Login
Home
Events
Results
Groups
Athletes
Venues
About
Welcome! ::
Home
»
Events
Gruene 10K
Saturday, September 08, 2012
8:00 am CDT
Gruene Hall
1281 Gruene Rd
New Braunfels, Texas 78130
Register Online
Home
Results
Divisions / Maps
Teams
Searchable
Overall
Age Group
Awards
Team
Saturday, September 08, 2012
Division
10K
Wheelchair
Gender
All
Male
Female
Age Group
All
1-10 Female
11-14 Female
15-19 Female
20-24 Female
25-29 Female
30-34 Female
35-39 Female
40-44 Female
45-49 Female
50-54 Female
55-59 Female
60-64 Female
65-69 Female
70-74 Female
75-79 Female
80-84 Female
85-99 Female
Age Unknown Female
1-10 Male
11-14 Male
15-19 Male
20-24 Male
25-29 Male
30-34 Male
35-39 Male
40-44 Male
45-49 Male
50-54 Male
55-59 Male
60-64 Male
65-69 Male
70-74 Male
75-79 Male
80-84 Male
85-99 Male
Age Unknown Male
463 Finishers - 220 Male / 243 Female
Search Athletes
All
Name
Bib
Age
City
Leaderboard
M
A
L
E
Chass Armstrong
32:48
5:17
Brian Tasson
35:42
5:45
Dan Welsh
36:45
5:55
Jake Fisher
36:51
5:56
Trent Mangold
36:56
5:57
F
E
M
A
L
E
Melissa Robinson
42:38
6:52
Carrie Dyer
44:12
7:07
Theresa Brotzman
45:53
7:23
Jackie Smyth
47:48
7:42
Vanessa Jimemez
48:22
7:47
Athletes per page:
25
50
100
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
…
next ›
last »
Division
Age
Gender
Name
Bib
City
State
Rank
Rank
Rank
Chip Time
Pace
Johnathan Abercrombie
1
San Antonio
TX
41
2
37
48:13
7:46
Judd Absher
2
New Braunfels
TX
343
11
187
1:13:08
11:46
Dave Adams
3
175
9
120
59:27
9:34
Thomas Adams
5
Conroe
TX
324
17
182
1:11:17
11:28
Wes Adams
6
407
9
205
1:23:22
13:25
Erin Alexander
7
San Antonio
TX
409
33
204
1:24:36
13:37
Courtenay Allison
8
Canyon Lake
TX
426
45
217
1:29:49
14:27
Private Profile
9
Canyon Lake
TX
255
14
162
1:06:15
10:40
Cade Anderson
10
New Braunfels
TX
59
1
50
50:24
8:07
Cody Anderson
11
New Braunfels
TX
77
5
62
51:56
8:21
Alex Armato
12
Austin
TX
56
3
47
50:02
8:03
Dorothy Arnold
13
Wimberleyley
TX
403
16
200
1:21:47
13:10
Margarita Ayala
14
Seguin
TX
313
16
134
1:10:14
11:18
Kathy Baeten
15
New Braunfels
TX
362
29
170
1:16:12
12:16
Debra Barnes
18
New Braunfels
TX
236
5
87
1:04:04
10:19
Melinda Barth
19
422
29
214
1:28:44
14:17
Rhonda Bartling
20
New Braunfels
TX
268
9
101
1:07:03
10:47
Paul Beath-Kelham
21
Boerne
TX
364
26
193
1:16:16
12:16
Anne-Marie Berger
24
New Braunfels
TX
142
13
42
56:56
9:10
Robert Bermea
25
San Marcos
TX
149
16
104
57:56
9:19
Felicia Biggins
26
Austin
TX
263
8
99
1:06:41
10:44
Ellen Biggs
27
Schertz
TX
400
41
197
1:21:29
13:07
Leanne Blackburn
28
New Braunfels
TX
415
6
209
1:25:50
13:49
Daphne Blake
29
Seguin
TX
372
34
177
1:17:49
12:31
Mark Blaue
30
San Antonio
TX
223
6
143
1:02:25
10:03
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
…
next ›
last »
Copyright (c) 2010-2023, Athlete Guild, LLC. All rights reserved
Jaguar is a suite of chip timing solutions from
Innovative Timing Systems