Login
Home
Events
Results
Groups
Athletes
Venues
About
Welcome! ::
Home
»
Events
5th Annual Fall Fiesta River Run
Saturday, October 20, 2012
8:00 am CDT
Fentress Fire Station
Luckett Street
Fentress, Texas 78622
Register Online
Home
Results
Divisions / Maps
Searchable
Overall
Age Group
Awards
Saturday, October 20, 2012
Division
5K Run/Walk
Gender
All
Male
Female
Age Group
All
1-13 Female
14-19 Female
20-24 Female
25-29 Female
30-34 Female
35-39 Female
40-44 Female
45-49 Female
50-54 Female
55-59 Female
60-64 Female
65-69 Female
70-74 Female
1-13 Male
14-19 Male
20-24 Male
25-29 Male
30-34 Male
35-39 Male
40-44 Male
45-49 Male
50-54 Male
55-59 Male
60-64 Male
65-69 Male
70-74 Male
51 Finishers - 35 Male / 16 Female
Search Athletes
All
Name
Bib
Age
City
Leaderboard
M
A
L
E
Danny Castillo
17:20
5:35
John Donley
18:30
5:57
Taylor Stephens
18:49
6:03
Preston Tatum
20:06
6:28
Jimmy McIntire
20:45
6:41
F
E
M
A
L
E
Denise Lewis
24:23
7:51
Alma Santos
25:37
8:15
Gina Duenez
25:45
8:17
Megan Emmons
26:13
8:26
Tracy Donley
28:05
9:02
Athletes per page:
25
50
100
1
2
3
next ›
last »
Division
Age
Gender
Name
Bib
City
State
Rank
Rank
Rank
Chip Time
Pace
Nate Aubin
250
Seguin
TX
51
4
35
47:04
15:09
Taylor Wood
264
Boerne
TX
50
1
16
45:16
14:34
Dianne Dietz
260
Lockhart
TX
49
3
15
39:32
12:43
Ronnie Murphey
262
Martindale
TX
48
3
34
38:00
12:14
Luke Oliver
246
Spring Branch
TX
47
0
33
37:07
11:57
Kelsey Bradshaw
252
Dallas
TX
46
2
14
36:50
11:51
Thomas Medrano
258
San Marcos
TX
45
4
32
35:58
11:35
Thomas Jay Medrano
274
San Marcos
TX
44
2
31
35:57
11:34
Grady Reed
244
Lockhart
TX
43
2
30
35:51
11:32
Kiersten Reed
245
Lockhart
TX
42
1
13
35:51
11:32
Deanne Densman
283
Prairie Lea
TX
41
2
12
35:20
11:22
David Carlsberg
263
San Marcos
TX
40
3
29
34:13
11:01
Chuck Williams
255
Lockhart
TX
39
5
28
33:36
10:49
Norma Medrano
257
San Marcos
TX
38
3
11
32:16
10:23
Carla Spencer
236
Dale
TX
37
1
10
31:46
10:13
Anita Long
284
San Marcos
TX
36
2
9
31:39
10:11
Fred Frawley
256
Seguin
TX
35
2
27
31:31
10:09
John Fitch
251
Lockhart
TX
34
3
26
31:19
10:05
Henry Hays
242
Robinson
TX
33
4
25
30:27
9:48
Deborah Olson
233
San Marcos
TX
32
2
8
30:20
9:46
Belinda Gillis
235
31
1
7
29:52
9:37
Terry Thornhill
241
Canyon Lake
TX
30
5
24
29:43
9:34
Arden Nickells
287
Luling
TX
29
1
6
28:30
9:10
Mark Dietz
259
Lockhart
TX
28
3
23
28:18
9:07
Tracy Donley
248
Seguin
TX
27
1
5
28:05
9:02
1
2
3
next ›
last »
Copyright (c) 2010-2023, Athlete Guild, LLC. All rights reserved
Jaguar is a suite of chip timing solutions from
Innovative Timing Systems