Login
Home
Events
Results
Groups
Athletes
Venues
About
Welcome! ::
Home
»
Events
2009 SARR RGR FallFest 25K and 8 Miler
Saturday, October 24, 2009
8:00 am CDT
Joshua Springs Park and Preserve
716 FM 289
Comfort, Texas 78013
Register Online
Home
Results
Divisions / Maps
Searchable
Overall
Age Group
Awards
Saturday, October 24, 2009
Division
25K
8 Miler
Gender
All
Male
Female
Age Group
All
1-19 Female
20-24 Female
25-29 Female
30-34 Female
35-39 Female
40-44 Female
45-49 Female
50-54 Female
55-59 Female
60-64 Female
65-69 Female
70-99 Female
1-19 Male
20-24 Male
25-29 Male
30-34 Male
35-39 Male
40-44 Male
45-49 Male
50-54 Male
55-59 Male
60-64 Male
65-69 Male
70-99 Male
120 Finishers - 70 Male / 50 Female
Search Athletes
All
Name
Bib
Age
City
Leaderboard
M
A
L
E
Giovanni Pipia
1:29:22
5:45
Gary Guerrero
1:36:01
6:11
Robert Michell
1:38:43
6:21
Dan Scott
1:39:56
6:26
Daniel Lazarine
1:43:45
6:41
F
E
M
A
L
E
Lindsay Voss
1:55:58
7:28
Erin Dorociar
2:01:32
7:49
Nicole Marshke
2:02:08
7:52
Kelly Anz
2:03:20
7:56
Brenda McCann
2:04:14
8:00
Athletes per page:
25
50
100
« first
‹ previous
1
2
3
4
5
next ›
last »
Division
Age
Gender
Name
Bib
City
State
Rank
Rank
Rank
Chip Time
Pace
Toni Flores
1255
San Antonio
TX
26
1
6
2:04:25
8:01
Hector A Troche
1324
San Antonio
TX
27
2
21
2:04:54
8:02
Bob Berger
1321
28
3
22
2:06:28
8:08
Joel Shuler
1215
San Antonio
TX
29
4
23
2:06:33
8:09
Mark Griffin
1322
San Antonio
TX
30
4
24
2:06:43
8:09
Gustavo Nieto
1284
San Antonio
TX
31
2
25
2:08:58
8:18
Alex Aguirre
1337
San Antonio
TX
32
3
26
2:09:34
8:20
Teresa Troll
1312
Lytle
TX
33
1
7
2:09:40
8:21
Gina Dillon
1260
Bulverde
TX
34
2
8
2:09:59
8:22
Chris Hearne
1240
Georgetown
TX
35
1
27
2:10:20
8:23
Greg Gillespie
1274
San Antonio
TX
36
5
28
2:11:44
8:29
Jose Espinoza
1225
Tomball
TX
37
2
29
2:13:29
8:36
Jim Yanaway
1241
San Antonio
TX
38
3
30
2:14:18
8:39
David Preciado
1299
39
6
31
2:14:48
8:41
Keith Kittrell
1245
San Antonio
TX
40
4
32
2:14:52
8:41
Richard Teitz
1291
San Antonio
TX
41
1
33
2:15:35
8:44
Patrick Dupont
1253
San Antonio
TX
42
7
34
2:15:37
8:44
Desiree Lopez
1210
Elmendorf
TX
43
2
9
2:15:45
8:44
Candace Morgan
1332
Fredericksburg
TX
44
1
10
2:16:04
8:46
Daniel Sawatzki
1229
Converse
TX
45
5
35
2:16:07
8:46
Richard Mihalik
1209
Garden Ridge
TX
46
4
36
2:17:53
8:53
Pat Patteson
1287
San Antonio
TX
47
5
37
2:18:42
8:56
Robert Schildt
1203
San Antonio
TX
48
8
38
2:19:18
8:58
Sarah Flores
1280
Kyle
TX
49
1
11
2:19:31
8:59
Kevin Leachman
1223
Cibolo
TX
50
9
39
2:19:35
8:59
« first
‹ previous
1
2
3
4
5
next ›
last »
Copyright (c) 2010-2023, Athlete Guild, LLC. All rights reserved
Jaguar is a suite of chip timing solutions from
Innovative Timing Systems