59
17:23
Alyssa Bundt
497
Shakopee
MN
1294
24
678
48:21
15:34
Dan Bundt
501
Shakopee
MN
666
36
389
32:43
10:32
Grace Bundt
502
Shakopee
MN
57
3
12
21:46
7:00
Casey Ramsey
1630
Smithville
MO
1387
44
658
51:53
16:42
Joseph Ramsey
1631
Smithville
MO
1386
50
657
51:52
16:42
Ryan Mitchell
921
Spring
TX
955
63
492
37:40
12:07
Katelyn Schaeffer
773
Spring
TX
934
59
448
37:11
11:58
Alex Schaeffer
772
Spring
TX
930
45
485
37:09
11:57
Sarah Zimmerman
1140
Spring
TX
908
53
431
36:47
11:50
Brian Miller
295
Spring Branch
TX
1514
55
704
55:56
18:00
Kimberly Reese
345
Spring Branch
TX
1249
49
646
46:36
15:00
Juliet Reese
344
Spring Branch
TX
1246
23
643
46:30
14:58
Kellie Ramirez
751
Spring Branch
TX
1200
45
612
45:12
14:33
« first
‹ previous
…
60
61
62
63
64
65
66
67
68
next ›
last »
Copyright (c) 2010-2023, Athlete Guild, LLC. All rights reserved
Jaguar is a suite of chip timing solutions from
Innovative Timing Systems