Login
Home
Events
Results
Groups
Athletes
Venues
About
Welcome! ::
Home
»
Events
Burnet Bluebonnet 5K/10K & Kids 1K
Saturday, April 13, 2019
8:00 am CDT
Burnet Chamber on the Square
229 South Pierce
Burnet, Texas 78611
Register Online
Home
Athletes
Results
Divisions / Maps
Searchable
Overall
Age Group
Awards
Saturday, April 13, 2019
Division
5K Run/Walk
10K Run/Walk
Gender
All
Male
Female
Age Group
All
1-13 Female
14-19 Female
20-29 Female
30-39 Female
40-49 Female
50-59 Female
60-99 Female
1-13 Male
14-19 Male
20-29 Male
30-39 Male
40-49 Male
50-59 Male
60-99 Male
117 Finishers - 41 Male / 76 Female
Search Athletes
All
Name
Bib
Age
City
Leaderboard
M
A
L
E
Cade Rye
19:39
6:19
Tanner Ratliff
22:00
7:05
Anthony Barreras
22:05
7:06
Alexander Roberts
22:08
7:07
Jordan Rocha
22:09
7:08
F
E
M
A
L
E
Katie Green
22:44
7:19
Micallie Miller
22:51
7:21
Fatima Rodriguez
23:17
7:30
Cameron Roberts
25:56
8:21
Edrena Roberts
28:09
9:04
Athletes per page:
25
50
100
1
2
3
4
5
next ›
last »
Division
Age
Gender
Name
Bib
City
State
Rank
Rank
Rank
Chip Time
Pace
Terry Redding
628
Pflugerville
TX
117
5
42
1:00:51
19:35
Terry Newman
616
Austin
TX
116
5
41
1:00:49
19:34
Lynne Flessner
576
Burnet
TX
115
10
75
58:01
18:40
Agata Vana
648
Burnet
TX
114
17
74
57:59
18:40
Mason Morris
614
Burnet
TX
113
12
40
54:24
17:31
Lisa Walters
649
Austin
TX
112
14
73
54:21
17:30
Cindy Huffman
690
111
13
72
54:09
17:26
Mary Newman
615
Austin
TX
110
12
71
54:08
17:25
Betty Redding
627
Pflugerville
TX
109
11
70
54:08
17:25
Wesley Hiatt
588
San Antonio
TX
108
4
39
52:57
17:03
Perry McDaniel
602
Midlothian
TX
107
4
38
52:52
17:01
Jessica Rogers
633
Burnet
TX
106
13
69
52:32
16:55
Kelli Diaz
571
San Antonio
TX
105
9
68
51:48
16:40
Harley Cooper
563
Burnet
TX
104
12
67
51:40
16:38
Shelby Jordan
591
Burnet
TX
103
11
66
51:35
16:36
Kaitlin Kirkland
594
Bertram
TX
102
10
65
51:35
16:36
Lauren Atkinson
554
Burnet
TX
101
16
64
50:33
16:16
Richard Diaz
572
San Antonio
TX
100
5
37
50:27
16:14
Julie Creighton
566
Austin
TX
99
9
63
49:37
15:58
Kitty Hessler
587
Burnet
TX
98
8
62
49:36
15:58
Bj Henry
585
Burnet
TX
97
7
61
49:34
15:57
Jennifer Lee
600
Bandera
TX
96
15
60
49:27
15:55
Sabine Matlack
601
TX
95
10
59
48:46
15:42
Amy Lynn Payne
670
94
8
58
48:10
15:30
Teresa Smith
634
Burnet
TX
93
9
57
48:10
15:30
1
2
3
4
5
next ›
last »
Copyright (c) 2010-2023, Athlete Guild, LLC. All rights reserved
Jaguar is a suite of chip timing solutions from
Innovative Timing Systems