Login
Home
Events
Results
Groups
Athletes
Venues
About
Welcome! ::
Home
»
Events
McAllen Marathon - Scott Crane Memorial
Sunday, January 20, 2019
7:00 am CDT
McAllen Convention Center
700 Convention Center Blvd.
McAllen, Texas 78501
Register Online
Home
Athletes
Results
Divisions / Maps
Teams
Searchable
Overall
Age Group
Awards
Team
Sunday, January 20, 2019
Division
Half Marathon
Marathon
Open (All ages)
Masters Relay (20-39)
Commercial Relay
Grand Masters Relay (40-59)
Junior Relay (14-19)
Military/Police/Fire Relay
Senior Relay (60 & Over
Gender
All
Male
Female
Age Group
All
1-19 Female
20-29 Female
30-39 Female
40-49 Female
50-59 Female
60-69 Female
70-99 Female
No Age Female
1-19 Male
20-29 Male
30-39 Male
40-49 Male
50-59 Male
60-69 Male
70-99 Male
No Age Male
532 Finishers - 287 Male / 245 Female
Search Athletes
All
Name
Bib
Age
City
Leaderboard
M
A
L
E
Zachary Daniel
1:11:46
5:29
Jorge Alberto Azua Alfaro
1:14:44
5:42
David Zuniga
1:16:26
5:50
Andrew Sandoval
1:20:59
6:11
Darren Flowers
1:21:18
6:12
F
E
M
A
L
E
Elena Oslund
1:26:04
6:34
Debra Pena
1:34:03
7:11
Agnes Chelagat
1:39:50
7:37
Sanjuana De Dios Carrizales
1:40:41
7:41
Chelsea Chang
1:41:35
7:45
Athletes per page:
25
50
100
« first
‹ previous
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
…
next ›
last »
Division
Age
Gender
Name
Bib
City
State
Rank
Rank
Rank
Chip Time
Pace
Urbain Tchoua
1171
Mission
TX
29
3
24
1:42:18
7:49
Noelia Sustaita
1515
Rio Grande Cy
TX
158
13
37
2:03:29
9:26
Elvia Suarez
1514
38
1
6
1:45:10
8:02
Ruben Suarez
1168
144
22
111
2:01:53
9:18
Efren Soto Morfin
1512
Mission
TX
96
24
76
1:56:03
8:52
Jose Sosa
1511
Edinburg
TX
93
23
74
1:55:28
8:49
Ruben Solis
1510
Mcallen
TX
85
12
68
1:53:55
8:42
Ryan Solis
1165
Mcallen
TX
301
53
195
2:23:06
10:55
Jaime Solis
1509
Mission
TX
355
67
228
2:30:08
11:28
James Smith
1507
Edinburg
TX
88
20
71
1:54:07
8:43
John Smith
1508
Harlingen
TX
105
19
81
1:56:39
8:54
Sarah Smith
1602
Missionmissikn
TX
284
30
97
2:20:40
10:44
Jeff Smith
1164
Plano
TX
195
28
143
2:07:55
9:46
Glenase Smith
1163
Edinburg
TX
454
76
261
2:50:29
13:01
Sylvia Slough
1506
486
83
217
3:06:18
14:13
Karla Siska
1505
San Antonio
TX
108
7
25
1:56:53
8:55
Brandon Simmons
156
Donna
TX
18
6
16
1:34:53
7:15
Luis Silva
1503
352
66
227
2:29:37
11:25
Marcos Silva
1504
Mcallen
TX
351
65
226
2:29:09
11:23
Hector Siller
1162
Brownsville
TX
62
16
49
1:50:16
8:25
Fabian Silguero
1502
Harlingen
TX
12
1
11
1:31:50
7:01
Kenya Shrewsbury
1161
Laguna Vista
TX
182
21
48
2:05:54
9:37
Cynthia Shears
1160
Brownsville
TX
230
6
65
2:12:23
10:06
Jose Sevilla
1501
Mcallen
TX
222
51
164
2:11:27
10:02
Alejandra Serrato
1159
477
59
210
3:02:58
13:58
« first
‹ previous
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
…
next ›
last »
Copyright (c) 2010-2023, Athlete Guild, LLC. All rights reserved
Jaguar is a suite of chip timing solutions from
Innovative Timing Systems