Login
Home
Events
Results
Groups
Athletes
Venues
About
Welcome! ::
Home
»
Events
SARR Labor Day 5 Mile Whine Run
Monday, September 07, 2009
8:00 am CDT
Dry Comal Creek Vineyards
1741 Herbelin Road
New Braunfels, Texas 78132
Register Online
Home
Results
Divisions / Maps
Searchable
Overall
Age Group
Awards
Monday, September 07, 2009
Division
Run
Athena/Clydesdale
Gender
All
Male
Female
Age Group
All
1-13 Female
14-19 Female
20-24 Female
25-29 Female
30-34 Female
35-39 Female
40-44 Female
45-49 Female
50-54 Female
55-59 Female
60-64 Female
65-69 Female
70-74 Female
75-99 Female
Female - Age Unknown
1-13 Male
14-19 Male
20-24 Male
25-29 Male
30-34 Male
35-39 Male
40-44 Male
45-49 Male
50-54 Male
55-59 Male
60-64 Male
65-69 Male
70-74 Male
75-99 Male
Age Unknown - Male
1000 Finishers - 413 Male / 587 Female
Search Athletes
All
Name
Bib
Age
City
Leaderboard
M
A
L
E
Rick Carrillo
27:44
5:33
Paul Frost
28:09
5:38
Daniel Vertiz
28:35
5:43
Dallas Brown
28:48
5:46
David Droege
28:50
5:46
F
E
M
A
L
E
Becky Angeles
30:45
6:09
Machelle Cochran-Destefano
31:38
6:20
Bridget Delarosa
33:37
6:43
Sharon Sander
33:52
6:46
Holly Vreeke
34:35
6:55
Athletes per page:
25
50
100
« first
‹ previous
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
…
next ›
last »
Division
Age
Gender
Name
Bib
City
State
Rank
Rank
Rank
Chip Time
Pace
Rick Naylor
411
San Antonio
TX
50
1
43
35:50
7:10
Karien Goodwin
217
52
5
8
35:52
7:10
Antonio Juares
288
53
4
45
35:56
7:11
Jim Faucetti
166
54
5
46
35:57
7:11
Kendall Spann
1002
San Antonio
TX
57
7
49
36:00
7:12
Jason Livingston
330
Schertz
TX
56
7
48
35:59
7:12
Andrew Simanski
543
55
7
47
35:59
7:12
John Gonzalez
1109
Comfort
TX
58
2
50
36:00
7:12
Rogelio Aranda
1139
San Antonio
TX
61
8
53
36:06
7:13
Johnny Phelps
1005
San Antonio
TX
62
7
54
36:07
7:13
James Piekarski
786
San Antonio
TX
59
2
51
36:03
7:13
Jimmy McIntyre
914
60
3
52
36:03
7:13
Byron Coker
1070
San Antonio
TX
63
8
55
36:08
7:14
Acension Fierro
178
Smithville
TX
65
6
57
36:12
7:14
Perrin Wells
630
Mt. Home
TX
64
3
56
36:09
7:14
Matt Clark
1103
Hewitt
TX
66
9
58
36:17
7:15
Tommy Williams
913
67
10
59
36:24
7:17
Jason Moseley
1177
Boerne
TX
68
11
60
36:28
7:18
Jeremy Farber
919
San Antonio
TX
69
6
61
36:32
7:18
Joe Rodriguez
892
Bexar County
TX
70
12
62
36:35
7:19
Joshua Spann
1001
San Antonio
TX
71
8
63
36:38
7:20
Earl Kapeller
293
72
7
64
36:40
7:20
Jeff Rabin
1160
New Braunfels
TX
74
8
65
36:41
7:20
Toni Flores
722
San Antonio
TX
73
6
9
36:41
7:20
Raoul Bascon
33
New Braunfels
TX
76
2
66
36:46
7:21
« first
‹ previous
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
…
next ›
last »
Copyright (c) 2010-2023, Athlete Guild, LLC. All rights reserved
Jaguar is a suite of chip timing solutions from
Innovative Timing Systems