Login
Home
Events
Results
Groups
Athletes
Venues
About
Welcome! ::
Home
»
Events
SJRC Jingle Bell Run presented by Comal ISD
Saturday, December 08, 2018
8:00 am CDT
Gruene Hall
1281 Gruene Rd
New Braunfels, Texas 78130
Register Online
Home
Athletes
Results
Divisions / Maps
Teams
Searchable
Overall
Age Group
Awards
Team
Saturday, December 08, 2018
Division
5K Run/Walk
5K Wheelchair
Gender
All
Male
Female
Age Group
All
1-10 Female
11-14 Female
15-19 Female
20-24 Female
25-29 Female
30-34 Female
35-39 Female
40-44 Female
45-49 Female
50-54 Female
55-59 Female
60-64 Female
65-69 Female
70-74 Female
75-99 Female
1-10 Male
11-14 Male
15-19 Male
20-24 Male
25-29 Male
30-34 Male
35-39 Male
40-44 Male
45-49 Male
50-54 Male
55-59 Male
60-64 Male
65-69 Male
70-74 Male
75-99 Male
896 Finishers - 322 Male / 574 Female
Search Athletes
All
Name
Bib
Age
City
Leaderboard
M
A
L
E
Hunter Hawkins
16:26
5:17
Noah Hamilton
16:37
5:21
Samuel Torres
16:43
5:23
Cody Stone
16:53
5:26
Andy Hamilton
17:03
5:29
F
E
M
A
L
E
Jody Hawkins
19:02
6:08
Alethea Brown
19:52
6:24
Faith Dasso
19:52
6:24
Lindsey Quebedeaux
20:32
6:37
Lauren Williams
20:45
6:41
Athletes per page:
25
50
100
« first
‹ previous
…
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
…
next ›
last »
Division
Age
Gender
Name
Bib
City
State
Rank
Rank
Rank
Chip Time
Pace
Shauna Douglass
178
Bulverde
TX
183
4
76
26:53
8:39
Feruzana Stanfield
794
New Braunfels
TX
182
28
75
26:50
8:38
Daniel Inman
374
New Braunfels
TX
181
18
107
26:48
8:38
Sarah Gonzalez
951
New Braunfels
TX
180
7
74
26:47
8:37
Carolyn Eckols
944
La Vernia
TX
179
3
73
26:43
8:36
Jimmy Miranda
1110
Cypress
TX
178
7
106
26:42
8:36
Karen Wohlrabe
893
Boerne
TX
177
2
72
26:41
8:35
Wendy Inman
376
New Braunfels
TX
176
6
71
26:41
8:35
Irving Aguilar
5
San Antonio
TX
175
4
105
26:40
8:35
Daila Montes
561
Poteet
TX
174
19
70
26:40
8:35
Paul Villagran
1268
New Braunfels
TX
173
9
104
26:38
8:34
Joshua Seibert
754
New Braunfels
TX
171
5
103
26:36
8:34
Rayney Smullen
784
New Braunfels
TX
169
6
101
26:28
8:31
Griffin Kantorak
415
New Braunfels
TX
168
5
100
26:25
8:30
Anna Williams
884
New Braunfels
TX
167
5
68
26:24
8:30
Terry Hanlon
956
Wimberley
TX
165
1
67
26:15
8:27
Madison Stewart
800
Spring Branch
TX
164
26
66
26:13
8:26
Hannah Renfrow
684
Spring Branch
TX
163
25
65
26:12
8:26
Cheryl Sczech
747
Spring Branch
TX
162
4
64
26:08
8:25
Joshua De Los Laird
1024
Fort Worth
TX
161
4
98
26:05
8:24
Alyssa Koehl
434
New Braunfels
TX
160
24
63
26:01
8:22
Andy Landgrebe
452
La Vernia
TX
159
5
97
26:01
8:22
Joshua Enfield
945
Cibolo
TX
158
29
96
26:01
8:22
Matthew Rosenfield
710
Spring Branch
TX
156
8
95
26:00
8:22
Lisa Pickens
995
Canyon Lake
TX
155
2
61
25:58
8:21
« first
‹ previous
…
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
…
next ›
last »
Copyright (c) 2010-2023, Athlete Guild, LLC. All rights reserved
Jaguar is a suite of chip timing solutions from
Innovative Timing Systems