Login
Home
Events
Results
Groups
Athletes
Venues
About
Welcome! ::
Home
»
Events
Sprint for Survivors
Saturday, June 30, 2012
8:30 am CDT
Cibolo City Hall
200 South Main
Cibolo, Texas 78108
Register Online
Home
Results
Divisions / Maps
Teams
Searchable
Overall
Age Group
Awards
Team
Saturday, June 30, 2012
Division
5K
Gender
All
Male
Female
Age Group
All
1-13 Female
14-19 Female
20-29 Female
30-39 Female
40-49 Female
50-59 Female
60-99 Female
1-13 Male
14-19 Male
20-29 Male
30-39 Male
40-49 Male
50-59 Male
60-99 Male
136 Finishers - 58 Male / 78 Female
Search Athletes
All
Name
Bib
Age
City
Leaderboard
M
A
L
E
Paul Frost
18:07
5:50
Ruben Delcid Avendano
19:05
6:09
Mike Nosazik
20:38
6:38
Jimmy Hightower
20:49
6:42
Christopher Silva
20:50
6:42
F
E
M
A
L
E
Krista Patlovich
19:25
6:15
Kimberly Heimbecker
24:19
7:50
Stacey Gobin
24:38
7:56
Melissa Maskulka
26:20
8:29
Bernadette Beck
26:40
8:35
Athletes per page:
25
50
100
« first
‹ previous
1
2
3
4
5
6
next ›
last »
Division
Age
Gender
Name
Bib
City
State
Rank
Rank
Rank
Chip Time
Pace
Dori Kurkowski
82
San Antonio
TX
76
8
36
38:05
12:15
Rashad Ray
72
Cibolo
TX
77
6
41
38:12
12:18
Delvoda Harris
70
San Antonio
TX
78
18
42
38:14
12:18
Nayeli Castruita
139
San Antonio
TX
79
7
37
38:58
12:33
Amy Weaver
113
80
9
38
39:10
12:36
Mandi Worley
102
New Braunfels
TX
81
15
39
39:21
12:40
Catherine Kurkowski
81
Mountain City
TX
82
5
40
40:32
13:03
Terry Best-Rennahan
7
Cibolo
TX
83
10
41
40:45
13:07
Bradley Sabota
116
Cibolo
TX
84
4
43
40:49
13:08
Marie Sabota
117
Cibolo
TX
85
16
42
40:49
13:08
Brian Little
133
86
19
44
42:08
13:34
Sarah Rodriguez-Guerrero
19
San Antonio
TX
87
6
43
42:11
13:35
Mechelle Hill
120
Universal City
TX
88
17
44
42:22
13:38
Mechelle Kennedy
121
Bulverde
TX
89
9
45
42:22
13:38
Terry Griffey
20
Universal City
TX
90
3
46
42:24
13:39
Diana Espino
29
San Antonio
TX
91
18
45
42:44
13:45
Ernest Munoz
18
New Braunfels
TX
92
4
47
43:05
13:52
Robert Huizar
124
San Antonio
TX
93
20
48
43:24
13:58
Julia Huizar
123
San Antonio
TX
94
3
46
43:24
13:58
Carolyn Sagebiel
75
Mcqueeney
TX
95
1
47
43:26
13:59
Susan Storrie
76
96
2
48
43:59
14:09
Pam Schulze
135
97
7
49
44:01
14:10
William Bennett
130
98
5
49
44:20
14:16
Don Helmer
115
Cibolo
TX
99
3
50
44:26
14:18
Amelia Newton-Ingram
34
Windcrest
TX
100
19
50
45:48
14:44
« first
‹ previous
1
2
3
4
5
6
next ›
last »
Copyright (c) 2010-2023, Athlete Guild, LLC. All rights reserved
Jaguar is a suite of chip timing solutions from
Innovative Timing Systems