Login
Home
Events
Results
Groups
Athletes
Venues
About
Welcome! ::
Home
»
Events
Panthers on the Move 5K/1K
Saturday, February 16, 2019
8:00 am CDT
Wallace Middle School
1500 Center Street
Kyle, Texas 78640
Register Online
Home
Athletes
Results
Divisions / Maps
Teams
Searchable
Overall
Age Group
Awards
Team
Saturday, February 16, 2019
Division
5K Run/Walk
Gender
All
Male
Female
Age Group
All
1-5 Female
6-7 Female
8-9 Female
10-11 Female
12-14 Female
15-19 Female
20-29 Female
30-39 Female
40-49 Female
50-59 Female
60-69 Female
70-99 Female
1-5 Male
6-7 Male
8-9 Male
10-11 Male
12-14 Male
15-19 Male
20-29 Male
30-39 Male
40-49 Male
50-59 Male
60-69 Male
70-99 Male
145 Finishers - 69 Male / 76 Female
Search Athletes
All
Name
Bib
Age
City
Leaderboard
M
A
L
E
Johnny Castanon
17:41
5:42
Deelan Trevethan
20:15
6:31
James Holdridge
20:22
6:33
James Thompson
20:25
6:34
Joseph Nix
21:43
6:59
F
E
M
A
L
E
Leslie Piggott
23:40
7:37
Ruby Jaramillo
23:49
7:40
Amryss Flores
25:06
8:05
Jo Hunter
26:30
8:32
Vera Wood Wright
27:05
8:43
Athletes per page:
25
50
100
« first
‹ previous
1
2
3
4
5
6
next ›
last »
Division
Age
Gender
Name
Bib
City
State
Rank
Rank
Rank
Chip Time
Pace
Deon Jones
96
116
8
61
50:05
16:07
Steven Cantu
97
San Antonio
TX
24
4
20
26:55
8:40
Rachel Perniciaro
101
Buda
TX
42
4
11
29:07
9:22
Leslie Piggott
102
Buda
TX
10
O1
1
23:40
7:37
Mckenna Browning
103
Kyle
TX
99
2
47
43:28
13:59
Brooke Browning
104
Kyle
TX
98
13
46
43:24
13:58
Bree Browning
105
Kyle
TX
97
3
45
43:18
13:56
Johnny Castanon
106
Lockhart
TX
1
O1
1
17:41
5:42
Joseph Nix
107
Bastrop
TX
5
1
5
21:43
6:59
Ken Manco
108
Winchester
VA
109
3
58
46:33
14:59
Jaclyn Alvarez
109
San Marcos
TX
85
6
37
38:57
12:32
Karlyn Ellis
110
Buda
TX
95
12
44
42:46
13:46
Sandy Vasquez
111
Wimberley
TX
35
3
10
28:32
9:11
George Garcia
112
San Marcos
TX
36
1
26
28:41
9:14
Sebastian Barrera
113
Brownsville
TX
14
1
12
24:21
7:50
Christian Jeanes
114
Kyle
TX
6
1
6
22:38
7:17
Melissa Chomel
115
Kyle
TX
88
11
40
40:03
12:53
Daniel Segura
116
Kyle
TX
69
9
46
33:05
10:39
Javen Segura
117
Kyle
TX
57
3
38
31:24
10:06
Maria Hernandez
118
San Juan
TX
93
2
43
41:50
13:28
Tristen Segura
119
Kyle
TX
37
1
27
28:47
9:16
Alfredo Hernandez
121
Uhland
TX
89
4
49
40:27
13:01
Briana Ortiz
122
Lockhart
TX
107
9
50
45:15
14:34
Linda Silva
123
Lockhart
TX
82
1
34
37:39
12:07
Sarah Mattson
124
San Marcos
TX
87
12
39
39:29
12:43
« first
‹ previous
1
2
3
4
5
6
next ›
last »
Copyright (c) 2010-2023, Athlete Guild, LLC. All rights reserved
Jaguar is a suite of chip timing solutions from
Innovative Timing Systems