Login
Home
Events
Results
Groups
Athletes
Venues
About
Welcome! ::
Home
»
Events
Game Day 5k & Tailgate Party
Sunday, February 05, 2017
8:30 am CDT
Rockin R River Rides - Gruene
1405 Gruene Road
New Braunfels, Texas 78130
Register Online
Home
Athletes
Results
Divisions / Maps
Searchable
Overall
Age Group
Awards
Sunday, February 05, 2017
Division
5k Run/walk
Gender
All
Male
Female
Age Group
All
1-14 Female
15-19 Female
20-24 Female
25-29 Female
30-34 Female
35-39 Female
40-44 Female
45-49 Female
50-54 Female
55-59 Female
60-64 Female
65-69 Female
70-99 Female
1-14 Male
15-19 Male
20-24 Male
25-29 Male
30-34 Male
35-39 Male
40-44 Male
45-49 Male
50-54 Male
55-59 Male
60-64 Male
65-69 Male
70-99 Male
107 Finishers - 51 Male / 56 Female
Search Athletes
All
Name
Bib
Age
City
Leaderboard
M
A
L
E
Jose Montaldo
17:30
5:38
Tommy Thompson
21:38
6:58
Neil Munson
21:49
7:01
Joe Coughlin
22:13
7:09
Jess Chadick
22:22
7:12
F
E
M
A
L
E
Sanaa Cody
22:00
7:05
Megan Tschoepe
22:29
7:14
Jackie Riemenschneider
23:30
7:34
Elysee Green
25:00
8:03
Elizabeth Goad
26:26
8:30
Athletes per page:
25
50
100
1
2
3
4
5
next ›
last »
Division
Age
Gender
Name
Bib
City
State
Rank
Rank
Rank
Chip Time
Pace
Lindsay Alonge
1270
Colorado Springs
CO
70
6
25
34:41
11:10
Justin Alvarez
1612
New Braunfels
TX
77
9
46
37:23
12:02
Matt Ashabranner
1394
New Braunfels
TX
14
4
11
23:58
7:43
Melissa Ashabranner
1395
New Braunfels
TX
45
3
13
29:00
9:20
Gail Barb
1642
New Braunfels
TX
74
6
29
35:47
11:31
Markus Barb
1643
New Braunfels
TX
48
2
33
29:26
9:28
Jason Barrera
1396
San Antonio
TX
97
11
51
45:51
14:45
Bernadette Beck
1259
San Antonio
TX
42
4
12
28:09
9:04
Amy Beck
1363
San Antonio
TX
60
3
19
31:16
10:04
Tanya Blanchard
1265
San Marcos
TX
99
4
48
48:32
15:37
Scott Blanchard
1264
New Braunfels
TX
100
3
52
48:33
15:38
Tyler Blaschke
1627
San Antonio
TX
13
1
10
23:58
7:43
Carson Bloess
1364
Canyon Lake
TX
34
4
26
27:27
8:50
Parker Bloess
1365
Canyon Lake
TX
67
5
44
32:41
10:31
James Bloess
1362
San Antonio
TX
35
1
27
27:28
8:50
Bill Bush
1622
San Antonio
TX
54
2
38
30:02
9:40
William Bush
1619
Live Oak
TX
24
2
20
26:06
8:24
Harold Campbell
1269
La Coste
TX
8
1
6
22:34
7:16
Mary Campbell
1261
Castroville
TX
31
1
7
27:09
8:44
Aidan Carter
1391
New Braunfels
TX
82
6
49
38:18
12:20
Crystal Carter
1392
New Braunfels
TX
84
8
35
38:23
12:21
Jess Chadick
1386
New Braunfels
TX
6
1
5
22:22
7:12
Adam Chitta
1286
San Antonio
TX
39
1
29
27:46
8:56
Sanaa Cody
1371
New Braunfels
TX
4
O1
1
22:00
7:05
Lela Coker
1379
Austin
TX
66
3
23
32:25
10:26
1
2
3
4
5
next ›
last »
Copyright (c) 2010-2023, Athlete Guild, LLC. All rights reserved
Jaguar is a suite of chip timing solutions from
Innovative Timing Systems