Login
Home
Events
Results
Groups
Athletes
Venues
About
Welcome! ::
Home
»
Events
Wurst 5 Mile Run
Saturday, October 31, 2009
8:00 am CDT
Landa Park - Dance Slab
32 Gazebo Circle
New Braunfels, Texas 78130
Register Online
Home
Results
Divisions / Maps
Searchable
Overall
Age Group
Awards
Saturday, October 31, 2009
Division
Run/Walk
Wheelchair
Gender
All
Male
Female
Age Group
All
Female 10 and Under
Female 11-14
Female 15-19
Female 20-24
Female 25-29
Female 30-34
Female 35-39
Female 40-44
Female 45-49
Female 50-54
Female 55-59
Female 60-64
Female 65-69
Female 70-74
Female 75-79
Female 80-84
Female 85 and Over
Female - Age Unknown
Male 10 and Under
Male 11-14
Male 15-19
Male 20-24
Male 25-29
Male 30-34
Male 35-39
Male 40-44
Male 45-49
Male 50-54
Male 55-59
Male 60-64
Male 65-69
Male 70-74
Male 75-79
Male 80-84
Male 85 and Over
Male - Age Unknown
785 Finishers - 367 Male / 418 Female
Search Athletes
All
Name
Bib
Age
City
Leaderboard
M
A
L
E
Scott Kimbell
24:52
4:58
Jose Munoz
25:22
5:04
Chris Layman
25:43
5:09
Dan Jess
26:09
5:14
Andrew Ramirez
26:36
5:19
F
E
M
A
L
E
Emily Loeffler
28:55
5:47
Crystal Kent
29:14
5:51
Sarah Mark
31:05
6:13
Cindy Salazar
32:13
6:27
Joleen Kinzer
33:24
6:41
Athletes per page:
25
50
100
« first
‹ previous
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
…
next ›
last »
Division
Age
Gender
Name
Bib
City
State
Rank
Rank
Rank
Chip Time
Pace
Barbara Frost
214
735
7
381
1:13:00
14:36
Nate Aubin
28
Seguin
TX
734
7
354
1:12:59
14:36
Ramon Abarca
2
New Braunfels
TX
733
15
353
1:12:48
14:34
Jim Southard
637
Austin
TX
732
2
352
1:12:42
14:32
Bertha Taylor
684
San Antonio
TX
731
65
380
1:11:34
14:19
Mike Duhon
174
Katy
TX
730
37
351
1:11:28
14:18
Jeffrey Busse
88
New Braunfels
TX
729
35
350
1:11:11
14:14
Marjorie Peschel
496
San Antonio
TX
728
1
379
1:10:41
14:08
Leroy Schaefer
1
Ballinger
TX
727
6
349
1:10:16
14:03
Emmy Duhon
878
726
3
378
1:10:14
14:03
James Pilcher
503
New Braunfels
TX
725
34
348
1:09:43
13:57
Rhonda Pilcher
504
New Braunfels
TX
724
36
377
1:09:40
13:56
Matte Jane Beveridge
61
Spring Branch
TX
723
16
376
1:09:29
13:54
Diane Grimm
888
New Braunfels
TX
722
45
375
1:09:21
13:52
Adriane Costello
119
New Braunfels
TX
721
54
374
1:09:20
13:52
Kristen Messer
433
Austin
TX
720
30
373
1:09:04
13:49
Mary Morgan
448
New Braunfels
TX
719
35
372
1:08:57
13:47
Mary Ann Seguin
607
Spring Branch
TX
718
34
371
1:08:45
13:45
Cary Weldy
729
New Braunfels
TX
717
33
370
1:08:44
13:45
Jennifer Hernandez
1158
Raymondville
TX
716
64
369
1:08:30
13:42
Crystal Collins
944
New Braunfels
TX
715
57
368
1:08:11
13:38
Jack Caldwell
1057
Austin
TX
714
3
347
1:08:03
13:37
Paul Schaefer
588
Edgewood
NM
713
45
346
1:08:01
13:36
Marshall Galloway
220
Austin
TX
712
14
345
1:07:54
13:35
Sheila Heinz
283
San Antonio
TX
711
53
367
1:07:53
13:35
« first
‹ previous
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
…
next ›
last »
Copyright (c) 2010-2023, Athlete Guild, LLC. All rights reserved
Jaguar is a suite of chip timing solutions from
Innovative Timing Systems