Login
Home
Events
Results
Groups
Athletes
Venues
About
Welcome! ::
Home
»
Events
Children's Advocacy Center 5K
Saturday, February 03, 2007
8:00 am CDT
Landa Park - Pavilion 16
Landa Park Drive
New Braunfels, Texas 78130
Register Online
Home
Results
Divisions / Maps
Searchable
Overall
Age Group
Awards
Saturday, February 03, 2007
Division
Run/Walk
Wheelchair
Gender
All
Male
Female
Age Group
All
Female 10 and Under
Female 11-14
Female 15-19
Female 20-24
Female 25-29
Female 30-34
Female 35-39
Female 40-44
Female 45-49
Female 50-54
Female 55-59
Female 60-64
Female 65-69
Female 70-74
Female 75-79
Female 80 and Over
Female - Age Unknown
Male 10 and Under
Male 11-14
Male 15-19
Male 20-24
Male 25-29
Male 30-34
Male 35-39
Male 40-44
Male 45-49
Male 50-54
Male 55-59
Male 60-64
Male 65-69
Male 70-74
Male 75-79
Male 80 and Over
Male - Age Unknown
191 Finishers - 76 Male / 115 Female
Search Athletes
All
Name
Bib
Age
City
Leaderboard
M
A
L
E
Brandon Chiuminetta
17:15
5:33
Patrick Boyce
18:47
6:03
John Donley
18:52
6:04
Paul Archer
19:25
6:15
Gabriel Lucio
19:51
6:23
F
E
M
A
L
E
Deborah James
21:22
6:53
Morgan Troudt
21:28
6:54
Michelle Robles
22:24
7:12
Mauri Elbel
22:46
7:20
Robin Cooke
24:22
7:50
Athletes per page:
25
50
100
« first
‹ previous
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
next ›
last »
Division
Age
Gender
Name
Bib
City
State
Rank
Rank
Rank
Chip Time
Pace
Leslie Stephens
78
Wimberley
TX
118
5
56
35:57
11:34
Roy Medina
82
New Braunfels
TX
27
2
23
22:54
7:22
Suzannah Hinkley
83
153
15
81
47:52
15:24
Bill Piatt
84
San Antonio
TX
29
1
25
23:02
7:25
Kit Ward-Crixell
85
Seguin
TX
112
3
51
34:22
11:04
Jessica Sanders
86
Buda
TX
176
11
100
54:25
17:31
Michael Magee
88
Waco
TX
167
4
75
51:31
16:35
Maria Magee
89
166
11
92
51:29
16:34
Don Wright, Jr.
90
66
5
45
28:37
9:13
Diane Wallace
91
New Braunfels
TX
133
8
67
40:41
13:06
Amy Bavousett
93
114
11
53
34:55
11:14
Susan Phillips
97
New Braunfels
TX
69
1
22
28:52
9:17
Laura Mason
100
San Marcos
TX
103
5
44
33:02
10:38
Eusebio Tristan
101
13
1
13
21:04
6:47
Megan Guillon
109
111
15
50
33:52
10:54
Suzy Collins
112
179
10
103
56:15
18:06
Karen Patty
113
Cameron
TX
151
4
79
47:24
15:15
Tammy Plummer
117
Seguin
TX
149
8
77
47:14
15:12
Brigitte Payne
120
San Marcos
TX
123
7
61
36:28
11:44
Martha Kristof
121
San Antonio
TX
163
9
89
50:02
16:06
Kris Torres
122
San Antonio
TX
26
1
22
22:47
7:20
Frank Payne
123
San Marcos
TX
33
2
29
23:12
7:28
Spencer Lyssy
125
New Braunfels
TX
143
5
69
43:38
14:02
Stephen Lyssy
126
New Braunfels
TX
147
10
71
45:52
14:46
Rhonda Lyssy
127
145
7
75
45:52
14:46
« first
‹ previous
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
next ›
last »
Copyright (c) 2010-2023, Athlete Guild, LLC. All rights reserved
Jaguar is a suite of chip timing solutions from
Innovative Timing Systems