Login
Home
Events
Results
Groups
Athletes
Venues
About
Welcome! ::
Home
»
Events
Comal Cops for Kids Turkey Trot
Thursday, November 26, 2009
8:00 am CDT
Gruene Hall
1281 Gruene Rd
New Braunfels, Texas 78130
Register Online
Home
Results
Divisions / Maps
Searchable
Overall
Age Group
Awards
Thursday, November 26, 2009
Division
Run/Walk
Wheelchair
Gender
All
Male
Female
Age Group
All
Female 10 and Under
Female 11-14
Female 15-19
Female 20-24
Female 25-29
Female 30-34
Female 35-39
Female 40-44
Female 45-49
Female 50-54
Female 55-59
Female 60-64
Female 65-69
Female 70-74
Female 75 and Over
Female - Age Unknown
Male 10 and Under
Male 11-14
Male 15-19
Male 20-24
Male 25-29
Male 30-34
Male 35-39
Male 40-44
Male 45-49
Male 50-54
Male 55-59
Male 60-64
Male 65-69
Male 70-74
Male 75 and Over
Male - Age Unknown
504 Finishers - 229 Male / 275 Female
Search Athletes
All
Name
Bib
Age
City
Leaderboard
M
A
L
E
John Martinez
16:48
5:24
Sirjean Demont
17:12
5:32
Josh Stallings
17:12
5:32
Joseph May
17:32
5:39
Dustin Skogman
17:38
5:40
F
E
M
A
L
E
Stevi Armstrong
18:16
5:53
Alexandra Alvizo
20:09
6:29
Landa Dowdy
21:13
6:50
Kaleigh Newman
21:26
6:54
Vicki Ralph
21:44
7:00
Athletes per page:
25
50
100
« first
‹ previous
…
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
…
next ›
last »
Division
Age
Gender
Name
Bib
City
State
Rank
Rank
Rank
Chip Time
Pace
Alicia Vanlandingham
686
202
17
83
30:34
9:50
Niki Moore
653
200
14
84
30:34
9:50
James Racanelli
222
New Braunfels
TX
203
8
118
30:35
9:51
Coy Snider
261
New Braunfels
TX
204
20
120
30:36
9:51
Mario Malayon
601
205
5
119
30:36
9:51
Melinda Abrameit
2
Canton
TX
206
10
86
30:37
9:51
Brad Abrameit
1
Canton
TX
207
20
121
30:38
9:51
Amanda Wilder
327
San Antonio
TX
208
18
87
30:42
9:53
Amber Parker
191
New Braunfels
TX
210
15
88
30:46
9:54
Matthew Parker
192
209
21
122
30:46
9:54
Mary Jordan
130
Canyon Lake
TX
211
12
89
30:47
9:54
Greg Thompson
732
213
6
123
30:48
9:55
Margarita Ayala
13
Seguin
TX
212
19
90
30:48
9:55
Dan Tharp
291
New Braunfels
TX
214
2
124
30:49
9:55
Melissa Reyna
402
216
21
125
30:50
9:55
Audry Schell
812
215
6
91
30:50
9:55
Shannon Wood
332
217
16
92
30:51
9:56
Elizabeth Bormet
703
218
13
93
30:52
9:56
Vicki Ason
704
219
17
94
30:53
9:56
Larry Aguilar
663
New Braunfels
TX
220
14
126
30:55
9:57
James Alford
4
221
15
127
30:56
9:57
Kathleen Aguilar
662
New Braunfels
TX
222
14
95
30:58
9:58
Cade Bormet
702
223
8
128
31:06
10:00
Rachel Solis
713
Comfort
TX
224
11
96
31:07
10:01
Kristin Haas
107
Spring Branch
TX
226
18
97
31:16
10:04
« first
‹ previous
…
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
…
next ›
last »
Copyright (c) 2010-2023, Athlete Guild, LLC. All rights reserved
Jaguar is a suite of chip timing solutions from
Innovative Timing Systems